Régionale
VERDUN
Du Vendredi 05 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:53:19 | 1181 | |
2 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:53:47 | 1172 | |
3 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:53:94 | 1155 | |
4 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:54:06 | 1151 | |
5 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:54:17 | 1147 | |
6 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:54:20 | 1146 | |
7 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:54:25 | 1145 | |
8 | CAYOTTE Sébastien | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:54:72 | 1129 | |
9 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:54:78 | 1127 | |
10 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:55:56 | 1100 | |
11 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:55:83 | 1091 | |
12 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:56:07 | 1083 | |
13 | TURMEL Sébastien | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:56:80 | 1059 | |
14 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:56:90 | 1056 | |
15 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:57:00 | 1052 | |
16 | SAYER Thomas | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:57:16 | 1047 | |
17 | BARBIER Léo | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:57:29 | 1043 | |
18 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:57:29 | 1043 | |
19 | FOURES Lucas | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1042 | |
20 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:57:35 | 1041 | |
21 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:57:50 | 1036 | |
22 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:57:79 | 1026 | |
23 | TRINCHINI Luca | 1997 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:57:81 | 1026 | |
24 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1024 | |
25 | VOEGELI Julien | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:58:00 | 1020 | |
26 | TRINCHINI Hugo | 1991 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:58:00 | 1020 | |
27 | HAAS Matthieu | 1998 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:58:22 | 1013 | |
28 | LEVACIC Guillaume | 1995 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:58:34 | 1009 | |
29 | JULIAN Matys | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:58:35 | 1008 | |
30 | MEGHEZ Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:58:42 | 1006 | |
31 | MICHEL Alex | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:65 | 999 | |
32 | MULLER Johan | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:58:68 | 998 | |
33 | GEORGE Batiste | 1999 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:58:70 | 997 | |
34 | D'ERRICO Enzo | 2000 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:58:94 | 989 | |
35 | HERVIER Aurelien | 1998 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:58:96 | 989 | |
36 | BALLAND Théo | 1998 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:58:98 | 988 | |
37 | MULLER Robin | 1997 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:59:08 | 985 | |
38 | DUMOULIN Anthony | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:59:09 | 985 | |
39 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:59:09 | 985 | |
40 | NAAMOUNE Lyes | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:59:12 | 984 | |
41 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:18 | 982 | |
42 | FELICIJAN Mathieu | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 | |
43 | QUERAUD Louis | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:59:26 | 979 | |
44 | MARCHESIN Gaëtan | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:30 | 978 | |
45 | VEYNAND Rémi | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:34 | 977 | |
46 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:39 | 975 | |
47 | FLOUDER Guillaume | 1997 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:59:58 | 969 | |
48 | SAUDER Arthur | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:59:58 | 969 | |
49 | NIESSEN Lucas | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:59:59 | 969 | |
50 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:59:77 | 963 | |
51 | CAQUINEAU Mael | 2000 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:59:91 | 959 | |
52 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:00:15 | 951 | |
53 | BAUSTERT Gregory | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:00:22 | 949 | |
54 | LARBI Mehdi | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:00:26 | 948 | |
55 | BEN CHAABANE Ismael | 1998 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:00:26 | 948 | |
56 | FLAMAND Remi | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:00:32 | 946 | |
57 | JACQUES Alix | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:37 | 944 | |
58 | PETRINI Julien | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:37 | 944 | |
59 | JENIN Thomas | 2001 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:00:41 | 943 | |
60 | KERN Damien | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:53 | 939 | |
61 | VILLEMAIN Lucas | 1998 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:00:85 | 929 | |
62 | BISVAL Thomas | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:00:92 | 927 | |
63 | BURKEL Emilien | 1999 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:01:08 | 922 | |
64 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:01:13 | 921 | |
65 | VOGEL Thomas | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:01:30 | 916 | |
66 | KLAPP Loris | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:01:31 | 915 | |
67 | LEMAIRE Remi | 1997 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:01:40 | 913 | |
68 | NOEL Julien | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:01:50 | 910 | |
69 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:79 | 901 | |
70 | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:02:06 | 892 | |
71 | WOYGNET Antoine | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:46 | 880 | |
72 | HAUCK Martin | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:53 | 878 | |
73 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:81 | 870 | |
74 | GILLET Baptiste | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:97 | 865 | |
75 | KAUTZ Jordan | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:04:30 | 826 | |
76 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:04:47 | 821 | |
77 | SCHMITT Xavier | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:05:09 | 803 | |
78 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:05:77 | 784 | |
79 | STEIMER Tom | 2001 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:79 | 755 | |
80 | RODRIGUES Paul | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:85 | 753 | |
81 | VOGT Pierre | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:07:50 | 735 | |
82 | ALKAN Kilian | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:09:17 | 690 | |
83 | BODA Mathieu | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:11:14 | 639 | |
84 | DENAT Pierre | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:12:33 | 609 | |
85 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | VELTIN Francois-Xavier | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:51:49 | 1241 | |
2 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:52:68 | 1199 | |
3 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:53:21 | 1181 | |
4 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:53:34 | 1176 | |
5 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:53:39 | 1174 | |
6 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:53:71 | 1163 | |
7 | CAYOTTE Sébastien | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:54:76 | 1127 | |
8 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:56:90 | 1056 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:54:78 | 1127 | |
2 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:56:10 | 1082 | |
3 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:56:17 | 1080 | |
4 | SAYER Thomas | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:56:65 | 1064 | |
5 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:56:83 | 1058 | |
6 | FOURES Lucas | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:57:43 | 1038 | |
7 | BARBIER Léo | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:57:84 | 1025 | |
8 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:58:17 | 1014 |