Régionale
FORBACH
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARRORY Laure | 1988 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1165 | National |
2 | BALDUCCI Laurène | 1991 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1126 | National |
3 | BARTHEN Maëlle | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:86 | 1068 | National |
4 | FELLINI Marion | 1986 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:13 | 1053 | National |
5 | ANDRE Virginie | 1984 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1049 | National |
6 | BOILEAU Céline | 1989 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:55 | 1030 | National |
7 | DESROUSSEAUX Milène | 1985 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:32:63 | 1026 | National |
8 | SCHMITT Elodie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1009 | National |
9 | SCHWARTZ Marie-Elisabeth | 1990 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:33:05 | 1003 | National |
10 | BROGGIO Claire | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:18 | 996 | National |
11 | MENTRE Cindy | 1985 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:33:59 | 974 | National |
12 | WOIRHAYE Cécile | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:81 | 962 | National |
13 | GASPERMENT Laure | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:94 | 955 | National |
14 | BELLOT Julie | 1989 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:33:98 | 953 | National |
15 | GIRARD Jade | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:13 | 945 | National |
16 | PHILIBERT Julie | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:58 | 921 | |
17 | RINN Alexia | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:69 | 916 | |
18 | GUIONNEAUD Anaïs | 1990 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:70 | 915 | National |
19 | BESTIEN Lorraine | 1990 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 0:34:88 | 906 | National |
20 | FRANCOISE Mélodie | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:00 | 900 | National |
21 | STURELLE Célie | 1992 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:52 | 873 | National |
22 | DAHLET Manon | 1994 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:35:61 | 869 | |
23 | ZAMBITO Allissia | 1992 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:35:64 | 867 | National |
24 | PRIESTER Céline | 1993 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:35:73 | 862 | |
25 | BARATTE Alizée | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:35:92 | 853 | National |
26 | LAPEL Laure | 1991 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:36:10 | 844 | National |
27 | LANG Héloïse | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:16 | 841 | National |
28 | ILLESTA Marjolene | 1992 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:36:29 | 835 | National |
29 | GERNIGON Léa | 1989 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:34 | 832 | National |
30 | COURTIER Sandrine | 1988 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:36:53 | 823 | National |
31 | BONVICINI Floriane | 1993 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:70 | 814 | |
32 | HANSSLER Marine | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:36:73 | 813 | |
33 | PAILLOT Cyrielle | 1992 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:76 | 811 | National |
34 | GUFFROY Pauline | 1992 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:36:86 | 807 | National |
35 | VICTOR Florine | 1991 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:37:65 | 769 | National |
36 | TERVER Lucie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:37:66 | 768 | |
37 | GIRAUD Fanny | 1992 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:37:68 | 767 | National |
38 | HUMBLOT Justine | 1991 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:37:68 | 767 | National |
39 | RUIU Camille | 1994 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 0:37:86 | 759 | |
40 | KUTSCHRUITER Sarah | 1992 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:38:05 | 750 | National |
41 | BERARDI Marine | 1994 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:38:17 | 744 | |
42 | RENAUD Sophie | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:38:17 | 744 | |
43 | CIGALE Laura | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:38:60 | 724 | |
44 | BERARDI Séverine | 1988 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:38:85 | 713 | National |
45 | DA COSTA Marie-Aude | 1994 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:38:92 | 709 | |
46 | BOUSMAT Léa | 1994 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:39:11 | 701 | |
47 | NICOLAS Nina | 1994 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:39:23 | 695 | |
48 | PETRINI Maurane | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:39:67 | 676 | |
49 | GAUDRY Dorine | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:39:69 | 675 | National |
50 | PETRI Mégane | 1993 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:40:84 | 625 | |
51 | LACHENAL Marion | 1993 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:41:20 | 609 | |
52 | MALIVERNEY Cindy | 1994 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:41:68 | 589 | |
53 | TACCA Ophélie | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:41:87 | 581 | National |
54 | MAUREL Floriane | 1993 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 0:42:56 | 553 | |
55 | FRANCOIS Lucie | 1994 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:42:99 | 536 | |
56 | GOUMAND Perrine | 1993 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:43:10 | 531 | |
57 | BENYOUB Chahinez | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:43:18 | 528 | |
58 | SANCLEMENT Camille | 1994 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:43:96 | 498 | |
59 | FORINI Marlène | 1994 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:46:19 | 416 | |
60 | KENDOUSSI Maud | 1988 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | NOLL Charlotte | 1988 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |