Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 09 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:56:08 | 1083 | |
2 | MOINEL Anthonin | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:56:15 | 1080 | |
3 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:56:20 | 1079 | |
4 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:56:61 | 1065 | |
5 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:56:92 | 1055 | |
6 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:57:27 | 1043 | |
7 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:57:36 | 1040 | |
8 | IDOUX Benjamin | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:57:91 | 1023 | |
9 | HABIB Olivier | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:58:48 | 1004 | |
10 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:58:87 | 992 | |
11 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:58:89 | 991 | |
12 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:59:13 | 983 | |
13 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:59:61 | 968 | |
14 | JONIAUX Tanguy | 1995 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:64 | 967 | |
15 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:00:30 | 947 | |
16 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:00:48 | 941 | |
17 | PANFILI Enzo | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:00:52 | 940 | |
18 | FRANTZ Robin | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:01:00 | 925 | |
19 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:01:15 | 920 | |
20 | LANG Nicolas | 1995 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:01:20 | 919 | |
21 | HOLSTAINE Mathieu | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:36 | 914 | |
22 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:01:43 | 912 | |
23 | TESOR Florian | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:01:45 | 911 | |
24 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:48 | 910 | |
25 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:01:53 | 909 | |
26 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:62 | 906 | |
27 | KERN Damien | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:99 | 895 | |
28 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:02:08 | 892 | |
29 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:02:14 | 890 | |
30 | VINOT Baptiste | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:02:20 | 888 | |
31 | PELLETEY Baptiste | 1999 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:30 | 885 | |
32 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:46 | 880 | |
33 | DUMOULIN Anthony | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:02:71 | 873 | |
34 | HAGIMONT Hugo | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:02:72 | 873 | |
35 | BARBIER Léo | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:74 | 872 | |
36 | NAAMOUNE Lyes | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:02:85 | 869 | |
37 | VOEGELI Julien | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:03:01 | 864 | |
38 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:02 | 864 | |
39 | COLIN Maxime | 1996 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:17 | 859 | |
40 | FOURES Lucas | 1998 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:03:18 | 859 | |
41 | LEMAIRE Remi | 1997 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:03:58 | 847 | |
42 | VALSECCHI Lucas | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:03:74 | 842 | |
43 | THOMAS Timothé | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:04:00 | 835 | |
44 | INGENITO Alexis | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:04:32 | 825 | |
45 | BURKEL Emilien | 1999 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:04:74 | 813 | |
46 | POLO-MIRANDA Simon | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:25 | 798 | |
47 | MICHEL Alex | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:05:28 | 798 | |
48 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:05:32 | 796 | |
49 | LEPERA Gregoire | 1998 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:05:40 | 794 | |
50 | VOISIN Aymeric | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:05:58 | 789 | |
51 | ROUSCHMEYER Victor | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:05:60 | 789 | |
52 | RIBEIRO Rémy | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:05:69 | 786 | |
53 | BIELMANN Antoine | 1996 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:05:83 | 782 | |
54 | KHALFI Yanis | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:05:87 | 781 | |
55 | JACQUES Alix | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:06:51 | 763 | |
56 | BALL Axel | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:06:99 | 749 | |
57 | LALLEMAND Nathan | 1997 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:18 | 744 | |
58 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:07:29 | 741 | |
59 | KLEIN Bastien | 1997 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:38 | 739 | |
60 | KLEIN Rémy | 1995 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:89 | 725 | |
61 | VILLEMAIN Lucas | 1998 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:08:06 | 720 | |
62 | PETRINI Julien | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:14 | 718 | |
63 | NIESSEN Lucas | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:08:28 | 714 | |
64 | CHAABENA Karim | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:08:42 | 710 | |
65 | AUBINEAU Charles | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:08:46 | 709 | |
66 | GIGANDET Joris | 1999 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:65 | 704 | |
67 | SANCIAUME Florent | 1996 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:84 | 699 | |
68 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:09:01 | 694 | |
69 | DA COSTA Thomas | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:24 | 688 | |
70 | VOGEL Thomas | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:09:32 | 686 | |
71 | BEN CHAABANE Ismael | 1998 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:09:62 | 678 | |
72 | NAHANT Anthony | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:82 | 673 | |
73 | LEJEUNE Théo | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:10:80 | 647 | |
74 | KAUTZ Jordan | 1999 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:49 | 605 | |
75 | ABIDI Anas | 1998 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:70 | 599 | |
76 | SCHIFFMANN Damien | 1997 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:21:21 | 407 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:55:12 | 1115 | |
2 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:55:64 | 1097 | |
3 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:55:93 | 1088 | |
4 | MOINEL Anthonin | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:56:09 | 1082 | |
5 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:56:55 | 1067 | |
6 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:57:57 | 1034 | |
7 | HABIB Olivier | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:58:48 | 1004 | |
8 | IDOUX Benjamin | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONIAUX Tanguy | 1995 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:58:61 | 1000 | |
2 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:58:88 | 991 | |
3 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:59:51 | 971 | |
4 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:59:61 | 968 | |
5 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:59:94 | 958 | |
6 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:00:08 | 953 | |
7 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:00:57 | 938 | |
8 | PANFILI Enzo | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:00:60 | 937 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:64 | 936 | |
2 | FRANTZ Robin | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:01:07 | 923 | |
3 | LANG Nicolas | 1995 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:01:09 | 922 | |
4 | HOLSTAINE Mathieu | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:21 | 918 | |
5 | TESOR Florian | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:01:40 | 913 | |
6 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:01:86 | 899 | |
7 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:15 | 890 | |
8 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:02:76 | 871 |