Régionale
SARREGUEMINES
Le Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:13:16 | 801 | |
2 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:17:95 | 680 | |
3 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:19:02 | 654 | |
4 | ERNENS Marie | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:21:38 | 599 | |
5 | SERGEANT Lola | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:21:91 | 587 | |
6 | MARCHAL Victoire | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:23:14 | 560 | |
7 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:23:68 | 548 | |
8 | MATHIEU Noemie | 2000 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:23:90 | 543 | |
9 | GAMBETTI Solene | 2000 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:24:64 | 527 | |
10 | JENCZAK Emma | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:26:35 | 491 | |
11 | DEPARIS Camille | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:26:48 | 488 | |
12 | GOURIER Laura | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:27:57 | 466 | |
13 | RAYNAUD Justine | 2000 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:27:96 | 459 | |
14 | CHATUE Suzanne | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:29:01 | 438 | |
15 | HARTER Chiara | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:30:12 | 417 | |
16 | MACARIO Camille | 2000 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:31:71 | 387 | |
17 | SASIEK Charlotte | 2001 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:31:72 | 387 | |
18 | VIGNERON Naomi | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:32:74 | 368 | |
19 | PAQUIN Clara | 2000 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:33:20 | 360 | |
20 | ALYSAIDESSA Soad | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:33:70 | 351 | |
21 | PITZ Cassandre | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:35:45 | 321 | |
22 | MEROUANI Sarah | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:35:77 | 316 | |
23 | GOTTWALLES Mathilde | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:37:11 | 294 | |
24 | BARTOCCI Alessia | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:38:40 | 274 | |
25 | WAGNER Mitsi | 2001 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:39:16 | 263 | |
26 | HUBERT Emeline | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:40:37 | 245 | |
27 | VEROLIN Emma | 2001 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:43:25 | 205 | |
28 | FRIPPIAT Lory | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:44:30 | 191 | |
29 | TRAVERSARI Emma | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:47:37 | 153 | |
30 | GODOT Clémence | 2001 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:04:42 | 20 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:04:62 | 1041 | |
2 | GODART Océane | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:07:63 | 953 | |
3 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:16 | 938 | |
4 | INGLESE Eva | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:09:70 | 894 | |
5 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:10:13 | 882 | |
6 | BIHL Solène | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:10:90 | 861 | |
7 | GOURIER Laura | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:11:35 | 849 | |
8 | LE PAPE Charline | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:11:74 | 838 | |
9 | CUNIN Manon | 2000 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:77 | 838 | |
10 | BACH Eléna | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:11:81 | 837 | |
11 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:13:45 | 793 | |
12 | LEICK Agathe | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:13:52 | 791 | |
13 | JENCZAK Emma | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:13:59 | 789 | |
14 | MARCHAL Victoire | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:14:27 | 772 | |
15 | RAYNAUD Justine | 2000 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:14:59 | 763 | |
16 | LEONARD Chloe | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:14:85 | 757 | |
17 | WENDEL Eva | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:14:89 | 756 | |
18 | CHATUE Suzanne | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:15:48 | 741 | |
19 | GAMBETTI Solene | 2000 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:15:76 | 734 | |
20 | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:80 | 708 | |
21 | SABOURIAUT Anais | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:17:19 | 698 | |
22 | DEPARIS Camille | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:17:41 | 693 | |
23 | PAQUIN Clara | 2000 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:18:17 | 674 | |
24 | PERRIN Sarah | 2000 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:18:98 | 655 | |
25 | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:19:10 | 652 | |
26 | GADY Manon | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:19:55 | 641 | |
27 | SCHEIDER Justine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:19:68 | 638 | |
28 | WALSER Léa | 2000 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:19:82 | 635 | |
29 | HARMS Margaux | 2000 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:20:39 | 622 | |
30 | SCHAAF Claire | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:20:40 | 621 | |
31 | WAGNER Mitsi | 2001 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:20:80 | 612 | |
32 | ALYSAIDESSA Soad | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:21:79 | 590 | |
33 | HUBERT Charlotte | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:21:86 | 588 | |
34 | THEVENY Flavie | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:22:71 | 569 | |
35 | KEYSER Louise | 2001 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:22:73 | 569 | |
36 | LE MEUR Coline | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:23:13 | 560 | |
37 | HUBERT Emeline | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:23:21 | 558 | |
38 | AUCLAIR Caroline | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:23:43 | 553 | |
39 | PITZ Cassandre | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:23:75 | 546 | |
40 | SIMON Davina | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:24:36 | 533 | |
41 | BEDIN Séléna | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:24:45 | 531 | |
42 | MAITREPIERRE Léa | 2000 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:24:98 | 520 | |
43 | VOGLIMACCI Elea | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:25:29 | 513 | |
44 | GOTTWALLES Mathilde | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:25:52 | 508 | |
45 | ROSSI Marie | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:25:68 | 505 | |
46 | BECK Camille | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:26:46 | 489 | |
47 | DOUAH Selma | 2000 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:26:66 | 485 | |
48 | STOLZ Maréva | 2001 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:27:29 | 472 | |
49 | MULLER Carla | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:28:08 | 456 | |
50 | ROMMELFANGEN Zoé | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:28:55 | 447 | |
51 | PELTIER Julie | 2001 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:29:00 | 438 | |
52 | FRIPPIAT Lory | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:29:20 | 434 | |
53 | DEMANGE Apolline | 2001 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:29:72 | 424 | |
54 | DUFFOURG Emma | 2001 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:29:89 | 421 | |
55 | FRANCAIS Noemie | 2000 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:31:90 | 383 | |
56 | MARBAIS Lilou | 2001 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:31:94 | 383 | |
57 | VEROLIN Emma | 2001 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:32:71 | 369 | |
58 | BOUYER Mathilde | 2001 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:32:78 | 368 | |
59 | TRAVERSARI Emma | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:33:70 | 351 | |
60 | HOF Juliette | 2000 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:38:13 | 278 | |
61 | DURUPT Carla | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:39:15 | 263 | |
62 | GODOT Clémence | 2001 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:41:48 | 229 | |
63 | NABIL Imane | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:43:17 | 206 | |
64 | SCHULTE Clara | 2001 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:47:77 | 149 | |
65 | RAPHOSE Shanys | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:50:88 | 116 | |
66 | BRUSCO Margaux | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | MOREIRA Emma | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | HENRY Suzanne | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | STEPIEN Lisa | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. |