Régionale
VITTEL
Du Samedi 19 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:12:32 | 1125 | Interregional |
2 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:19:12 | 1021 | Interregional |
3 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:20:68 | 998 | Interregional |
4 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 2:22:92 | 965 | Interregional |
5 | PAVLJASEVIC Marie | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:22:95 | 965 | Regional |
6 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:23:16 | 962 | Regional |
7 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:23:23 | 961 | Regional |
8 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:23:93 | 951 | Interregional |
9 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:28:04 | 893 | |
10 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:28:38 | 888 | Regional |
11 | BONNIN Valentine | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:29:27 | 875 | Regional |
12 | FEY Marie | 1999 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:29:56 | 871 | Regional |
13 | APA Marylene | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:29:90 | 867 | Departemental |
14 | BERTRAND Anne | 1997 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:30:60 | 857 | Regional |
15 | NIEDERLAENDER Tiphaine | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:30:87 | 854 | Regional |
16 | RIFF Axelle | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:32:38 | 833 | Departemental |
17 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:34:69 | 802 | |
18 | CANDIDO Carla | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:35:15 | 796 | Departemental |
19 | MATHIEU Noemie | 2000 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:36:01 | 785 | |
20 | LANCE Flora | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:36:29 | 781 | Departemental |
21 | CLARISSE Gaelle | 2000 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:36:37 | 780 | |
22 | LE PAPE Charline | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:36:77 | 775 | |
23 | KARMANN Solène | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:37:04 | 771 | Departemental |
24 | PARLANTI Alice | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:37:40 | 767 | Departemental |
25 | LE PAPE Lauriane | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:39:44 | 741 | Departemental |
26 | THIRY Amandine | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:40:91 | 722 | Departemental |
27 | CHATUE Suzanne | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:41:61 | 713 | |
28 | DEGUISNE Cloe | 1999 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 2:43:52 | 690 | |
29 | CORNEVIN Melina | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:43:54 | 689 | |
30 | VEILLON Lola | 1998 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:43:96 | 684 | |
31 | MULLER Louanne | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:45:45 | 666 | |
32 | KLEIN Margot | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:45:69 | 663 | |
33 | FATET Emilie | 1999 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 2:46:41 | 655 | |
34 | BACH Eléna | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:46:60 | 652 | |
35 | HARTER Chiara | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:47:29 | 644 | |
36 | GADY Manon | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:49:17 | 622 | |
37 | GABRIEL Manon | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:49:23 | 621 | |
38 | GAMBETTI Solene | 2000 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:49:28 | 621 | |
39 | BERTIN Juliette | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:50:12 | 611 | |
40 | MARIE Juliette | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:50:22 | 610 | |
41 | COUTURIER Victoria | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:50:69 | 605 | |
42 | JOUAVILLE Lea | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:53:18 | 576 | |
43 | MAUPETIT Camille | 2001 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 2:54:68 | 560 | |
44 | IHADDADEN Sonia | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:54:83 | 558 | |
45 | KIEFFER Emma | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:58:04 | 523 | |
46 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:59:57 | 507 | |
47 | VOGLIMACCI Elea | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 3:04:69 | 455 | |
48 | DI CESARE Ines | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 3:04:89 | 453 | |
49 | MARTIN Manon | 2001 | US TOUL | FRA | 3:07:34 | 429 | |
50 | PARLANTI Heloise | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 3:11:33 | 391 | |
51 | COFFION Jade | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 3:11:88 | 386 | |
52 | WALSER Léa | 2000 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 3:13:99 | 367 | |
53 | SIMON Davina | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:16:07 | 348 | |
54 | MAYER LOVISA Juliane | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | MARIN Charlotte | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | COLLOT Morgane | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | ALBANESE Alexia | 1999 | CS VITTEL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:12:73 | 1119 | Interregional |
2 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:18:25 | 1034 | Interregional |
3 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:22:64 | 969 | Interregional |
4 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:22:82 | 967 | Interregional |
5 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 2:24:57 | 942 | Interregional |
6 | PAVLJASEVIC Marie | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:25:24 | 932 | Regional |
7 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:26:57 | 913 | Regional |
8 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:26:87 | 909 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNIN Valentine | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:24:17 | 947 | Interregional |
2 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:26:78 | 910 | |
3 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:26:89 | 909 | Interregional |
4 | BERTRAND Anne | 1997 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:29:59 | 871 | Regional |
5 | NIEDERLAENDER Tiphaine | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:29:72 | 869 | Regional |
6 | RIFF Axelle | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:30:00 | 865 | Regional |
7 | APA Marylene | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:33:33 | 820 | Departemental |
8 | FEY Marie | 1999 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:37:46 | 766 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:32:63 | 830 | |
2 | CANDIDO Carla | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:32:65 | 829 | Regional |
3 | KARMANN Solène | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:37:55 | 765 | Departemental |
4 | LE PAPE Lauriane | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:38:67 | 750 | Departemental |
5 | LE PAPE Charline | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:38:82 | 749 | |
6 | MATHIEU Noemie | 2000 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:39:21 | 744 | |
7 | CLARISSE Gaelle | 2000 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:39:79 | 736 | |
8 | CHATUE Suzanne | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:41:00 | 721 |