Régionale
THIONVILLE
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:02 | 1187 | Departemental |
2 | KUMAR Meena | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:62 | 1158 | Departemental |
3 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:36:51 | 1115 | Departemental |
4 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:36:82 | 1100 | Departemental |
5 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:98 | 1092 | Departemental |
6 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:33 | 1076 | Departemental |
7 | MARCHIANO Julie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:48 | 1069 | Departemental |
8 | FOSSE Chloé | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:37:72 | 1057 | Departemental |
9 | MARCHAL Léa | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:91 | 1048 | Departemental |
10 | RINGUE Pauline | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:38:07 | 1041 | Departemental |
11 | WIRSCHING Pauline | 1998 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:12 | 1039 | Departemental |
12 | SAUER Mathilda | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:38:60 | 1017 | Departemental |
13 | ROUYER Alexane | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:38:78 | 1008 | Departemental |
14 | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:38:84 | 1006 | Departemental |
15 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:39:32 | 984 | Departemental |
16 | MEROUANI Imane | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:39:47 | 977 | Departemental |
17 | KOSTKA Alicia | 1998 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:83 | 961 | Departemental |
18 | WALTZING Noémie | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:39:87 | 959 | Departemental |
19 | ZAGHBOUNI Sabrin | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:40:29 | 941 | Departemental |
20 | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:33 | 939 | Departemental |
21 | HUBERT Lauriane | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:40:49 | 932 | Departemental |
22 | TRENTI Pauline | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:41:07 | 907 | |
23 | ANCEL Justine | 1998 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:41:37 | 894 | Departemental |
24 | KAUTZ Manon | 1997 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:41:78 | 876 | Departemental |
25 | YAX Berangère | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:41:83 | 874 | |
26 | GERARDIN Estelle | 1995 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:42:06 | 864 | |
27 | BLONDEY Laure | 1996 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:42:06 | 864 | |
28 | KLEIN Margot | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:42:19 | 859 | |
29 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:42:38 | 851 | |
30 | BODART Léa | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:42:52 | 845 | Departemental |
31 | LAIGAISSE Oceane | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:42:96 | 827 | |
32 | FAUVILLE CURCIO Emilie | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:43:40 | 809 | |
33 | SCHEER Noémie | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:90 | 1193 | Departemental |
2 | KUMAR Meena | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:08 | 1184 | Departemental |
3 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:22 | 1129 | Departemental |
4 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:36:90 | 1096 | Departemental |
5 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:27 | 1078 | Departemental |
6 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:37:63 | 1062 | Departemental |
7 | FOSSE Chloé | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:37:67 | 1060 | Departemental |
8 | MARCHIANO Julie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:92 | 1048 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RINGUE Pauline | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:36:31 | 1124 | Departemental |
2 | MARCHAL Léa | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:18 | 1036 | Departemental |
3 | SAUER Mathilda | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:38:26 | 1032 | Departemental |
4 | WIRSCHING Pauline | 1998 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:81 | 1007 | Departemental |
5 | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:38:92 | 1002 | Departemental |
6 | ROUYER Alexane | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:39:06 | 996 | Departemental |
7 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:39:57 | 973 | Departemental |
8 | MEROUANI Imane | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:39:65 | 969 | Departemental |