Régionale
THIONVILLE
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:59:33 | 1206 | Departemental |
2 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:58 | 1198 | Departemental |
3 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:00:60 | 1165 | Departemental |
4 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:01:14 | 1148 | Departemental |
5 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:01:36 | 1141 | Departemental |
6 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:51 | 1137 | Departemental |
7 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:02:24 | 1114 | Departemental |
8 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:72 | 1099 | Departemental |
9 | PAVLJASEVIC Marie | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1080 | Departemental |
10 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:03:52 | 1074 | Departemental |
11 | SOLVES Laura | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:66 | 1070 | Departemental |
12 | MOGIN Emeline | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:03:91 | 1063 | Departemental |
13 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:04:12 | 1056 | Departemental |
14 | FORT Emilie | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:30 | 1051 | Departemental |
15 | MARIN Charlotte | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:04:60 | 1042 | Departemental |
16 | D'AGOSTINO Léa | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:66 | 1040 | Departemental |
17 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:04:69 | 1039 | Departemental |
18 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:04:95 | 1031 | Departemental |
19 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:99 | 1030 | Departemental |
20 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:05:15 | 1025 | Departemental |
21 | MAZZA Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:05:32 | 1020 | |
22 | SAUER Mathilda | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:36 | 1019 | Departemental |
23 | FEY Marie | 1999 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:05:49 | 1015 | Departemental |
24 | VERDIER Amélie | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:05:61 | 1012 | Departemental |
25 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:64 | 1011 | |
26 | TERFI Julia | 1996 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:79 | 1006 | Departemental |
27 | BACK Jil | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:05:87 | 1004 | Departemental |
28 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:06:00 | 1000 | Departemental |
29 | CROUVISIER Eglantine | 1998 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:05 | 999 | Departemental |
30 | BLANC Marguerite | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:06:16 | 995 | |
31 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:06:31 | 991 | |
32 | BERTRAND Anne | 1997 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:06:40 | 988 | Departemental |
33 | WIRSCHING Pauline | 1998 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:41 | 988 | Departemental |
34 | MARTELET Laure | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:06:54 | 984 | Departemental |
35 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:06:63 | 982 | Departemental |
36 | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:06:88 | 974 | Departemental |
37 | PRIEM Julie | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:06:90 | 974 | Departemental |
38 | PIGAT Claudia | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:07:02 | 970 | Departemental |
39 | TRENTI Lea | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:07:02 | 970 | Departemental |
40 | DAHNOUN Rayhane | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:12 | 967 | |
41 | JARDEL Séréna | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:07:27 | 963 | Departemental |
42 | FRANÇOIS Clémence | 1999 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:31 | 962 | Departemental |
43 | BURCKEL Lucie | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:07:36 | 960 | Departemental |
44 | BOUYER Valentine | 1998 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:38 | 960 | Departemental |
45 | BONNIN Valentine | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:07:55 | 955 | Departemental |
46 | BOUDJELIDA Ines | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:07:67 | 952 | Departemental |
47 | MARCHER Amandine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:07:81 | 948 | Departemental |
48 | APA Marylene | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:07:82 | 947 | Departemental |
49 | TRENTI Pauline | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:08:13 | 938 | Departemental |
50 | LANCE Flora | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:08:37 | 932 | Departemental |
51 | YAX Berangère | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:08:54 | 927 | Departemental |
52 | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:08:61 | 925 | Departemental |
53 | SIMONETTA GANZER Agathe | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:08:65 | 924 | Departemental |
54 | ZAGHBOUNI Sabrin | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:08:78 | 920 | Departemental |
55 | RITTER Mélissa | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:08:78 | 920 | Departemental |
56 | CELLIER Chloé | 1998 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:08:79 | 920 | Departemental |
57 | HUBERT Lauriane | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:83 | 919 | Departemental |
58 | LOPES Eva | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:90 | 917 | Departemental |
59 | ROUYER Alexane | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:09:06 | 912 | Departemental |
60 | NICOT Marie-Eve | 1997 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:20 | 908 | Departemental |
61 | SIMON Kimberley | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:09:27 | 906 | Departemental |
62 | HAYOT Cassandra | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:09:38 | 903 | Departemental |
63 | CUNY Tiphaine | 1999 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:39 | 903 | Departemental |
64 | VEILLON Lola | 1998 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:09:43 | 902 | Departemental |
65 | BOGATAY Chloé | 1999 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:09:44 | 901 | |
66 | HELMSTETTER Lise | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:09:54 | 899 | Departemental |
67 | KRIER Auriane | 1999 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:09:70 | 894 | Departemental |
68 | BODART Léa | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:09:85 | 890 | Departemental |
69 | HAMELIN Laurine | 1999 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:09:88 | 889 | Departemental |
70 | NOEL Lara | 1997 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:10:02 | 885 | Departemental |
71 | BUIRETTE Juliette | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:10:62 | 869 | Departemental |
72 | SASIEK Lison | 1998 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:10:89 | 861 | Departemental |
73 | DURIEZ Manon | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:11:31 | 850 | |
74 | PARLANTI Alice | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:11:39 | 848 | Departemental |
75 | MACARIO Mathilde | 1998 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:51 | 845 | Departemental |
76 | BAILLERGEAU Chloe | 1999 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:11:71 | 839 | |
77 | HAYOT Justine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:11:96 | 832 | Departemental |
78 | THIRY Amandine | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:12:19 | 826 | Departemental |
79 | KARMANN Solène | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:12:44 | 820 | Departemental |
80 | NICOLAS Axelle | 1996 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:12:47 | 819 | |
81 | FAUVILLE CURCIO Emilie | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:13:72 | 786 | |
82 | BOUSSIOUF Sabrina | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:13:94 | 780 | |
83 | STIEVENART Tessa | 1999 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:15:45 | 741 | |
84 | CHANAL Jana | 1999 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:15:63 | 737 | |
85 | ANTOINE Chloé | 1996 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 1:15:68 | 736 | |
86 | LAIGAISSE Oceane | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:16:77 | 708 | |
87 | DURIEZ Amélie | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:17:24 | 697 | |
88 | BUIRETTE Marine | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:17:66 | 687 | |
89 | CORNEVIN Melina | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | GRANDJEAN Laura | 1999 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | AURORA Juliette | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | COURIOT Adeline | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:58:54 | 1232 | Departemental |
2 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:73 | 1225 | Departemental |
3 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:59:97 | 1185 | Departemental |
4 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:00:88 | 1156 | Departemental |
5 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:68 | 1131 | Departemental |
6 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:01:83 | 1126 | Departemental |
7 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:01:98 | 1122 | Departemental |
8 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:31 | 1112 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAVLJASEVIC Marie | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:03:28 | 1082 | Departemental |
2 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:03:33 | 1080 | Departemental |
3 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:03:45 | 1076 | Departemental |
4 | SOLVES Laura | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:46 | 1076 | Departemental |
5 | MOGIN Emeline | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:03:62 | 1071 | Departemental |
6 | FORT Emilie | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:53 | 1044 | Departemental |
7 | D'AGOSTINO Léa | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:81 | 1035 | Departemental |
8 | MARIN Charlotte | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:04:83 | 1035 | Departemental |