Régionale
THIONVILLE
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:07:42 | 1183 | Departemental |
2 | HAFFNER Laura | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:08:28 | 1159 | Departemental |
3 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:08:69 | 1147 | Departemental |
4 | THIERY Célia | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:09:26 | 1131 | Departemental |
5 | NIEDERLAENDER Tiphaine | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:09:63 | 1121 | Departemental |
6 | BERNARD Margaux | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:10:13 | 1107 | |
7 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:11:10 | 1080 | Departemental |
8 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:18 | 1078 | Departemental |
9 | D'AGOSTINO Léa | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:57 | 1067 | Departemental |
10 | CHIR Alexiane | 1996 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:11:75 | 1063 | Departemental |
11 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:12:07 | 1054 | Departemental |
12 | MARTELET Laure | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:13:65 | 1012 | Departemental |
13 | NEMURAT Florence | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:14:14 | 999 | Departemental |
14 | TERFI Julia | 1996 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:38 | 992 | Departemental |
15 | BONNIN Valentine | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:14:97 | 977 | Departemental |
16 | TOUSSAINT Arielle | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:15:16 | 972 | Departemental |
17 | FORT Emilie | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:15:23 | 970 | Departemental |
18 | MARCHER Amandine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:15:36 | 967 | Departemental |
19 | HAYOT Justine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:15:49 | 963 | Departemental |
20 | JARDEL Séréna | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:15:75 | 957 | Departemental |
21 | BACK Jil | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:16:42 | 940 | Departemental |
22 | HELMSTETTER Lise | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:16:75 | 931 | Departemental |
23 | APA Marylene | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:16:85 | 929 | Departemental |
24 | CANDIDO Carla | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:22 | 919 | Departemental |
25 | NICOT Marie-Eve | 1997 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:36 | 916 | Departemental |
26 | KRIER Auriane | 1999 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:17:62 | 909 | Departemental |
27 | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:18:36 | 891 | Departemental |
28 | BOUYER Valentine | 1998 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:18:64 | 884 | Departemental |
29 | DURIEZ Manon | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:18:64 | 884 | |
30 | TRENTI Lea | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:18:94 | 876 | Departemental |
31 | MACARIO Mathilde | 1998 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:19:34 | 866 | Departemental |
32 | CELLIER Chloé | 1998 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:20:09 | 848 | Departemental |
33 | LAPLANCHE Camille | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:20:31 | 843 | Departemental |
34 | LELOUP Déborah | 1997 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:21:27 | 820 | Departemental |
35 | RAUSCH Justine | 1998 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:22:07 | 801 | Departemental |
36 | MEYER Léa | 1999 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:22:52 | 790 | Departemental |
37 | BUIRETTE Juliette | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:23:93 | 758 | |
38 | DOUR Laurine | 1996 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | GRANDJEAN Laura | 1999 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | AURORA Juliette | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1229 | Departemental |
2 | HAFFNER Laura | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:07:92 | 1169 | Departemental |
3 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:08:44 | 1154 | Departemental |
4 | THIERY Célia | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:09:40 | 1127 | Departemental |
5 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:16 | 1106 | Departemental |
6 | NIEDERLAENDER Tiphaine | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:10:38 | 1100 | Departemental |
7 | BERNARD Margaux | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:10:40 | 1100 | |
8 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:11:04 | 1082 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:11:18 | 1078 | Departemental |
2 | D'AGOSTINO Léa | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:40 | 1072 | Departemental |
3 | CHIR Alexiane | 1996 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:12:29 | 1048 | Departemental |
4 | MARTELET Laure | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:12:47 | 1043 | Departemental |
5 | TERFI Julia | 1996 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:88 | 1006 | Departemental |
6 | TOUSSAINT Arielle | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:14:85 | 980 | Departemental |
7 | NEMURAT Florence | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:15:62 | 960 | Departemental |
8 | MARCHER Amandine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:15:79 | 956 | Departemental |