Régionale
SARREGUEMINES
Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:31 | 940 | |
2 | LE CAM Maé | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:40:94 | 912 | |
3 | PHILIBERT Julie | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:42:94 | 828 | |
4 | BERNARDO Marie | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:43:47 | 806 | |
5 | TERVER Lucie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:43:57 | 802 | |
6 | PRIESTER Céline | 1993 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:43:92 | 788 | |
7 | DAHLET Manon | 1994 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:44:53 | 763 | |
8 | HANRIOT Charlene | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:44:61 | 760 | |
9 | GEHBAUER Fleurianne | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:44:93 | 747 | |
10 | LE CAM Morgane | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:45:42 | 728 | |
11 | BISELLO Ophélie | 1994 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:45:59 | 722 | |
12 | LACROIX Magali | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:45:77 | 715 | |
13 | GALLA Valentine | 1994 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 0:45:77 | 715 | |
14 | PASZKOWIAK Luane | 1993 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:45:82 | 713 | |
15 | RENAUD Sophie | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:45:95 | 708 | |
16 | BACH Sarah | 1993 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:46:08 | 703 | |
17 | RINCKERT Justine | 1993 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:46:16 | 700 | |
18 | SCHMITT Mélanie | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:46:17 | 700 | |
19 | CHRIST Sophie | 1993 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:46:57 | 684 | |
20 | LAUER Emilie | 1993 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:46:68 | 680 | |
21 | KOPP Eloïse | 1993 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:46:70 | 680 | |
22 | BERGINC Léa | 1994 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:46:73 | 678 | |
23 | BERARDI Marine | 1994 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:47:00 | 668 | |
24 | GRANDIDIER Juliette | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:47:01 | 668 | |
25 | BACK Auralie | 1993 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:47:10 | 665 | |
26 | GASPERMENT Camille | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:47:16 | 662 | |
27 | BENYOUB Chahinez | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:47:26 | 659 | |
28 | NAGY Doriane | 1994 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:47:45 | 652 | |
29 | CHARPENTIER Léa | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:47:58 | 647 | |
30 | DEUTSCHER Marie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:47:66 | 644 | |
31 | HILAIRE Elise | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:47:79 | 639 | |
32 | CORAZZIN Célia | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:47:89 | 636 | |
33 | HOCHSTRASSER Morgane | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:47:98 | 633 | |
34 | DANJOU Mathilde | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:48:00 | 632 | |
35 | RIGHETTI Mélissa | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:48:20 | 625 | |
36 | STAPUREWICZ Camille | 1993 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:48:32 | 620 | |
37 | BELLOT Marion | 1993 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:48:32 | 620 | |
38 | ROYER Lorraine | 1993 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:48:39 | 618 | |
39 | SAPINA Cloé | 1993 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:48:60 | 610 | |
40 | WILBERT Marine | 1994 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:48:76 | 605 | |
41 | RINN Alexia | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:49:18 | 590 | |
42 | LAUER Marlène | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:49:37 | 583 | |
43 | RUIU Camille | 1994 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 0:49:51 | 578 | |
44 | REMY Julie | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 0:49:52 | 578 | |
45 | NAAMOUNE Mira | 1993 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:49:67 | 573 | |
46 | COUSOT Aline | 1993 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:49:98 | 562 | |
47 | SOBIES Lorène | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:50:07 | 559 | |
48 | KIRCH Manon | 1994 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:50:15 | 557 | |
49 | SALOU Perrine | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:50:40 | 548 | |
50 | LAFFAY Elodie | 1993 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:50:79 | 535 | |
51 | PAOLINI Noémie | 1993 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:51:02 | 528 | |
52 | MARTIN Clémence | 1994 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:51:39 | 515 | |
53 | FABRIS Florine | 1993 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:51:42 | 514 | |
54 | STOURM Caroline | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 0:51:64 | 507 | |
55 | WOZNIAK Karolyne | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 0:52:26 | 487 | |
56 | ZORDAN Chloé | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:53:78 | 440 | |
57 | JOUSSET Emilie | 1994 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:55:03 | 404 | |
58 | JOSEPH Lisa | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:55:32 | 395 | |
59 | KARAMOL Manon | 1994 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:55:34 | 395 | |
60 | GILLET Emilie | 1993 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:55:41 | 393 | |
61 | CALDERARO Charlène | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:55:69 | 385 | |
62 | SCHOUMERT Claire | 1993 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:56:30 | 368 | |
63 | HUPPERT Manon | 1993 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:56:48 | 363 | |
64 | KIFFER Céline | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:56:64 | 358 | |
65 | BLAESE Alizée | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:57:10 | 346 | |
66 | BROCKLY Céline | 1994 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:57:53 | 335 | |
67 | CHALTE Jennifer | 1994 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:84 | 301 | |
68 | BOUKERRANA Aude | 1993 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 1:00:54 | 260 | |
69 | SCHLESSER Agathe | 1994 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:04:07 | 185 | |
70 | SENNE Célia | 1993 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:06:61 | 139 | |
71 | HOCQUAUX Julia | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | LECOINTE Angèle | 1993 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | LANG Pauline | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | KÖNEN Cloe | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | SALOMON Mathilde | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | NGUYEN Justine | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | HERBER Laurène | 1994 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |