Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1197 | |
2 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1141 | |
3 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1128 | |
4 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1127 | |
5 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1105 | |
6 | FRANCOIS Fabien | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:30:53 | 1059 | |
7 | JUSTE Alexander | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:31:35 | 1011 | |
8 | BIVER Antoine | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:31:85 | 982 | |
9 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:32:05 | 970 | |
10 | SCHAACK Rodrigue | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:12 | 966 | |
11 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:21 | 961 | |
12 | POLO-MIRANDA Simon | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:96 | 919 | |
13 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:11 | 911 | |
14 | LANG Nicolas | 1995 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:33:19 | 906 | |
15 | FRANTZ Robin | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:33:91 | 867 | |
16 | COLIN Maxime | 1996 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:20 | 851 | |
17 | DUMOULIN Anthony | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:34:66 | 827 | |
18 | QUERAUD Louis | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:94 | 812 | |
19 | BAUSTERT Gregory | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:35:06 | 806 | |
20 | KERN Damien | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:31 | 793 | |
21 | DUPONT Thibault | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:35:40 | 788 | |
22 | ABIDI Anas | 1998 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:86 | 765 | |
23 | COURNAULT Sébastien | 1997 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 0:35:91 | 762 | |
24 | CHOUIN Ronan | 1997 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:36:02 | 757 | |
25 | HOLSTAINE Mathieu | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:67 | 724 | |
26 | CARVAHLO DA COSTA Kevin | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:36:68 | 724 | |
27 | KLEIN Rémy | 1995 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:77 | 719 | |
28 | LEMAIRE Remi | 1997 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:36:90 | 713 | |
29 | KLEIN Bastien | 1997 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:38:62 | 631 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1184 | |
2 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1131 | |
3 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1122 | |
4 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1114 | |
5 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1095 | |
6 | FRANCOIS Fabien | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:30:58 | 1056 | |
7 | SCHAACK Rodrigue | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:77 | 987 | |
8 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:32:73 | 932 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:30 | 956 | |
2 | POLO-MIRANDA Simon | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:45 | 948 | |
3 | LANG Nicolas | 1995 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:33:45 | 892 | |
4 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:47 | 891 | |
5 | COLIN Maxime | 1996 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:69 | 879 | |
6 | QUERAUD Louis | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:86 | 817 | |
7 | KERN Damien | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:11 | 752 | |
8 | JUSTE Alexander | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIVER Antoine | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:31:30 | 1014 | |
2 | DUPONT Thibault | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:34:98 | 810 | |
3 | COURNAULT Sébastien | 1997 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 0:35:46 | 785 | |
4 | LEMAIRE Remi | 1997 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:35:82 | 767 | |
5 | ABIDI Anas | 1998 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:11 | 752 | |
6 | KLEIN Rémy | 1995 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:35 | 740 | |
7 | HOLSTAINE Mathieu | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:49 | 733 | |
8 | KLEIN Bastien | 1997 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:38:75 | 625 |