Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLKO Sarah | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:29:64 | 1122 | Interregional |
2 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:29:76 | 1120 | National |
3 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:30:20 | 1114 | National |
4 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:32:69 | 1078 | Interregional |
5 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:36:36 | 1026 | Regional |
6 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:36:78 | 1020 | Interregional |
7 | COQBLIN Camille | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:37:86 | 1005 | Regional |
8 | THIERY Célia | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:38:72 | 994 | Regional |
9 | SAUER Mathilda | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:38:77 | 993 | Regional |
10 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:39:06 | 989 | Interregional |
11 | PAVLJASEVIC Marie | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:39:20 | 987 | Regional |
12 | CROUVISIER Eglantine | 1998 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:41:43 | 957 | Regional |
13 | SCHMIDT Anouk | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:42:45 | 943 | Regional |
14 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:44:46 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
15 | PRIEM Julie | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 2:47:27 | 880 | Regional |
16 | FLOOD Roisin | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:49:51 | 852 | Regional |
17 | DIDIER Maud | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:50:36 | 841 | Departemental 50 |
18 | DA COSTA Marie-Aude | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:51:74 | 824 | Departemental 50 |
19 | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:52:71 | 812 | Departemental 50 |
20 | WALTZING Noémie | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:54:21 | 793 | Departemental 50 |
21 | SCHEER Noemie | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:54:88 | 785 | Departemental 50 |
22 | HACQUARD Pauline | 1996 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 2:56:59 | 764 | |
23 | MACARIO Mathilde | 1998 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:56:90 | 761 | Departemental 50 |
24 | LE PAPE Lauriane | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:01:37 | 708 | |
25 | THIRY Amandine | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 3:02:96 | 690 | |
26 | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 3:03:68 | 682 | |
27 | LANCE Flora | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 3:04:08 | 677 | |
28 | MARIN Charlotte | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 3:07:01 | 644 | |
29 | ARIES Manon | 1995 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 3:11:88 | 592 | |
30 | KUMAR Meena | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:27:75 | 1149 | National |
2 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:29:23 | 1128 | National |
3 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:31:56 | 1094 | Interregional |
4 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:35:09 | 1044 | Interregional |
5 | COQBLIN Camille | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:35:15 | 1043 | Regional |
6 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:38:57 | 996 | Interregional |
7 | THIERY Célia | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:39:38 | 985 | Regional |
8 | SAUER Mathilda | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:41:15 | 961 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:39:27 | 986 | Regional |
2 | CROUVISIER Eglantine | 1998 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:40:93 | 964 | Regional |
3 | SCHMIDT Anouk | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:44:89 | 911 | Regional |
4 | DA COSTA Marie-Aude | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:46:43 | 891 | Departemental 50 |
5 | PRIEM Julie | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 2:46:85 | 886 | Regional |
6 | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:50:35 | 841 | Regional |
7 | DIDIER Maud | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:50:36 | 841 | Departemental 50 |
8 | HACQUARD Pauline | 1996 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 2:54:24 | 793 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALTZING Noémie | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:53:29 | 804 | Departemental 50 |
2 | MACARIO Mathilde | 1998 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:57:07 | 759 | Departemental 50 |
3 | LANCE Flora | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 3:00:94 | 713 | |
4 | THIRY Amandine | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 3:01:34 | 708 | |
5 | LE PAPE Lauriane | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:03:98 | 678 | |
6 | MARIN Charlotte | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 3:04:25 | 675 | |
7 | ARIES Manon | 1995 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 3:08:18 | 632 | |
8 | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 3:08:30 | 630 |