Départementale
HOCHFELDEN
Le Mardi 08 Mai 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:40:23 | 943 | |
2 | DOLLINGER Margot | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:71 | 922 | Departemental 25 |
3 | BLUMERT Eva | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:41:24 | 899 | Departemental 25 |
4 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:43:57 | 802 | |
5 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Marika | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:43:72 | 796 | |
6 | METTEMBERG Joanie | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:43:91 | 788 | |
7 | DANGUEL Mégane | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:43:92 | 788 | |
8 | MARCHAL Clara | 1997 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:44:37 | 770 | |
9 | LAJUGEE Romane | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:44:63 | 759 | |
10 | STOLL Alice | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:45:22 | 736 | |
11 | HOLZHEUER Angelique | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:46:04 | 705 | |
12 | SCHMITT Clémence | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:46:85 | 674 | |
13 | RUBINE Pauline | 1997 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:46:91 | 672 | |
14 | KRIEGER Cecile | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:46:93 | 671 | |
15 | LUDMANN Romane | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:47:15 | 663 | |
16 | BOSTETTER Marine | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:47:35 | 655 | |
17 | GOLLENTZ Joanne | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:48:60 | 610 | |
18 | SAGRE Lisa | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:48:91 | 599 | |
19 | PHILIPPS Noémie | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:49:46 | 580 | |
20 | MENGUS Lea | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:49:61 | 575 | |
21 | HERTRICH Laure | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:50:85 | 533 | |
22 | DAHLEN Emmanuelle | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:51:45 | 513 | |
23 | WUERTZER Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:51:56 | 510 | |
24 | BYTYQI Valentina | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:52:91 | 467 | |
25 | RATREMA Tiavina | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:53:12 | 461 | |
26 | MILOUDI Inès | 2000 | STRASBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:53:22 | 457 | |
27 | MULLER Margot | 1999 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:54:80 | 410 | |
28 | HUSSER Sara | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:55:63 | 386 | |
29 | SCHOENENBERGER Gaelle | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:02:40 | 219 | |
30 | VECCHIA Clemence | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | FABING Pauline | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | FONTAINE Agathe | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | KIRDOK Helena | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | DIEMERT Salome | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | WEISS Lison | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | GROSS Eugenie | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. |