Nationale
EPINAL
Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VINCIARELLI Romane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:13:74 | 1103 | Interregional |
2 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:14:48 | 1092 | Interregional |
3 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:15:12 | 1082 | Regional |
4 | HOTTE Manon | 1995 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:28 | 1079 | Regional |
5 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:15:57 | 1075 | Regional |
6 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:15:62 | 1074 | Regional |
7 | LATREILLE Valentine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:94 | 1069 | Regional |
8 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:16:46 | 1061 | Interregional |
9 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:17:30 | 1049 | Interregional |
10 | CHIARADIA Camille | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:17:64 | 1044 | Regional |
11 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:18:64 | 1029 | Interregional |
12 | COQBLIN Camille | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:18:71 | 1027 | Regional |
13 | BROUTIN Mathilde | 1995 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:18:73 | 1027 | Regional |
14 | FORT Emilie | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 2:18:89 | 1025 | Regional |
15 | RINVILLE Marie | 1997 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 2:20:35 | 1003 | Regional |
16 | SAUER Mathilda | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:20:52 | 1001 | Regional |
17 | CROUVISIER Eglantine | 1998 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:20:79 | 997 | Regional |
18 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:20:85 | 996 | Regional |
19 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:21:26 | 990 | |
20 | FAVERO Camille | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:21:61 | 985 | Regional |
21 | MARIN Charlotte | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:21:90 | 980 | Regional |
22 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:22:24 | 975 | Regional |
23 | DUSSORT Marie | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:22:39 | 973 | |
24 | HUSSON Lola | 1996 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:23:28 | 960 | Regional |
25 | GEORGES Chloé | 1996 | CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIE | FRA | 2:23:53 | 957 | Regional |
26 | TRINQUIER Amelie | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:23:63 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
27 | CAURLA Hélène | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:23:91 | 951 | Regional |
28 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:23:93 | 951 | Departemental 50 |
29 | MERCIER Amandine | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:24:91 | 937 | Regional |
30 | BOCK Clara | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:25:59 | 927 | Regional |
31 | JARDEL Séréna | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:26:28 | 917 | Regional |
32 | TRENTI Lea | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:26:74 | 911 | Regional |
33 | MACRA Lara | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:26:91 | 908 | Regional |
34 | DANTHEZ Alizée | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:27:16 | 905 | Regional |
35 | DIDIER Maud | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:28:23 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
36 | BATSCH Cassie | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:28:59 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
37 | BERTELOODT Elodie | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:28:93 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
38 | MORIN Alexandra | 1997 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:29:06 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
39 | VINCIARELLI Salomé | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:30:48 | 859 | Departemental 50 |
40 | MENIS Louise | 1995 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:30:58 | 857 | Departemental 50 |
41 | LEONARD Esther | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:31:22 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
42 | BOITEUX Camille | 1998 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:38:50 | 753 | |
43 | LIPOVAC Clémence | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:39:93 | 734 | |
44 | CASTELLO Charlotte | 1996 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 2:41:25 | 718 | |
45 | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | 2:48:33 | 632 | |
46 | AURORA Juliette | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | PRETOT Audrey | 1995 | TROYES ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | KUMAR Meena | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | ROUYER Alexane | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | PERRIOL Manon | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:05:61 | 1233 | National |
2 | VINCIARELLI Romane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:12:35 | 1125 | Interregional |
3 | HOTTE Manon | 1995 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:12:92 | 1116 | Interregional |
4 | LATREILLE Valentine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:14:33 | 1094 | Interregional |
5 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:14:52 | 1091 | Interregional |
6 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:15:88 | 1070 | Regional |
7 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:15:92 | 1070 | Regional |
8 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:19:18 | 1020 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:16:20 | 1065 | Interregional |
2 | FORT Emilie | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 2:17:74 | 1042 | Interregional |
3 | COQBLIN Camille | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:17:85 | 1040 | Regional |
4 | BROUTIN Mathilde | 1995 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:18:77 | 1027 | Regional |
5 | CROUVISIER Eglantine | 1998 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:19:11 | 1021 | Regional |
6 | SAUER Mathilda | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:20:09 | 1007 | Regional |
7 | CHIARADIA Camille | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:25:66 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
8 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:26:33 | 917 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUSSORT Marie | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:15:28 | 1079 | |
2 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:15:99 | 1069 | Regional |
3 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:21:03 | 993 | Regional |
4 | MARIN Charlotte | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:21:21 | 990 | Regional |
5 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:23:57 | 956 | |
6 | CAURLA Hélène | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:23:88 | 952 | Regional |
7 | GEORGES Chloé | 1996 | CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIE | FRA | 2:27:87 | 895 | Departemental 50 |
8 | FAVERO Camille | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |