Nationale
METZ
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:26:58 | 1167 | National |
2 | FONTAINE Adeli | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:27:47 | 1153 | National |
3 | KUMAR Meena | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:29:95 | 1117 | National |
4 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:32:39 | 1082 | National |
5 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:32:51 | 1080 | National |
6 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:32:89 | 1075 | National |
7 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:34:39 | 1054 | Interregional |
8 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:35:31 | 1041 | Regional |
9 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:35:45 | 1039 | Regional |
10 | DUSSORT Marie | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:35:45 | 1039 | |
11 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:35:91 | 1032 | Regional |
12 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:36:29 | 1027 | Interregional |
13 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:36:67 | 1022 | Regional |
14 | CHAPPUIS Emilie | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:37:01 | 1017 | Regional |
15 | COQBLIN Camille | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:38:49 | 997 | Regional |
16 | D'AGOSTINO Léa | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:38:88 | 991 | |
17 | GIGON Meryl | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:38:94 | 991 | Regional |
18 | THIERY Célia | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:39:15 | 988 | Regional |
19 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:40:31 | 972 | Regional |
20 | BERTRAND Anne | 1997 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:44:08 | 922 | Regional |
21 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:45:02 | 909 | Regional |
22 | CROUVISIER Eglantine | 1998 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:46:63 | 888 | Regional |
23 | DIDIER Maud | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:46:64 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
24 | HOUTMANN Juliane | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:47:63 | 876 | |
25 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:47:71 | 874 | |
26 | BERTELOODT Elodie | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:48:20 | 868 | Departemental 50 |
27 | MANCIAUX Emilie | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:50:39 | 840 | Departemental 50 |
28 | BOUDEBOUDA Pauline | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:51:95 | 821 | Departemental 50 |
29 | ROUYER Alexane | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:54:43 | 790 | Departemental 50 |
30 | EBERT Lauranne | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:54:44 | 790 | Departemental 50 |
31 | PRIEM Julie | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 2:54:56 | 789 | Departemental 50 |
32 | CAVADINI Virginie | 1998 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:55:17 | 781 | Departemental 50 |
33 | SCHEER Noemie | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:59:77 | 727 | Departemental 50 |
34 | GOETHALS Reinhilde | 1998 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 3:01:88 | 702 | |
35 | BRENON Meredith | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | PAVLJASEVIC Marie | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FONTAINE Adeli | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:25:88 | 1177 | National |
2 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:26:07 | 1174 | National |
3 | KUMAR Meena | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:28:57 | 1137 | National |
4 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:29:15 | 1129 | National |
5 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:29:78 | 1120 | National |
6 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:31:98 | 1088 | Interregional |
7 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:32:25 | 1084 | National |
8 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:34:46 | 1053 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:31:76 | 1091 | Interregional |
2 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:34:34 | 1054 | Regional |
3 | DUSSORT Marie | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:34:57 | 1051 | |
4 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:34:93 | 1046 | Interregional |
5 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:35:01 | 1045 | Interregional |
6 | COQBLIN Camille | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:36:22 | 1028 | Regional |
7 | CHAPPUIS Emilie | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:37:72 | 1007 | Regional |
8 | D'AGOSTINO Léa | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:38:33 | 999 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIGON Meryl | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:35:19 | 1043 | Regional |
2 | THIERY Célia | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:38:25 | 1000 | Regional |
3 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:46:20 | 894 | |
4 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:46:92 | 885 | Regional |
5 | BERTELOODT Elodie | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:48:56 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
6 | CROUVISIER Eglantine | 1998 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:48:91 | 859 | Regional |
7 | DIDIER Maud | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:49:11 | 857 | Departemental 50 |
8 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |