Départementale
SARREGUEMINES
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUMAR Meena | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:26:10 | 1174 | Departemental 25 |
2 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:31:91 | 1089 | Departemental 25 |
3 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:31:93 | 1089 | Departemental 25 |
4 | FOSSE Chloé | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:33:55 | 1066 | Departemental 25 |
5 | DUSSORT Marie | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:36:38 | 1026 | |
6 | THIERY Célia | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:37:78 | 1007 | Departemental 25 |
7 | SAUER Mathilda | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:39:23 | 987 | Departemental 25 |
8 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:39:84 | 978 | Departemental 25 |
9 | HAFFNER Laura | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:39:85 | 978 | Departemental 25 |
10 | MANCIAUX Emilie | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:41:03 | 962 | Departemental 25 |
11 | BERTELOODT Elodie | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:42:30 | 945 | Departemental 25 |
12 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:42:72 | 940 | |
13 | BERNARD Margaux | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:44:55 | 916 | |
14 | TOUSSAINT Arielle | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:45:01 | 909 | |
15 | JARDEL Séréna | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:45:05 | 909 | Departemental 25 |
16 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:46:34 | 892 | |
17 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:46:98 | 884 | |
18 | TRENTI Lea | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:47:44 | 878 | |
19 | MARCHIANO Julie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:48:07 | 870 | Departemental 25 |
20 | RIFF Axelle | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:48:81 | 860 | Departemental 25 |
21 | HACQUARD Pauline | 1996 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 2:49:35 | 854 | Departemental 25 |
22 | PRIEM Julie | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 2:50:49 | 839 | Departemental 25 |
23 | CAURLA Hélène | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:50:52 | 839 | Departemental 25 |
24 | GROSS Ilona | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:51:84 | 822 | Departemental 25 |
25 | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:52:30 | 817 | |
26 | SOLVES Laura | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:53:20 | 805 | |
27 | COURIOT Adeline | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:55:78 | 774 | Departemental 25 |
28 | ZAGO Anais | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:57:75 | 750 | |
29 | RITTER Mélissa | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:58:67 | 740 | |
30 | SERGEANT Lola | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:59:35 | 732 | |
31 | WESOLY Auriane | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:59:43 | 731 | |
32 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:59:80 | 726 | |
33 | SALIARIS Pauline | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:59:80 | 726 | |
34 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:01:48 | 707 | |
35 | MAZZA Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:02:04 | 700 | |
36 | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:02:18 | 699 | |
37 | BOGATAY Chloé | 1999 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 3:03:40 | 685 | |
38 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:03:41 | 685 | |
39 | MARCHER Amandine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:04:30 | 675 | |
40 | KLEIN Margot | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:04:38 | 674 | |
41 | HAYOT Justine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:04:40 | 673 | |
42 | LAIGAISSE Oceane | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:05:12 | 665 | |
43 | HELMSTETTER Lise | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:05:59 | 660 | |
44 | RUBINE Pauline | 1997 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 3:05:82 | 658 | |
45 | LEICK Agathe | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:05:85 | 657 | |
46 | VOGT Laétitia | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:06:46 | 650 | |
47 | MULLER Maéva | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:06:54 | 650 | |
48 | KARMANN Solène | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:08:57 | 627 | |
49 | LAZZAROTTO Marie | 1998 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:08:76 | 625 | |
50 | ACKET Juliette | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:10:47 | 607 | |
51 | MULLER Louanne | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:11:45 | 596 | |
52 | BOUDJELIDA Ines | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:12:04 | 590 | |
53 | MOUSEL Charline | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:12:12 | 589 | |
54 | BIHL Solène | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:13:68 | 573 | |
55 | BUIRETTE Juliette | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:13:79 | 572 | |
56 | SABOURIAUT Anais | 2000 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 3:14:07 | 569 | |
57 | DURIEZ Manon | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:14:20 | 568 | |
58 | MEZIADI Lydia | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:15:33 | 556 | |
59 | LE PAPE Charline | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:15:52 | 554 | |
60 | BOURQUARD Agathe | 2000 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 3:16:00 | 549 | |
61 | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:16:28 | 546 | |
62 | HUVER Sophie | 1999 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:16:32 | 546 | |
63 | LAPORTE Sarah | 2000 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 3:17:11 | 538 | |
64 | CAROFF Lisa | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:17:14 | 538 | |
65 | GREGOIRE Anaïs | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:17:92 | 530 | |
66 | LASBENNES Edith | 1961 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:18:33 | 526 | |
67 | BACH Eléna | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:24:62 | 465 | |
68 | BACHMANN Coralie | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:26:63 | 446 | |
69 | SAGRE Lisa | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 3:30:06 | 415 | |
70 | ALYSAIDESSA Soad | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:34:01 | 381 | |
71 | GUEBLI Lilia | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | WEHR Pauline | 1997 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | BRESOLIN Claire | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | CHATUE Suzanne | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | MADRZEJEWSKI Anne | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | MULLER Marie | 1999 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | SCHEIDER Justine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | DURIEZ Amélie | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | IHADDADEN Sonia | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | LEMAIRE Marine | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | ROYER Lorraine | 1993 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | WEBER Emilie | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | WENDEL Eva | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | SIMON Kimberley | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |