Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:54 | 1181 | |
2 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1090 | |
3 | LEDRU Anthony | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1086 | |
4 | BROCHET Cédric | 1988 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1026 | |
5 | SCHAEFFER Grégory | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:30 | 1014 | |
6 | REMY Quentin | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:80 | 928 | |
7 | FORT Thomas | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:29 | 901 | |
8 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:30 | 900 | |
9 | POLO-MIRANDA Simon | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:32 | 899 | |
10 | LANG Nicolas | 1995 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:33:39 | 895 | |
11 | FABING Mathieu | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:43 | 839 | |
12 | FRANTZ Robin | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:34:83 | 818 | |
13 | COLIN Maxime | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:34:87 | 816 | |
14 | FRANIATTE Jérêmy | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:01 | 809 | |
15 | TRINCHINI Luca | 1997 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:35:24 | 797 | |
16 | DUMOULIN Anthony | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:35:30 | 794 | |
17 | DENOLF Yoann | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:35:30 | 794 | |
18 | CANIPEL Romuald | 1993 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:67 | 775 | |
19 | LEMOINE Christophe | 1983 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:35:99 | 758 | |
20 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:89 | 714 | |
21 | LEMAIRE Remi | 1997 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:37:70 | 674 | |
22 | DUPONT Thibault | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:38:30 | 646 | |
23 | WEINBERG Hugo | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:38:94 | 617 | |
24 | KLEIN Rémy | 1995 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:39:06 | 611 | |
25 | CLAUDEL Vincent | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1178 | |
2 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1121 | |
3 | LEDRU Anthony | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1074 | |
4 | SCHAEFFER Grégory | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1019 | |
5 | REMY Quentin | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:94 | 920 | |
6 | FORT Thomas | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:95 | 920 | |
7 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:02 | 916 | |
8 | BROCHET Cédric | 1988 | US TOUL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLO-MIRANDA Simon | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:19 | 906 | |
2 | LANG Nicolas | 1995 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:33:55 | 887 | |
3 | COLIN Maxime | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:34:35 | 843 | |
4 | DENOLF Yoann | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:34:50 | 835 | |
5 | FRANIATTE Jérêmy | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:33 | 792 | |
6 | FRANTZ Robin | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | TRINCHINI Luca | 1997 | SA VERDUN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | DUMOULIN Anthony | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANIPEL Romuald | 1993 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:54 | 833 | |
2 | LEMOINE Christophe | 1983 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:35:49 | 784 | |
3 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:49 | 733 | |
4 | LEMAIRE Remi | 1997 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:37:39 | 689 | |
5 | KLEIN Rémy | 1995 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:37:86 | 667 | |
6 | DUPONT Thibault | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:37:94 | 663 | |
7 | WEINBERG Hugo | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:39:23 | 603 |