Départementale
CREUTZWALD
Du Samedi 16 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 17 Avril 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:14:23 | 892 | |
2 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:19:35 | 816 | |
3 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 2:19:48 | 815 | |
4 | SCHAACK Rodrigue | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:21:95 | 779 | |
5 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:22:55 | 771 | |
6 | THOMAS Timothé | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:23:59 | 756 | |
7 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:25:00 | 737 | |
8 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 2:26:26 | 719 | |
9 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 2:27:23 | 706 | |
10 | BALL Axel | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:27:78 | 699 | |
11 | FIEVET Pierre | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:29:26 | 679 | |
12 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:30:66 | 661 | |
13 | BALLAND Théo | 1998 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 2:31:63 | 648 | |
14 | MARCHESIN Gaëtan | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:32:53 | 637 | |
15 | NUNES Franck | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:33:12 | 629 | |
16 | DE BALBINE Julien | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:33:44 | 625 | |
17 | HUMBERT Mathurin | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:33:70 | 622 | |
18 | KHALFI Yanis | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:35:70 | 597 | |
19 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:35:70 | 597 | |
20 | MARIOTTE Lucien | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:35:92 | 594 | |
21 | BALDINGER Jacques | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:36:04 | 592 | |
22 | DA COSTA Thomas | 1998 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 2:39:05 | 556 | |
23 | COURTALON Marceau | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:39:75 | 548 | |
24 | JACQUES Alix | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:39:85 | 546 | |
25 | URBANIAK Anthony | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:40:66 | 537 | |
26 | FELICIJAN Mathieu | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:42:57 | 515 | |
27 | MULLER Johan | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:43:28 | 506 | |
28 | KOEHLER Nathan | 1998 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 2:45:63 | 480 | |
29 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:49:53 | 438 | |
30 | PETRINI Julien | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:49:64 | 436 | |
31 | LARBI Mehdi | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:53:56 | 396 | |
32 | LUXEMBOURGER Max | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:53:91 | 392 | |
33 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:54:24 | 389 | |
34 | SPANIER Maxime | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:55:23 | 379 | |
35 | ADAM Robin | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:55:96 | 372 | |
36 | KOCH Arno | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:56:03 | 371 | |
37 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:57:86 | 354 | |
38 | MOUSEL Alexis | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:58:40 | 349 | |
39 | VIOT Damien | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:59:73 | 336 | |
40 | BIHL Cédric | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:01:48 | 320 | |
41 | MORHAIN Brice | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 3:06:66 | 275 | |
42 | WEBER Ludovic | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:07:18 | 270 | |
43 | DAM Lucas | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:09:22 | 254 | |
44 | BELOUETTAR-MATHIS Elias | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:10:12 | 246 | |
45 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:10:52 | 243 | |
46 | ALKAN Kilian | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:11:32 | 237 | |
47 | SCHUTZ Corentin | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:13:42 | 221 | |
48 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:15:00 | 209 | |
49 | SCHNEIDER Mathieu | 2000 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 3:16:42 | 199 | |
50 | LUTZ Léo | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:17:00 | 195 | |
51 | FOSSE Tristan | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:18:21 | 186 | |
52 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:20:75 | 169 | |
53 | ROLLIN Tom | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:26:44 | 134 | |
54 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:36:49 | 81 | |
55 | LAZZAROTTO Thomas | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:37:46 | 77 | |
56 | ZINA RAGGOUA Yannis | 2000 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 3:47:10 | 40 | |
57 | MARCHIPONT Adrien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | SCHMITT Xavier | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | MULLER Vincent | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | KOHILI Nathan | 1998 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | LEJEUNE Théo | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | CAQUINEAU Mael | 2000 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | VEXLER Nicolas | 1998 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | AVILA José | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | ABIDI Anas | 1998 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | BISVAL Thomas | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | DREVET Stan | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | RIDOLFI Joël | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | SCHLOSSER Yann | 1999 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | HEUBERGER Florian | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. |