Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEKKER Bram | 1989 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:07:58 | 1155 | |
2 | LEY Robin | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:08:73 | 1124 | |
3 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:08:87 | 1120 | |
4 | QUIRIN Hugo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:62 | 1074 | |
5 | STOHR Timo | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:11:39 | 1054 | |
6 | TOSCAN Robert | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:11:85 | 1042 | |
7 | BIRINGER Guillaume | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:12:14 | 1035 | |
8 | MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:12:20 | 1033 | |
9 | ESTASSE Théo | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:14:13 | 985 | |
10 | BIRSINGER Edouard | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:14:29 | 981 | |
11 | BORTOLON Théo | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:14:84 | 967 | |
12 | GUYOT Anthony | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:15:11 | 960 | |
13 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:15:15 | 959 | |
14 | INTRATOR Michael | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:18:48 | 879 | |
15 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:55 | 877 | |
16 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:19:38 | 858 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEKKER Bram | 1989 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:03:61 | 1265 | |
2 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:07:78 | 1150 | |
3 | QUIRIN Hugo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:17 | 1139 | |
4 | LEY Robin | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:09:47 | 1104 | |
5 | TOSCAN Robert | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:10:48 | 1078 | |
6 | MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:11:14 | 1061 | |
7 | BIRINGER Guillaume | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:11:21 | 1059 | |
8 | STOHR Timo | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:11:76 | 1045 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTASSE Théo | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:80 | 1070 | |
2 | GUYOT Anthony | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:12:72 | 1020 | |
3 | BIRSINGER Edouard | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:13:35 | 1004 | |
4 | BORTOLON Théo | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:13:54 | 999 | |
5 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:16:92 | 916 | |
6 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:18:12 | 888 | |
7 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. |