Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIENHUIS Job | 1989 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:54:08 | 1224 | |
2 | ROUAULT Sébastien | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:56:03 | 1189 | |
3 | VIAL COLLET Enzo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:09 | 1171 | |
4 | QUIRIN Gaëtan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:59:11 | 1136 | |
5 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:59:66 | 1127 | |
6 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:59:67 | 1127 | |
7 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:00:20 | 1118 | |
8 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:00:44 | 1113 | |
9 | HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:01:61 | 1094 | |
10 | KAAG Julien | 1992 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:02:29 | 1082 | |
11 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:02:32 | 1082 | |
12 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:02:53 | 1078 | |
13 | FISCHER Benjamin | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:03:41 | 1064 | |
14 | HANSSLER Florian | 1991 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:03:42 | 1064 | |
15 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:03:43 | 1063 | |
16 | SCHWARTZ Jonathan | 1983 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:05:08 | 1036 | |
17 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:05:11 | 1036 | |
18 | GRIMM Simon | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:05:33 | 1032 | |
19 | KISTLER Marc | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:05:60 | 1028 | |
20 | BRILLOUET Sébastien | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:05:63 | 1027 | |
21 | VON ZEPELIN Leon | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:06:13 | 1019 | |
22 | MORANT Thibaut | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:06:39 | 1015 | |
23 | FRISCH Oliver | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:06:44 | 1014 | |
24 | INTRATOR Michael | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:06:52 | 1013 | |
25 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:06:99 | 1005 | |
26 | SCHEIDET Daniel | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:07:26 | 1001 | |
27 | RIEMANN Hendrik | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:07:67 | 994 | |
28 | HOBEL Alexandre | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:07:68 | 994 | |
29 | SAYER Thomas | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:07:76 | 993 | |
30 | BENINATI William | 1993 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:08:02 | 989 | |
31 | BRUET Romain | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:08:38 | 983 | |
32 | JUSTE Gaetan | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:08:50 | 981 | |
33 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:09:04 | 973 | |
34 | ZENERE Giorgio | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:09:43 | 966 | |
35 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:09:61 | 964 | |
36 | OUANOUFI Selim | 1994 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:09:65 | 963 | |
37 | POTHIN Florian | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:09:77 | 961 | |
38 | ZIPFEL Johannes | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:10:18 | 955 | |
39 | WICKE Tim | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:11:34 | 937 | |
40 | GEIGER Leon | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:11:40 | 936 | |
41 | BLAISE Thomas | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:11:92 | 928 | |
42 | IDOUX Benjamin | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:11:94 | 927 | |
43 | CHAMBON Julien | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:11:95 | 927 | |
44 | VANNIER Léo | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:12:57 | 918 | |
45 | NUSS Mickael | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:12:83 | 914 | |
46 | COUVELARD Pierre-Louis | 1995 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:12:94 | 912 | |
47 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:14:29 | 891 | |
48 | TROG Arnaud | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:14:84 | 883 | |
49 | HANQUIEZ Thomas | 1995 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:15:50 | 873 | |
50 | HALLER Emilien | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:15:64 | 871 | |
51 | DIEING Patrick | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:15:72 | 870 | |
52 | CAYOTTE Sebastien | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:16:09 | 864 | |
53 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:16:09 | 864 | |
54 | HAENSLER Hugo | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:16:73 | 855 | |
55 | MONNIER William | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:16:87 | 853 | |
56 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:18:47 | 829 | |
57 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:19:92 | 808 | |
58 | GAILLARD Benjamin | 1995 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:19:98 | 807 | |
59 | MOULIN Remi | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:20:29 | 803 | |
60 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:23:95 | 751 | |
61 | MALLAMO Lodovico | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:23:97 | 751 | |
62 | VALENCIA LOPEZ Miguel angel | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:30:56 | 662 | |
63 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | VIAUT Joris | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUAULT Sébastien | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:52:69 | 1248 | |
2 | KIENHUIS Job | 1989 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:53:22 | 1239 | |
3 | VIAL COLLET Enzo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:56:54 | 1180 | |
4 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:90 | 1157 | |
5 | QUIRIN Gaëtan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:58:28 | 1150 | |
6 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:58:35 | 1149 | |
7 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:02:35 | 1081 | |
8 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:03:93 | 1055 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:59:63 | 1127 | |
2 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:00:34 | 1115 | |
3 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:01:74 | 1092 | |
4 | HANSSLER Florian | 1991 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:02:23 | 1083 | |
5 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:03:04 | 1070 | |
6 | SCHWARTZ Jonathan | 1983 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:03:33 | 1065 | |
7 | FISCHER Benjamin | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:03:34 | 1065 | |
8 | GRIMM Simon | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:05:11 | 1036 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KISTLER Marc | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:03:62 | 1060 | |
2 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:04:49 | 1046 | |
3 | VON ZEPELIN Leon | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:05:77 | 1025 | |
4 | FRISCH Oliver | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:06:07 | 1020 | |
5 | SAYER Thomas | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:06:21 | 1018 | |
6 | HOBEL Alexandre | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:09:58 | 964 | |
7 | MORANT Thibaut | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:13:96 | 896 | |
8 | RIEMANN Hendrik | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. |