Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:04:24 | 1255 | National |
2 | VAN RHEENEN Clarissa | 1991 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:06:57 | 1217 | National |
3 | SCHEPS Joelle | 1992 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:08:28 | 1189 | National |
4 | MATTHEY Iris | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:08:47 | 1186 | Interregional |
5 | RADOU Camille | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:08:74 | 1182 | National |
6 | NIJHUIS Marieke | 1992 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:09:15 | 1176 | Interregional |
7 | SILVEIRA Sarah | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:09:19 | 1175 | National |
8 | DESPLANCHES Anais | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:09:38 | 1172 | Interregional |
9 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:10:41 | 1155 | National |
10 | KOST Nina | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:12:80 | 1118 | National |
11 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:28 | 1095 | Interregional |
12 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:14:75 | 1088 | Interregional |
13 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:75 | 1088 | Interregional |
14 | RIEG Camille | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:81 | 1087 | Interregional |
15 | BAILLY Lea | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:85 | 1086 | Interregional |
16 | VINCIARELLI Romane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:14:86 | 1086 | Interregional |
17 | MOURA Kelly | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:15:04 | 1083 | Interregional |
18 | KREITTNER Marine | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:15:64 | 1074 | Regional |
19 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:15:69 | 1073 | Interregional |
20 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:15:71 | 1073 | Interregional |
21 | LUTZELSCHWAB Irina | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:16:01 | 1068 | Interregional |
22 | COLLIGNON Marion | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:16:56 | 1060 | Regional |
23 | BROUTIN Mathilde | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:17:15 | 1051 | Regional |
24 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:17:73 | 1042 | Interregional |
25 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:17:83 | 1041 | Interregional |
26 | HANSSLER Marine | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:18:08 | 1037 | Regional |
27 | GRONDIN Deborah | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:18:62 | 1029 | Interregional |
28 | DE RAEMY Fanny | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:18:68 | 1028 | Regional |
29 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:18:96 | 1024 | Regional |
30 | TERVER Lucie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:19:22 | 1020 | Regional |
31 | LE BIHAN Barbara | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:19:63 | 1014 | Regional |
32 | DA COSTA Marie-Aude | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:20:20 | 1005 | Regional |
33 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:20:56 | 1000 | Regional |
34 | ROUSSEL Marion | 1996 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:20:70 | 998 | Regional |
35 | FERREIRA Justine | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:20:73 | 997 | Regional |
36 | BUTZ Sarah | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:20:89 | 995 | Regional |
37 | GASPERMENT Camille | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:22:05 | 978 | Regional |
38 | LA POINTE Lucie | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:22:14 | 977 | Regional |
39 | TRINQUIER Amelie | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:22:35 | 974 | Regional |
40 | KARYUCHINA Alfiya | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:22:83 | 967 | Regional |
41 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:23:68 | 954 | Regional |
42 | TOSCAN Laura | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:23:73 | 954 | Regional |
43 | COQBLIN Camille | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:23:75 | 953 | Regional |
44 | CIGALE Laura | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:25:27 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
45 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:25:48 | 929 | Regional |
46 | HOFFMANN Julie | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:25:93 | 922 | Regional |
47 | BATSCH Cassie | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:26:75 | 911 | Regional |
48 | FRIEDRICH Anna | 1998 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:26:91 | 908 | |
49 | FORT Emilie | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 2:27:02 | 907 | Regional |
50 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:27:82 | 896 | Departemental 50 |
51 | BACK Jil | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:27:89 | 895 | Regional |
52 | BOCK Clara | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:28:20 | 890 | Regional |
53 | HAAS Noémie | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:28:36 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
54 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:28:42 | 887 | Departemental 50 |
55 | NOEL Lara | 1997 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:28:44 | 887 | Regional |
56 | KAUZ Miriam | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:28:75 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
57 | ROUYER Alexane | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:28:96 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
58 | YAX Berangère | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:29:56 | 871 | Departemental 50 |
59 | CHOREL Gabrielle | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:30:17 | 863 | Departemental 50 |
60 | PRIEM Julie | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 2:30:61 | 857 | |
61 | GERARD Déborah | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:31:08 | 851 | Departemental 50 |
62 | MIRA Sarah | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:31:89 | 840 | Departemental 50 |
63 | IHADDADEN Laura | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:37:75 | 762 | |
64 | MATHIEUX Justine | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | SCHULTZ Manon | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | FONTAINE Jessica | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | GAHA Yasmin | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | BRAND Carla | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:02:58 | 1283 | National |
2 | SCHEPS Joelle | 1992 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:04:02 | 1259 | National |
3 | VAN RHEENEN Clarissa | 1991 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:06:00 | 1226 | National |
4 | SILVEIRA Sarah | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:06:86 | 1212 | National |
5 | RADOU Camille | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:06:92 | 1212 | National |
6 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:07:33 | 1205 | National |
7 | MATTHEY Iris | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:08:07 | 1193 | Interregional |
8 | DESPLANCHES Anais | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:08:84 | 1180 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOST Nina | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:08:10 | 1192 | National |
2 | VINCIARELLI Romane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:11:88 | 1132 | Interregional |
3 | BAILLY Lea | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:13:60 | 1105 | National |
4 | RIEG Camille | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:12 | 1097 | National |
5 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:15:45 | 1077 | Interregional |
6 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:15:50 | 1076 | Interregional |
7 | MOURA Kelly | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:15:84 | 1071 | Interregional |
8 | KREITTNER Marine | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:17:51 | 1046 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLIGNON Marion | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:13:70 | 1104 | Interregional |
2 | BROUTIN Mathilde | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:16:11 | 1067 | Regional |
3 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:16:25 | 1065 | Interregional |
4 | HANSSLER Marine | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:17:08 | 1052 | Regional |
5 | GRONDIN Deborah | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:18:29 | 1034 | Interregional |
6 | TERVER Lucie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:18:66 | 1028 | Regional |
7 | DE RAEMY Fanny | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:19:43 | 1017 | Regional |
8 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:20:68 | 998 | Regional |