Départementale
SEREMANGE
Le Lundi 28 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:60 | 884 | |
2 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:39 | 789 | |
3 | SCHAUBER Robin | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:36:30 | 743 | |
4 | JACQUES Alix | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:37 | 739 | |
5 | SCHAACK Rodrigue | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:68 | 724 | |
6 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:37:07 | 705 | |
7 | NUNES Franck | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:37:81 | 669 | |
8 | FIEVET Pierre | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:38:16 | 653 | |
9 | KHALFI Yanis | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:38:20 | 651 | |
10 | BALL Axel | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:38:27 | 648 | |
11 | DE BALBINE Julien | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:39:02 | 613 | |
12 | BALDINGER Jacques | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:39:20 | 605 | |
13 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:40:09 | 565 | |
14 | MARCHESIN Gaëtan | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:20 | 561 | |
15 | VEYNAND Rémi | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:41:20 | 518 | |
16 | MARIOTTE Lucien | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:41:70 | 497 | |
17 | AVILA José | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:42:23 | 476 | |
18 | MARCHIPONT Adrien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:42:59 | 462 | |
19 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:42:77 | 454 | |
20 | MERTES Pierrick | 1999 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:43:31 | 434 | |
21 | MARCHAL Maxime | 1999 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:43:51 | 426 | |
22 | CHOAY Killian | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:43:82 | 414 | |
23 | BECK Hugo | 1999 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:44:25 | 398 | |
24 | LEJEUNE Théo | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:45:54 | 353 | |
25 | GUENZI-TIBERI Pierre | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:45:70 | 347 | |
26 | VEXLER Nicolas | 1998 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:45:71 | 347 | |
27 | MULLER Vincent | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:46:09 | 334 | |
28 | GROSJEAN Charles-Henri | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:47:35 | 293 | |
29 | NOTAR Florian | 1999 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:49:25 | 236 | |
30 | KOCH Joris | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:49:39 | 232 | |
31 | HEUBERGER Florian | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:49:81 | 221 | |
32 | KARWOWSKI Karim | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:50:70 | 197 | |
33 | ROUSSELOT Louis | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:52:89 | 145 | |
34 | OURAD Amine | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | DAÏB Zakaria | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | THOMAS Timothé | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. |