Régionale
VITTEL
Du Samedi 22 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 23 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Clément | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:05:08 | 981 | |
2 | SCHNEIDER Théo | 1991 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:07:82 | 908 | |
3 | BECKER Matthieu | 1995 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:07:83 | 908 | |
4 | MARILLIER Valentin | 1991 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:08:68 | 886 | |
5 | MARTIN Guillaume | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:09:38 | 867 | |
6 | FURIET Jean-Christophe | 1989 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:10:20 | 847 | |
7 | LANG Nicolas | 1995 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:10:64 | 835 | |
8 | PANFILI Enzo | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:11:85 | 805 | |
9 | KAISER Arthur | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:13:35 | 769 | |
10 | MALLAMO Lodovico | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:72 | 760 | |
11 | KHASSER Mohamed | 1989 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:14:65 | 738 | |
12 | REMY Axel | 1997 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:15:81 | 710 | |
13 | DANG HAO Jérémy | 1997 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:16:01 | 706 | |
14 | GRANDJEAN Nicolas | 1995 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:34 | 698 | |
15 | DELATRE Florian | 1995 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:17:25 | 677 | |
16 | VINOT Justin | 1993 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:17:67 | 668 | |
17 | HUGUET Gregoire | 1996 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:18:45 | 650 | |
18 | LANOUX Alexandre | 1997 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:20:49 | 606 | |
19 | BRILLANT Maxime | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:21:64 | 581 | |
20 | VINTAER Steve | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:22:81 | 557 | |
21 | BALOSSIER Jeremy | 1990 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:26:53 | 483 | |
22 | THURET Alexis | 1997 | CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Clément | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:03:54 | 1024 | |
2 | FURIET Jean-Christophe | 1989 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:07:24 | 923 | |
3 | SCHNEIDER Théo | 1991 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:07:32 | 921 | |
4 | MARTIN Guillaume | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:07:76 | 910 | |
5 | BECKER Matthieu | 1995 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:08:06 | 902 | |
6 | MARILLIER Valentin | 1991 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:09:42 | 866 | |
7 | PANFILI Enzo | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:10:83 | 831 | |
8 | LANG Nicolas | 1995 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:10:99 | 827 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAISER Arthur | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:13:02 | 777 | |
2 | GRANDJEAN Nicolas | 1995 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:14:69 | 737 | |
3 | MALLAMO Lodovico | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:74 | 735 | |
4 | KHASSER Mohamed | 1989 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:14:83 | 733 | |
5 | DELATRE Florian | 1995 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:16:35 | 698 | |
6 | DANG HAO Jérémy | 1997 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:16:50 | 694 | |
7 | VINOT Justin | 1993 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:19:01 | 638 | |
8 | HUGUET Gregoire | 1996 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:27:55 | 464 |