Départementale
METZ
Du Samedi 28 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROFFE Arnaud | 1980 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:64 | 1030 | Departemental 50 |
2 | BOUR Samuel | 1979 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:35:13 | 953 | Departemental 50 |
3 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:27 | 897 | Regional |
4 | HENRION Yannick | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:36:41 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
5 | LESGOURGUES Romain | 1995 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:36:99 | 862 | Departemental 50 |
6 | DORIATH Jules | 1996 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:38:69 | 782 | |
7 | LACASSIN Guillaume | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:39:16 | 761 | |
8 | SELMANI Yanis | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:39:26 | 757 | |
9 | SCHAACK Rodrigue | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:39:80 | 733 | |
10 | PICAT Corentin | 1994 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:39:86 | 730 | |
11 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:40:02 | 723 | |
12 | BOUDOT Audran | 1997 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:40:22 | 714 | |
13 | BELAID Marin | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:40:73 | 692 | |
14 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:40:97 | 682 | |
15 | PEPI Benjamin | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:41:07 | 678 | |
16 | CHRISTEN Urvan | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:23 | 671 | |
17 | RIBEIRO Rémy | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:41:41 | 663 | |
18 | CAZAUX Quentin | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:99 | 639 | |
19 | THOMAS Timothé | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:42:22 | 630 | |
20 | HILD Yoann | 1998 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:42:70 | 610 | |
21 | HADJADJI Mathieu | 1997 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:43:53 | 577 | |
22 | FISCHER-KASZUBA Baptiste | 1998 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:43:62 | 574 | |
23 | BELAID Embrun | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:44:59 | 537 | |
24 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:44:94 | 523 | |
25 | COURTALON Marceau | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:45:52 | 502 | |
26 | DE BALBINE Julien | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:46:06 | 482 | |
27 | HAMM Jonathan | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:47:44 | 434 | |
28 | FELICIJAN Mathieu | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:47:45 | 434 | |
29 | WEBER Ludovic | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:48:32 | 405 | |
30 | LEJEUNE Théo | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:50:88 | 325 | |
31 | BISVAL Thomas | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:51:05 | 320 | |
32 | HARLORY Maxime | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | VEXLER Nicolas | 1998 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | PRIPA Tom | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. |