Départementale
METZ
Du Samedi 28 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:11:82 | 929 | |
2 | BOUR Samuel | 1979 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:15:42 | 874 | |
3 | REMY Quentin | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:20:18 | 804 | Departemental 50 |
4 | HURSTEL Arnaud | 1990 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 2:21:24 | 789 | |
5 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:21:45 | 786 | Departemental 50 |
6 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:22:04 | 778 | |
7 | SCHAACK Rodrigue | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:22:68 | 769 | |
8 | QUERAUD Louis | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:22:68 | 769 | Departemental 50 |
9 | THOMAS Timothé | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:22:73 | 768 | |
10 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:23:06 | 764 | Departemental 50 |
11 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:23:64 | 755 | Departemental 50 |
12 | KAMAL Ilias | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:25:45 | 730 | Departemental 50 |
13 | DAUBENFELD Nicolas | 1994 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 2:26:38 | 718 | |
14 | BALL Axel | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:26:42 | 717 | |
15 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:27:49 | 703 | |
16 | LISSNYDER Mickaël | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:27:93 | 697 | |
17 | SELMANI Yanis | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:28:76 | 686 | |
18 | SCHAUBER Robin | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:29:62 | 674 | |
19 | NUNES Franck | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:29:80 | 672 | |
20 | AUSWEGER Louis | 1996 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 2:30:66 | 661 | |
21 | WEBER Matthieu | 1996 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 2:31:49 | 650 | |
22 | RIBEIRO Rémy | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:32:11 | 642 | |
23 | INGENITO Alexis | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:32:70 | 634 | |
24 | WEINBERG Hugo | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:32:86 | 632 | |
25 | NAAMOUNE Lyes | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:33:54 | 624 | |
26 | KERN Damien | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:35:09 | 604 | |
27 | HERNANDEZ William | 1995 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 2:37:62 | 573 | |
28 | MARCHESIN Gaëtan | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:37:98 | 569 | |
29 | KHALFI Yanis | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:38:92 | 557 | |
30 | BALDINGER Jacques | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:40:21 | 542 | |
31 | DE BALBINE Julien | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:41:49 | 527 | |
32 | FELICIJAN Mathieu | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:42:55 | 515 | |
33 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:44:56 | 492 | |
34 | MULLER Johan | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:45:52 | 481 | |
35 | JOLLAIN Marian | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:47:54 | 459 | |
36 | COURTALON Marceau | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:48:08 | 453 | |
37 | MEYER Mathieu | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:53:09 | 401 | |
38 | VOGEL Thomas | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:54:44 | 387 | |
39 | BISVAL Thomas | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:57:54 | 357 | |
40 | LACAZE Francois | 1954 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:58:57 | 347 | |
41 | MERTES Pierrick | 1999 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 3:00:26 | 331 | |
42 | SCHUSTER Xavier | 1972 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:17:36 | 192 |