Régionale
SARREGUEMINES
Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWALLER Morgan | 1993 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:35:92 | 676 | |
2 | SCHWALLER Yann | 1993 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:36:43 | 653 | |
3 | CARRUBBA Quentin | 1993 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:36:90 | 631 | |
4 | BAUDUIN Théo | 1993 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:38:03 | 582 | |
5 | DROIN Guillaume | 1993 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:38:20 | 574 | |
6 | ZWOLINSKI Franck | 1994 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:39:19 | 533 | |
7 | RONDELLI Maxime | 1993 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:39:82 | 507 | |
8 | HEHN Paul | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:39:84 | 506 | |
9 | MULLER Luc | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:39:92 | 503 | |
10 | GALLE Maxime | 1994 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 0:40:12 | 495 | |
11 | KLOPP Charles | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:40:40 | 484 | |
12 | TRIMOUILLE Alban | 1993 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:42:50 | 405 | |
13 | DAUBENFELD Nicolas | 1994 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:42:86 | 392 | |
14 | CURCIO Nicolas | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:42:88 | 391 | |
15 | CHILLET Damien | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:43:82 | 359 | |
16 | HARTER Arnaud | 1993 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:44:39 | 340 | |
17 | BOGDAN Thomas | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:44:70 | 330 | |
18 | PEPI Quentin | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:45:10 | 317 | |
19 | TRAP Grégoire | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:45:16 | 315 | |
20 | PAILLOT Yannick | 1993 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:45:73 | 297 | |
21 | PALLARO Florian | 1993 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 0:48:78 | 210 | |
22 | JOSEFIAK Jordan | 1993 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:49:46 | 193 | |
23 | COURTOT Pierre | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:49:51 | 192 | |
24 | WOLFF Pierrick | 1994 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:50:82 | 161 | |
25 | MASTRONARDI Nicolas | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:51:17 | 153 | |
26 | MUIA Yohann | 1994 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:52:81 | 119 | |
27 | MURA Maxime | 1994 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:53:41 | 108 | |
28 | DAL FITTO Lucas | 1994 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:53:50 | 106 | |
29 | LACASSIN Guillaume | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:54:19 | 94 | |
30 | LEPETIT Quentin | 1994 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:54:96 | 81 | |
31 | LERSY Philippe | 1993 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:56:29 | 61 | |
32 | LOSSON Christophe | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:57:15 | 49 | |
33 | FONTANA Jérôme | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:57:84 | 41 | |
34 | WOLFER Xavier | 1994 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:00:17 | 19 | |
35 | ORNIELLI Jordan | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | UMBER Pierre | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | KRELA Matthieu | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | MAGIERSKI Cédric | 1993 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | MANGIN Romaric | 1993 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | SMIGIELSKI Anthony | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | WAGNER LOHEZIC Julien | 1993 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | SCHWARTZ Clément | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. |