Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 2

Interrégionale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DELMOTTE Pierre 1985 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:24:62 1156 National
2 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 0:24:85 1140 National
3 MASSIN Guillaume 1981 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:25:21 1115
4 POIRIER François-Xavier 1986 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:25:25 1112 Interregional
5 DELMOTTE Rémi 1986 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:25:30 1108 Interregional
6 BAOUZ Vincent 1986 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:25:48 1096 Interregional
7 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:25:62 1086 Interregional
8 GUERY Maxime 1987 CN EPINAL FRA 0:25:66 1083 Interregional
9 GAZANION Olivier 1981 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:25:89 1067
10 FERRIOL Romaric 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:25:93 1065 Interregional
11 MERAT David 1983 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:26:00 1060
12 STRAVIUS Frédéric 1986 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:26:11 1052
13 GANGLER Steve 1987 SR CERNAY FRA 0:26:25 1043 Interregional
14 GRUYER Florian 1988 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:26:29 1040 Interregional
15 MACIERI Aurélien 1986 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:26:30 1039
16 MAQUAIRE Grégory 1982 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:26:32 1038
17 LEVEAUX Aurélien 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:26:36 1035 National
18 WAGNER Alexandre 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:26:39 1033 National
19 COLIN Thibaud 1987 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:26:49 1027
20 NOTTEAU Lionel 1986 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA 0:26:60 1019
21 GUILLEMOT Joannes 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:26:61 1019
22 DANIGO Cédric 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:26:66 1015 National
23 TOMAJON Maxime 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:71 1012
24 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:26:77 1008 Interregional
25 TUETEY Pierre-Valéry 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:26:81 1005
26 DAVID Simon 1984 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:26:81 1005
27 MZARI Samy 1988 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:26:89 1000
28 BILLON Jonathan 1988 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:26:99 993
29 COURBIER Christophe 1986 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:27:07 988
30 DENIS Camille 1989 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:27:09 987 Interregional
31 CAVOIS Etienne 1983 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:10 986
32 DELLI Badys 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:27:15 983 National
33 LACROIX Pierrick 1989 SR CERNAY FRA 0:27:25 976 Interregional
34 NEUILLET Mathieu 1985 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:27:28 974
35 EICHINGER Jean-Philippe 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:27:53 958 Interregional
36 BAYRAC Thibault 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:27:77 942
37 SPICQ Julien 1983 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DELMOTTE Pierre 1985 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:24:95 1133 Interregional
2 DELMOTTE Rémi 1986 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:25:03 1127 Interregional
3 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 0:25:03 1127 National
4 POIRIER François-Xavier 1986 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:25:16 1118 Interregional
5 MASSIN Guillaume 1981 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:25:41 1101
6 GUERY Maxime 1987 CN EPINAL FRA 0:25:63 1085 Interregional
7 BAOUZ Vincent 1986 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:25:69 1081 Interregional
8 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:25:77 1076 Interregional
9 GAZANION Olivier 1981 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:26:22 1045
10 GRUYER Florian 1988 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:26:22 1045 Interregional
11 DANIGO Cédric 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:26:30 1039 National
12 LEVEAUX Aurélien 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:26:34 1037 National
13 TUETEY Pierre-Valéry 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:26:54 1023 Interregional
14 WAGNER Alexandre 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:26:55 1023 Interregional
15 MZARI Samy 1988 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:26:67 1015 Interregional
16 DELLI Badys 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:26:76 1009 National
17 DENIS Camille 1989 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:26:85 1003 Interregional
18 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:26:93 997 Interregional
19 BILLON Jonathan 1988 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:27:14 983
20 BAYRAC Thibault 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:27:68 948

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUTRIEUX Morgan 1982 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:29:62 827