Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 2

Interrégionale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2004

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHABOD Faustine 1990 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:31:89 1089
2 MENUT Céline 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:33:66 1064
3 VEZILIER Sandra 1991 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 2:34:15 1057
4 MASSANET Céline 1987 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 2:34:17 1057
5 PERROT Emilie 1989 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:34:73 1049
6 TRUCHE Caroline 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:35:73 1035
7 PETIT Léa 1990 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 2:36:74 1021
8 COTHENET Marlène 1988 MONTCEAU ON FRA 2:37:42 1012
9 LE BORGNE Florence 1990 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 2:37:62 1009
10 MONOT Magali 1987 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 2:37:76 1007
11 FAYS Marine 1987 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:37:84 1006
12 MARCHAL Lucie 1985 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:37:86 1005
13 FERON Laura 1991 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 2:38:14 1002
14 GABORIAU Alice 1987 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 2:38:29 1000
15 NICOLAS Caroline 1987 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:38:39 998
16 SADIN Guylaine 1984 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:38:99 990
17 ROUDET Estelle 1990 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:40:64 968
18 VESTIDELLO Lisa 1987 SN METZ FRA 2:40:92 964
19 CUIF Lucile 1989 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:40:93 964
20 BISAGA Myriam 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:41:47 956
21 BELMER Camille 1984 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:41:48 956
22 DAVID Pauline 1988 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:42:42 944
23 CURIAL Pauline 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:42:56 942
24 GODEFROY Aurélie 1988 NATATION CUSSET FRA 2:42:92 937
25 ROCHETTE Cécile 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:43:20 933
26 MOUNIER Delphine 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:43:51 929
27 NOLL Charlotte 1988 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 2:43:74 926
28 ROCHETTE Sophie 1990 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:43:96 923
29 COLLONGE Jeanne 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:44:57 915
30 CIAFFOLONI Ornella 1988 EMS BRON FRA 2:44:97 910
31 MONTEIL Margaux 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:47:26 880
32 JACQUET Flora 1987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:47:65 875
33 GRILLET Amélie 1982 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:47:95 871
34 GICQUEL Marine 1988 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:49:16 856
35 DIER Marie 1989 SC THIONVILLE FRA 2:49:54 851

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAJNEF Sarra 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:28:79 1134
2 MOSER Mélanie 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:33:55 1066
3 PARMENTIER Stéphanie 1986 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 2:43:77 926
4 MARTIN Lise 1980 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:45:16 908
5 LALYS Violaine 1988 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:46:03 896