Départementale
THIONVILLE
Le Dimanche 17 Octobre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1201 | |
2 | ERMANN Jimmy | 1995 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1028 | |
3 | COURTALON Gauthier | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:42 | 949 | |
4 | LACROIX Maxime | 1992 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:71 | 933 | |
5 | RACH Julien | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:30 | 900 | |
6 | FLESCH Luke | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:48 | 890 | |
7 | SZABLEWSKI Gautier | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:33:57 | 886 | |
8 | WILSIUS Mathieu | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:83 | 871 | |
9 | REMY Quentin | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:84 | 871 | |
10 | CHARRON Jules | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:85 | 870 | |
11 | HABIB Olivier | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:34:85 | 817 | |
12 | DOBROWOLSKI Fabien | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:91 | 814 | |
13 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:09 | 804 | |
14 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:23 | 797 | |
15 | SCHWALLER Pierre | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:05 | 755 | |
16 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:20 | 748 | |
17 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:38 | 739 | |
18 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:52 | 732 | |
19 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:36:55 | 730 | |
20 | RINOLDO Florent | 1996 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:62 | 727 | |
21 | KAMAL Ilias | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:78 | 719 | |
22 | HOEFFEL Jeremy | 1996 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:36:91 | 713 | |
23 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:37:12 | 702 | |
24 | HAMMOUTI Mehdi | 1994 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:37:29 | 694 | |
25 | COURTALON Marceau | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:37:62 | 678 | |
26 | RINN Hugo | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:69 | 675 | |
27 | LISSNYDER Mickaël | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:81 | 669 | |
28 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:37:84 | 668 | |
29 | AUSWEGER Louis | 1996 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:37:85 | 667 | |
30 | BELAID Marin | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:37:95 | 663 | |
31 | SCHAUBER Robin | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:38:26 | 648 | |
32 | KOEHLER Nathan | 1998 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:38:38 | 642 | |
33 | JOLLAIN Marian | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:38:45 | 639 | |
34 | BELAID Embrun | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:38:72 | 627 | |
35 | SCHAACK Rodrigue | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:38:74 | 626 | |
36 | KERN Damien | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:38:80 | 623 | |
37 | KUSTER Kevin | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:38:97 | 615 | |
38 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:38:99 | 614 | |
39 | BALL Axel | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:39:43 | 595 | |
40 | COURIOT Jérémy | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:39:46 | 593 | |
41 | RIBEIRO Rémy | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:39:68 | 583 | |
42 | INGENITO Alexis | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:39:76 | 580 | |
43 | WEBER Matthieu | 1996 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:40:01 | 569 | |
44 | KHALFI Yanis | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:22 | 560 | |
45 | WEINBERG Hugo | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:38 | 553 | |
46 | BALDINGER Jacques | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:41:07 | 523 | |
47 | SELMANI Yanis | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:19 | 518 | |
48 | VOGEL Thomas | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:41:21 | 518 | |
49 | SANOUSSI Dutsi | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:41:34 | 512 | |
50 | CHRISTEN Urvan | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:47 | 507 | |
51 | NIEDERLAENDER Jérémy | 1994 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:41:54 | 504 | |
52 | BEINING Julien | 1998 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:56 | 503 | |
53 | MARCHIPONT Adrien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:41:67 | 499 | |
54 | MARIOTTE Lucien | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:41:74 | 496 | |
55 | URBANIAK Anthony | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:42:50 | 465 | |
56 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:42:53 | 464 | |
57 | JACQUES Alix | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:43:03 | 444 | |
58 | NARDIN Axel | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:43:18 | 439 | |
59 | DIMARTINO Maxime | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:43:20 | 438 | |
60 | MARCHESIN Gaëtan | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:43:99 | 408 | |
61 | HILPERT Anthony | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:44:00 | 408 | |
62 | MULLER Johan | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:44:36 | 394 | |
63 | KOCH Arno | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:44:50 | 389 | |
64 | CAQUINEAU Mael | 2000 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:44:55 | 388 | |
65 | NOSAL Théo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:44:57 | 387 | |
66 | FELICIJAN Mathieu | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:44:65 | 384 | |
67 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:44:78 | 379 | |
68 | HUMBERT Mathurin | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:44:85 | 377 | |
69 | GROSJEAN Charles-Henri | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:45:09 | 368 | |
70 | BRANCA Guillaume | 1997 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:45:17 | 365 | |
71 | MICHEL Alex | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:45:20 | 364 | |
72 | MEYER Mathieu | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:45:21 | 364 | |
73 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:45:50 | 354 | |
74 | HAMM Jonathan | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:45:50 | 354 | |
75 | MULLER Vincent | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:45:55 | 352 | |
76 | KADI Amine | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:45:95 | 339 | |
77 | SCHWALLER Simon | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:45:97 | 338 | |
78 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:46:54 | 319 | |
79 | KENENS Antonin | 1999 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 0:47:00 | 304 | |
80 | LEJEUNE Théo | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:47:08 | 302 | |
81 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:47:08 | 302 | |
82 | PIERRE Lucas | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:47:15 | 299 | |
83 | VALENTIN Pierre | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:47:26 | 296 | |
84 | MERTES Pierrick | 1999 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:47:40 | 291 | |
85 | WANNER Jeanpaul | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:48:12 | 269 | |
86 | KOHILI Nathan | 1998 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:48:37 | 262 | |
87 | LARBI Mehdi | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:48:58 | 256 | |
88 | VOGT Pierre | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:49:09 | 241 | |
89 | VIOT Damien | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:49:20 | 238 | |
90 | JACQUEMIN Dylan | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:49:75 | 222 | |
91 | ADJAOUD Yanis | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:49:78 | 222 | |
92 | GEHL Hugo | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:49:85 | 220 | |
93 | PÉRIN Léo-paul | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:49:99 | 216 | |
94 | RIDOLFI Joël | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:50:04 | 215 | |
95 | FALCE Yann | 1999 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:50:37 | 206 | |
96 | GUENZI-TIBERI Pierre | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:50:58 | 200 | |
97 | WEBER Ludovic | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:50:93 | 191 | |
98 | KOPYTOWSKI Pierre | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:51:00 | 190 | |
99 | BISVAL Thomas | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:51:09 | 187 | |
100 | DAM Lucas | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:51:77 | 171 | |
101 | JOST Florian | 1998 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:51:98 | 166 | |
102 | FLAMAND Remi | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:52:33 | 157 | |
103 | SABOURIAUT Theo | 1999 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 0:52:60 | 151 | |
104 | FURINI Damien | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:52:74 | 148 | |
105 | LEYVIGNE Marc | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:52:92 | 144 | |
106 | MOUSEL Alexis | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:52:97 | 143 | |
107 | HEUBERGER Florian | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:53:31 | 136 | |
108 | VRABELY Florian | 2000 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:53:63 | 129 | |
109 | FOSSE Tristan | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:55:09 | 100 | |
110 | LUTZ Léo | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:55:35 | 96 | |
111 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:55:59 | 91 | |
112 | ALPHONSE Lucas | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:56:19 | 81 | |
113 | SPEZIALE Nicolas | 1999 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:56:64 | 74 | |
114 | PELLEGRIN Thomas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:57:06 | 67 | |
115 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:58:41 | 49 | |
116 | FERRARI Mathieu | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:58:94 | 42 | |
117 | BECK Corentin | 1999 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:59:08 | 40 | |
118 | OMRANI Thomas | 1999 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:59:70 | 34 | |
119 | PICCIOLI Enzo | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:01:41 | 18 | |
120 | MASSERAND Mateo | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:04:54 | 2 | |
121 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:05:88 | 1 | |
122 | CIRILLO Maxime | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:08:09 | 1 | |
123 | MANCINI Nicolas | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:13:81 | 1 | |
124 | PESNEC Rodolphe | 1999 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
125 | MATHIS Alexandre | 1999 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
126 | LUXEMBOURGER Max | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
127 | BACKES Maxime | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
128 | HENIN Dorian | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
129 | DAIB Yanis | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
130 | BEINING Antoine | 2000 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
131 | BENDIDA Naceur | 1998 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | - | Disq. | |
132 | KARWOWSKI Karim | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
133 | SANTI Matthieu | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
134 | BEAUMAREZ Alexis | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
135 | DAÏB Zakaria | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
136 | AROMATARIO Hugo | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
137 | KOCH Joris | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
138 | WOLF Baptiste | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
139 | HENIN Valentin | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
140 | QUERAUD Louis | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
141 | HOLSTAINE Mathieu | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
142 | TALAGA Marc | 1993 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
143 | ALLALI Noah | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
144 | KLEPIC Vladimir | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
145 | CASTIGLIONE Benoît | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
146 | CASAGRANDE Paul | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |