Vittel Cup - Étape 2

Nationale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 17 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2004

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FIGUES DE SAINTE MARIE Solenne 1979 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:26 1274 National
2 BALMY Coralie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:44 1268 National
3 MONGEL Aurore 1982 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:57:87 1253 National
4 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:57:91 1252 National
5 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:57:97 1250 National
6 PUTRA Alexandra 1986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:09 1246 National
7 MONCHAUX Magali 1980 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:38 1237 National
8 COUDERC Céline 1983 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:58:48 1233 National
9 FAGUNDEZ Gabriella 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:59:03 1216 National
10 PARENT Psylvia 1980 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:59:10 1213 National
11 BERRICHI Syndia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:10 1213 National
12 SOULE Lise 1990 CN AUCH FRA 0:59:42 1203 National
13 DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane 1989 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:59:77 1192 National
14 BOYACI Chloé 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:59:78 1191 National
15 DAVOT Beatrice 1974 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:59:83 1190 National
16 DUBOUE Eve-Marie 1986 US TALENCE FRA 1:00:04 1183 National
17 DRU Marine 1986 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:00:07 1182 National
18 QUELENNEC-LORZIL Katarin 1980 CN BREST FRA 1:00:13 1180 Interregional
19 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 1:00:19 1178 National
20 DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:00:22 1177 National
21 COSTASECA Gabrielle 1988 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:00:37 1173 National
22 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:00:41 1171 National
23 REINA Nathalie 1987 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:00:73 1161 National
24 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 1:00:74 1161 Interregional
25 LAPORTE Julie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:00:83 1158 National
26 ANDRACA Joanne 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:00:84 1158 National
27 BRILLAUD Aurélie 1985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:00:85 1157 National
28 LARRORY Laure 1988 US TOUL FRA 1:00:89 1156 National
29 GONZALEZ Marie 1986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:00:91 1155 National
30 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:00:92 1155 National
31 DUECK Lina 1989 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:01:20 1146 National
32 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:01:24 1145 National
33 DIGUET Myriam 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:01:36 1141 Interregional
34 PRALONG Alison 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:38 1141 National
35 SENTUC Audrey 1986 CN CANNES FRA 1:01:38 1141 National
36 GUILLOU Valerie 1982 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:01:39 1140 Interregional
37 CARMIGNIANI Julie 1988 EN TOURS FRA 1:01:42 1139 National
38 LERAY Laetitia 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:01:49 1137 National
39 BERTHET Elise 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:01:60 1134 National
40 CORME Vanessa 1977 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:01:72 1130 Interregional
41 BOURGEOIS Olivia 1986 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:01:74 1129 National
42 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:02:00 1121 National
43 MEDDEB Myriam 1987 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:02:09 1118 National
44 FERNANDEZ Liliane 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:02:20 1115 National
45 RIERA Florence 1979 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:02:20 1115 Interregional
46 DUCLOS Fiona 1991 CN CANNES FRA 1:02:23 1114 National
47 TRESSERRE Sabrina 1981 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:02:35 1110 Interregional
48 UBEDA Elodie 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:02:40 1109 Interregional
49 GASCHET Laëtitia 1988 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:02:46 1107 National
50 PRUVOST Marion 1988 EN TOURS FRA 1:02:47 1107 National
51 ESNAOLA Marie 1986 CN HENDAYE FRA 1:02:47 1107 Interregional
52 DUPUY Sandra 1982 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:02:54 1104 Interregional
53 QUENTEL Margaux 1990 CN BREST FRA 1:02:56 1104 National
54 BOULOUNAUD Céline 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:02:57 1104 National
55 SABLIET Cindy 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:02:62 1102 Interregional
56 DURAND Ophélie 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:02:62 1102 National
57 GRAZIANA Meghane 1988 CN BREST FRA 1:02:65 1101 National
58 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:02:98 1091 Interregional
59 BOSCUS Lucille 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:03:01 1090 Interregional
60 MAIRE Lucie 1989 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:03:03 1089 National
61 CHAMBONNIERE Léa 1988 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:03:08 1088 National
62 LEMAIRE Agathe 1988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:03:11 1087 National
63 CILIA Eloïse 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:03:16 1085 National
64 FEBVRE Cécilia 1982 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:03:30 1081
65 GERVAIX Margot 1985 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:03:43 1077 Interregional
66 FENASSE Alizée 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:03:49 1075 Interregional
67 JAFFRES Tiphaine 1989 CN BREST FRA 1:03:65 1070 National
68 MARCHAND Camille 1988 CN BREST FRA 1:03:69 1069 Interregional
69 DEMUYSERE Orianne 1988 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:03:81 1066 Interregional
70 CECCATO Amélie 1988 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:03:82 1065 Interregional
71 MARCADAL Célia 1989 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:03:85 1064 National
72 VALERO Erika 1989 CN HENDAYE FRA 1:03:85 1064 National
73 JOURDAIN Maïlys 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:03:97 1061 Interregional
74 FOURTIER Angélique 1988 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:04:17 1055 Interregional
75 NICOLAS Nelly 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:04:17 1055 Interregional
76 FERRANDIS Marie 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:04:23 1053 Interregional
77 FLORENTIN Emma 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:04:54 1043 Interregional
78 POUZIN Natacha 1988 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:04:55 1043 Interregional
79 REMY Anne-Claire 1985 US TOUL FRA 1:04:96 1031 Interregional
80 ANELLI Anaïs 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:05:71 1009 Interregional
81 RONSAIN Alexandra 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:05:71 1009 Interregional
82 ROBSO Estelle 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:06:25 993 Interregional
83 KASPRZYK Eva 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:50 985 Interregional
84 OSTERMANN Violaine 1988 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:06:70 980
85 ARNAUD Aurélie 1989 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:06:78 977
86 LE BOULCH Soizic 1988 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:06:80 977
87 PLAGIAU Nathalie 1982 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:08:22 936
88 RECOULES Sandy 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:08:37 932

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FIGUES DE SAINTE MARIE Solenne 1979 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:56:28 1306 National
2 COUDERC Céline 1983 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:56:83 1288 National
3 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:57:84 1254 National
4 BALMY Coralie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:86 1254 National
5 MONGEL Aurore 1982 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:57:88 1253 National
6 MONCHAUX Magali 1980 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:32 1239 National
7 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:58:55 1231 National
8 PUTRA Alexandra 1986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:59:06 1215 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAGUNDEZ Gabriella 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:51 1265 National
2 PARENT Psylvia 1980 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:58:80 1223 National
3 DUBOUE Eve-Marie 1986 US TALENCE FRA 0:58:98 1217 National
4 BERRICHI Syndia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:28 1207 National
5 DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane 1989 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:59:52 1200 National
6 BOYACI Chloé 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:59:66 1195 National
7 SOULE Lise 1990 CN AUCH FRA 1:00:01 1184 National
8 DAVOT Beatrice 1974 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:00:22 1177 Interregional