Départementale
THIONVILLE
Le Samedi 23 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOLVES Laura | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:44:53 | 1 | |
2 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:46:87 | 1 | |
3 | RITTER Mélissa | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:47:50 | 1 | |
4 | BRESOLIN Claire | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:47:79 | 1 | |
5 | SERGEANT Lola | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:49:41 | 1 | |
6 | BLANC Marguerite | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:49:44 | 1 | |
7 | ACKET Juliette | 1999 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 0:49:67 | 1 | |
8 | SIMON Kimberley | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:50:08 | 1 | |
9 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:50:78 | 1 | |
10 | L'HUILLIER Agathe | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:50:98 | 1 | |
11 | BODART Léa | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:51:17 | 1 | |
12 | SABOURIAUT Anais | 2000 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 0:52:92 | 1 | |
13 | LEICK Agathe | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:52:97 | 1 | |
14 | BALAGNY Julie | 1999 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 0:53:14 | 1 | |
15 | DAMMICCO Célia | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:55:22 | 1 | |
16 | DAVRIL Diane | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:55:74 | 1 | |
17 | MARCHIANO Pauline | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:56:85 | 1 | |
18 | DORVEAUX Mathilde | 1999 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 0:56:95 | 1 | |
19 | KLESSE Sarah | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:12 | 1 | |
20 | WOLF Mathilde | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:00 | 1 | |
21 | PETIT Valentine | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:01:50 | 1 | |
22 | SERVAGI Clara | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:82 | 1 | |
23 | COLLET Maureen | 1999 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1 | |
24 | DELERIS Coline | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:05:60 | 1 | |
25 | GRIEDLICH Anais | 1999 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 1:08:76 | 1 | |
26 | SAYS Aurore | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:20:37 | 1 | |
27 | TABOURET Marianne | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | MORIN Chloé | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | KRANTZ Léa | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | WEBER Pauline | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | GROSSE Annabelle | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | DETHIER Laurine | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | ABED-MERAIM Clémentine | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | INDO Fanny | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | LAURENT Zoé | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | ASPAR Manon | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | FERRY Carla | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | CASTAGNA Marine | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |