Nationale
BÉTHUNE
Du Jeudi 08 Juillet 2010 au Dimanche 11 Juillet 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMERY Frédéric | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1165 | National |
2 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1153 | National |
3 | DUBOIS Félix | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1133 | National |
4 | SUGRANES Evan | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:31:94 | 1121 | National |
5 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:32:00 | 1117 | National |
6 | MARTINE Grégoire | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:02 | 1116 | National |
7 | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:32:04 | 1115 | National |
8 | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:32:23 | 1105 | National |
9 | BON Nicolas | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:32:34 | 1099 | National |
10 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:32:48 | 1091 | National |
11 | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1089 | National |
12 | DA MOTA Julien | 1995 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1089 | National |
13 | GAUNEAU Guillaume | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:32:61 | 1084 | National |
14 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:75 | 1077 | National |
15 | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:32:86 | 1071 | National |
16 | HENRI Malcom | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:86 | 1071 | National |
17 | LETELLIER Lucas | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:32:90 | 1069 | National |
18 | BONNEFOND Axel | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:32:94 | 1067 | National |
19 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:33:10 | 1058 | Interregional |
20 | HOUARD Felix | 1995 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:33:19 | 1053 | Interregional |
21 | MAZE Axel | 1995 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:33:31 | 1047 | Interregional |
22 | SIEFRIDT Victor | 1996 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:34 | 1045 | Interregional |
23 | GALTIER Fabien | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:50 | 1037 | Interregional |
24 | JOSEPH Nicolas | 1995 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:33:66 | 1029 | Interregional |
25 | DUMEZ Ulysse | 1995 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:33:67 | 1028 | Interregional |
26 | MAILLARD José | 1995 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:33:68 | 1028 | Interregional |
27 | TALARMAIN Maxime | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:33:90 | 1016 | Regional |
28 | AITAMAI Maruiki | 1996 | TAHITI | TAH | 0:34:00 | 1011 | Regional |
29 | BUREAU Arnaud | 1996 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:34:14 | 1004 | Regional |
30 | KLEIN Anthony | 1996 | SN HARNES | FRA | 0:34:19 | 1001 | Regional |
31 | CAZANOVE Valentin | 1996 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:34:19 | 1001 | Regional |
32 | SADOUDI Mohand | 1996 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:34:39 | 991 | Regional |
33 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:45 | 988 | Regional |
34 | BORTOLON Théo | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:68 | 976 | Regional |
35 | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:34:70 | 975 | Regional |
36 | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:34:80 | 970 | Regional |
37 | JAN Samuel | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:35:02 | 959 | Regional |
38 | BIGOT Maxence | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:35:56 | 932 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMERY Frédéric | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1177 | National |
2 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:05 | 1170 | National |
3 | DUBOIS Félix | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:31:61 | 1139 | National |
4 | SUGRANES Evan | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:31:70 | 1134 | National |
5 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:31:77 | 1130 | National |
6 | MARTINE Grégoire | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:79 | 1129 | National |
7 | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:82 | 1127 | National |
8 | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:32:31 | 1100 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:31:70 | 1134 | National |
2 | GAUNEAU Guillaume | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:99 | 1118 | National |
3 | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1105 | National |
4 | BON Nicolas | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:32:23 | 1105 | National |
5 | HENRI Malcom | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:75 | 1077 | National |
6 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1070 | National |
7 | DA MOTA Julien | 1995 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:32:92 | 1068 | National |
8 | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:33:39 | 1043 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZE Axel | 1995 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1085 | National |
2 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:33:05 | 1061 | Interregional |
3 | GALTIER Fabien | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:06 | 1060 | Interregional |
4 | HOUARD Felix | 1995 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:33:24 | 1051 | Interregional |
5 | LETELLIER Lucas | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:33:25 | 1050 | Interregional |
6 | BONNEFOND Axel | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:33:35 | 1045 | Interregional |
7 | SIEFRIDT Victor | 1996 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:55 | 1034 | Interregional |
8 | JOSEPH Nicolas | 1995 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:33:56 | 1034 | Interregional |