Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAQUOT Yannick | 1992 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:55:47 | 1103 | |
2 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:55:65 | 1097 | |
3 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:55:87 | 1090 | |
4 | BERNARDI Paul | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:56:20 | 1079 | |
5 | BONTEMPS Lucas | 1990 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:56:48 | 1069 | |
6 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:56:66 | 1063 | |
7 | CROUQUET Adrien | 1994 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1055 | |
8 | JACOMELLI Maxime | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:57:15 | 1047 | |
9 | CLAUDEL Vincent | 1991 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1026 | |
10 | MARCHAL Thomas | 1992 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:57:86 | 1024 | |
11 | KRIEG Guillaume | 1989 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:58:53 | 1003 | |
12 | PARTENICO Joffrey | 1987 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:62 | 1000 | |
13 | GUDENDORFF Gauthier | 1992 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:58:73 | 996 | |
14 | PETITGENET Antoine | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:58:82 | 993 | |
15 | HANSSLER Florian | 1991 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:58:90 | 991 | |
16 | GRANDIN Bastien | 1988 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:59:11 | 984 | |
17 | LEDRU Anthony | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:59:25 | 980 | |
18 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:59:34 | 977 | |
19 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:59:56 | 970 | |
20 | JONIAUX Tanguy | 1995 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:13 | 952 | |
21 | DAVINROY Alexandre | 1993 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:01:04 | 924 | |
22 | PIERRAT Jérôme | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:01:08 | 922 | |
23 | BLAISE Thomas | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:01:34 | 914 | |
24 | CHRETIEN Jérémie | 1993 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:01:42 | 912 | |
25 | JUZDZEWSKI Victor | 1990 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:01:46 | 911 | |
26 | GERVASONI Jihan | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:01:52 | 909 | |
27 | BILLION Arthur | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:58 | 907 | |
28 | DENOLF Yoann | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:01:63 | 906 | |
29 | TEMMAR Remi | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:01:79 | 901 | |
30 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:01:82 | 900 | |
31 | ROBINOT Vincent | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:01:91 | 897 | |
32 | MEA Florian | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:01:91 | 897 | |
33 | RIDOLFI Luca | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:02:02 | 894 | |
34 | LENOIR Jules | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:02:05 | 893 | |
35 | ERMANN Jimmy | 1995 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:02:13 | 890 | |
36 | RACH Julien | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:02:26 | 886 | |
37 | LACROIX Maxime | 1992 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:47 | 880 | |
38 | MOSCHENROSS Alexis | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:49 | 879 | |
39 | BRUNELLI Julien | 1986 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:75 | 872 | |
40 | MOINEL Anthonin | 1995 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:02:78 | 871 | |
41 | MAXANT Gaëtan | 1994 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:03:14 | 860 | |
42 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:03:15 | 860 | |
43 | PARTENICO Benoît | 1992 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:37 | 853 | |
44 | SCHWALLER Pierre | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:03:63 | 846 | |
45 | FLESCH Luke | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:89 | 838 | |
46 | SCHLEMMER Paul | 1991 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:04:09 | 832 | |
47 | KISTER Ludovic | 1991 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:04:29 | 826 | |
48 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:04:32 | 825 | |
49 | GRANDJEAN Nicolas | 1995 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:37 | 824 | |
50 | HAGIMONT Hugo | 1996 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 1:04:50 | 820 | |
51 | HAMMOUTI Mehdi | 1994 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:05:06 | 804 | |
52 | GILLET Valentin | 1994 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:11 | 803 | |
53 | IDOUX Benjamin | 1996 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | 1:05:24 | 799 | |
54 | MOULIN Remi | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:05:87 | 781 | |
55 | REMY Quentin | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:06:29 | 769 | |
56 | DUMOULIN Anthony | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:06:73 | 757 | |
57 | FRANIATTE Jérêmy | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:78 | 755 | |
58 | THEIS Kevin | 1994 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:08:28 | 714 | |
59 | DELANDRE Anatole | 1992 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:08:43 | 710 | |
60 | KLEIN Rémy | 1995 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:66 | 704 | |
61 | PANFILI Enzo | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:09:17 | 690 | |
62 | HELFENSTEIN Simon | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:09:19 | 690 | |
63 | MULLER Adrien | 1990 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:09:38 | 685 | |
64 | WASELINCK Pierre | 1995 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:09:51 | 681 | |
65 | CANIPEL Romuald | 1993 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:16 | 664 | |
66 | FRANTZ Robin | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:10:21 | 663 | |
67 | BARBIER Léo | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:12:50 | 604 | |
68 | MOUNIER Baptiste | 1995 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | TRIMOUILLE Rémi | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | COLIN Maxime | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | HARLORY Maxime | 1992 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | DES BOSCS Charles | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOMELLI Maxime | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:52:54 | 1204 | |
2 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:55:01 | 1119 | |
3 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:55:34 | 1108 | |
4 | PAQUOT Yannick | 1992 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:55:34 | 1108 | |
5 | BONTEMPS Lucas | 1990 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:55:92 | 1088 | |
6 | PARTENICO Joffrey | 1987 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:55:99 | 1086 | |
7 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:56:07 | 1083 | |
8 | BERNARDI Paul | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:56:16 | 1080 | |
9 | CROUQUET Adrien | 1994 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:56:37 | 1073 | |
10 | GRANDIN Bastien | 1988 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:56:38 | 1073 | |
11 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:57:24 | 1044 | |
12 | CLAUDEL Vincent | 1991 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:57:27 | 1043 | |
13 | MARCHAL Thomas | 1992 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1035 | |
14 | KRIEG Guillaume | 1989 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:57:89 | 1023 | |
15 | PETITGENET Antoine | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:58:66 | 998 | |
16 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:58:87 | 992 | |
17 | GUDENDORFF Gauthier | 1992 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:59:17 | 982 | |
18 | ROBINOT Vincent | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:59:86 | 960 | |
19 | LENOIR Jules | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:00:06 | 954 | |
20 | JONIAUX Tanguy | 1995 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:19 | 950 | |
21 | DAVINROY Alexandre | 1993 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:00:82 | 930 | |
22 | BLAISE Thomas | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:01:07 | 923 | |
23 | TEMMAR Remi | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:01:08 | 922 | |
24 | CHRETIEN Jérémie | 1993 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:01:13 | 921 | |
25 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:02:42 | 882 | |
26 | DENOLF Yoann | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:02:43 | 881 | |
27 | BILLION Arthur | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:56 | 877 | |
28 | BRUNELLI Julien | 1986 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:61 | 876 | |
29 | PIERRAT Jérôme | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:03:53 | 849 | |
30 | MEA Florian | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:03:66 | 845 | |
31 | GERVASONI Jihan | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:20 | 829 |