Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 21 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 23 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERHOEVEN Thomas | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:11 | 1311 | |
2 | LEUTHARD Manuel | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:34 | 1294 | |
3 | HENX Julien | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:42 | 1288 | |
4 | KLENZ Roman | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:46 | 1285 | |
5 | VAN DEN BERG Brandon | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:55 | 1278 | |
6 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:22:57 | 1277 | |
7 | LAARHOVEN Perry | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:58 | 1276 | |
8 | KOTTERINK Ensger | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:70 | 1267 | |
9 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:22:71 | 1266 | |
10 | SIMINEL Dan | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:91 | 1252 | |
11 | BELMON Merlin | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:05 | 1241 | |
12 | VAN DER PAL Vince | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:09 | 1238 | |
13 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:23:13 | 1235 | |
14 | DUMESNIL Ethan | 2006 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 0:23:14 | 1235 | |
15 | ELGUN Ilyas Efe | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:29 | 1224 | |
16 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:23:32 | 1222 | |
17 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:23:39 | 1217 | |
18 | CELIK Doga | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:23:42 | 1214 | |
19 | CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:23:47 | 1211 | |
20 | PINNEKER Daniel | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:67 | 1196 | |
21 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:23:67 | 1196 | |
22 | DE LAPPARENT Antoine | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:23:88 | 1181 | |
23 | SARKOVIC Mitar | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:88 | 1181 | |
24 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:23:96 | 1176 | |
25 | ROLET Adan | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:24:07 | 1168 | |
26 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:24:12 | 1164 | |
27 | SCHREURS Esper | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:17 | 1161 | |
28 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:24:28 | 1153 | |
29 | KOPACSI Péter | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:32 | 1150 | |
30 | ARMAND Saviël | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:42 | 1143 | |
31 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:24:45 | 1141 | |
32 | KLENK Christoph | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:54 | 1135 | |
33 | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:24:60 | 1131 | |
34 | KAFKASLI Deniz | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:61 | 1130 | |
35 | CONSTANTINO CAEIRO Diogo | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:69 | 1124 | |
36 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:24:80 | 1117 | |
37 | PEUSCH Kevin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:89 | 1110 | |
38 | SCHNEIDER Hector | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:24:89 | 1110 | |
39 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:25:00 | 1103 | |
40 | CALMES Nicolas | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:08 | 1097 | |
41 | FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:09 | 1097 | |
42 | ELISABETH DORVILMA Dimitri | 2005 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:25:10 | 1096 | |
43 | BOURIEZ Louann | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1090 | |
44 | GRUN Antoine | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1088 | |
45 | SCOLARI Louis | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:25:36 | 1078 | |
46 | SALONEN Tommi | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1075 | |
47 | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1073 | |
48 | HARASZTOSI Samuel | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:51 | 1068 | |
49 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:51 | 1068 | |
50 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1067 | |
51 | JUSZCZAK Marius | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1061 | |
52 | PUSICA Nikola | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1061 | |
53 | THILL Nicolas | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1059 | |
54 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1059 | |
55 | PUFKE Elias | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1036 | |
56 | PADELLINI Guillaume | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1036 | |
57 | DEBOOSER Thibaut | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1033 | |
58 | PETIT Noe | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1033 | |
59 | OMS Baptiste | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1032 | |
60 | MERIGUET Abel | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1028 | |
61 | JARGON Niklas | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1022 | |
62 | KRüGER Maurice | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1020 | |
63 | VERSON Antoine | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1019 | |
64 | BEAU Adrien | 2000 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1016 | |
65 | ARNETT Nicolas | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1015 | |
66 | SIMON Baptiste | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1006 | |
67 | FEDOSEEV Anton | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1005 | |
68 | JORE Jeremie | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1001 | |
69 | BROISSAND Gabriel | 2007 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:26:59 | 996 | |
70 | CHARITAS SOULAINE Kylian | 2004 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:26:85 | 979 | |
71 | DECUPERE Cedric | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:88 | 977 | |
72 | CAUSSIN Elouan | 2007 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:26:98 | 971 | |
73 | WIBLET Raphaël | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:26:99 | 970 | |
74 | DOMMANGET Mathis | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:27:03 | 967 | |
75 | MAES Lucas | 2001 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 0:27:39 | 944 | |
76 | FOUCHART Mathis | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:27:45 | 940 | |
77 | JOLLY Leo | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:27:51 | 937 | |
78 | BERTUCCI Jérémy | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:27:61 | 930 | |
79 | JABOULAY Yann-Gaël | 1985 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 0:27:83 | 916 | |
80 | COOLEN Mateo | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:92 | 911 | |
81 | KOVACS Mate Sandor | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:05 | 903 | |
82 | HASHANI Butrint | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:32 | 886 | |
83 | HAXHIU Taulant | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:78 | 858 | |
84 | LECOMTE Augustin | 2007 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 0:28:90 | 850 | |
85 | FONTANA Marco | 2007 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 0:29:62 | 807 | |
86 | SEMELET Anthony | 2007 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 0:30:18 | 775 | |
87 | PARIZOT Luan | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:18 | 775 | |
88 | JARDEL Silas | 2007 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | MEGLI Filippo | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | KLOOS Robyn | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | GäBLER Matti | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | HERSZKOWICZ Antoine | 2006 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | - | Disq. |