Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 21 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 23 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI LIDDO Elena | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1318 | |
2 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:26:96 | 1281 | |
3 | CARLOS-BROC Zoé | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1275 | |
4 | HöPINK Lisa | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1243 | |
5 | REDIN PAGALDAI Maider | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:62 | 1237 | |
6 | PREITER Emmy | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1233 | |
7 | ALKHALDI Jasmine | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1217 | |
8 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1213 | |
9 | ALLART Lucine | 2007 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1210 | |
10 | FREULON Lillie | 2006 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1208 | |
11 | CHENG Camille | 1993 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1190 | |
12 | THIBULT Leonie | 2007 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1184 | |
13 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1175 | |
14 | TONI Carlotta | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1167 | |
15 | ONAL Ece Imge | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1166 | |
16 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1160 | |
17 | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1154 | |
18 | MASCOLO Anna-Chiara | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1151 | |
19 | WAGNER Maayana | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1133 | |
20 | KESELY Ajna | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1131 | |
21 | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1130 | |
22 | KHOURY Marie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1120 | |
23 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1118 | |
24 | MAUMY Angele | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1113 | |
25 | VIENTIESA Liene | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1107 | |
26 | DELEUSE Zoe | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1105 | |
27 | JOMINET Lou | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1105 | |
28 | BAUMANE Petra aleksandra | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1098 | |
29 | TIGHZA Ines | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1097 | |
30 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1096 | |
31 | SOFFIO Mara | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1089 | |
32 | OVERSLUIZEN Leyla | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1088 | |
33 | TUDó CUBELLS Nàdia | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1082 | |
34 | REINESCH Leeloo | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1081 | |
35 | PADOU Elisa | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1076 | |
36 | MELLY Marion | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1072 | |
37 | BLANCHARD Mila | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1052 | |
38 | TALLAS Iman | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1047 | |
39 | CAPONI Linda | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1046 | |
40 | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1043 | |
41 | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1039 | |
42 | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1031 | |
43 | RABIA Aya-Maria | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1029 | |
44 | ALLAR Maud | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1024 | |
45 | BEUF Cecile | 2007 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1015 | |
46 | HRIC Laura | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1012 | |
47 | NAMDARIAN Shirin | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1008 | |
48 | HE Yiwei | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1004 | |
49 | TOTH Laura | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:39 | 998 | |
50 | GIAIMO Leona | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:50 | 992 | |
51 | ZAI Lilia | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:55 | 989 | |
52 | GERHAHER Alyssa | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:70 | 980 | |
53 | GROB Linn | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:78 | 975 | |
54 | CALMES Liz | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:94 | 966 | |
55 | KRIER Laurine | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:96 | 964 | |
56 | MORRISON Sienna | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:10 | 956 | |
57 | BERNARD Mai-Lan | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:29 | 945 | |
58 | BEKA Vanesa | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:29 | 945 | |
59 | HAMORI Laura | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:78 | 917 | |
60 | WERHANN Solyne | 2007 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:00 | 904 | |
61 | MUSLIU Kanina | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:46 | 823 | |
62 | SZALANCZI Zsofia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:65 | 813 | |
63 | RADJI Nafissath | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:01 | 741 | |
64 | KOVACS Patricia aisa | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:23 | 730 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI LIDDO Elena | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1315 | |
2 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1296 | |
3 | HöPINK Lisa | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1290 | |
4 | CARLOS-BROC Zoé | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1286 | |
5 | REDIN PAGALDAI Maider | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:32 | 1257 | |
6 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1252 | |
7 | ALKHALDI Jasmine | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1225 | |
8 | PREITER Emmy | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:81 | 1224 |