Championnats de France des Maîtres

Nationale

CLERMONT-FERRAND

Du Jeudi 11 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 14 Mars 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BIZET Sébastien 1984 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:27:42 1253
2 BILLON Sébastien 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:27:66 1238
3 BILLON Sébastien 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:27:70 1235
4 DESCHAMPS Julien 1983 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:27:81 1228
5 MORICE Jérémy 1985 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:28:24 1200
6 DESCHAMPS Julien 1983 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:28:30 1197
7 SCREVE Mathieu 1985 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:28:61 1177
8 BOE Jonathan 1985 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:64 1175
9 LADENT Matthieu 1982 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:28:72 1170
10 CARON Alexandre 1984 ASN BONNEVAL FRA 0:28:89 1159
11 VIDEMONT Olivier 1974 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:29:18 1141
12 DUDOUET Franck 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:21 1140
13 SZADEL Thomas 1980 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:29:25 1137
14 VIDEMONT Olivier 1974 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:29:34 1132
15 DEFFIN Yann 1975 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:29:38 1129
16 VALLI Julien 1981 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:49 1121
17 DUDOUET Franck 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:73 1108
18 VALLI Julien 1981 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:86 1100
19 DINANE Serge 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:29:96 1094
20 POTHERAT Cédric 1984 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:02 1090
21 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:04 1089
22 AIME Grégory 1977 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:30:12 1084
23 AIME Grégory 1977 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:30:14 1083
24 PERAT Nicolas 1980 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:30:14 1083
25 VERDU Philippe 1968 CN AUCH FRA 0:30:17 1081
26 HAVART Sylvain 1970 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:30:18 1080
27 LECHEVALIER Nicolas 1964 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:21 1078
28 GRUEL Wilfrid 1973 US VENDÔME FRA 0:30:27 1075
29 ROISNEAU Bruno 1982 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:30:50 1061
30 DONJON Bastien 1985 SENS NATATION FRA 0:30:55 1058
31 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:93 1036
32 SIBIRIL Laurent 1976 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:98 1033
33 DONJON Bastien 1985 SENS NATATION FRA 0:30:99 1032
34 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:00 1031
35 REGNIER Wilfried 1972 REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE FRA 0:31:03 1030
36 RANTIEN Nicolas 1976 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:31:05 1028
37 GUICHERD Grégoire 1979 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:31:10 1026
38 HOLDERBACH Olivier 1982 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:31:14 1023
39 BECAUD Pascal 1962 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:17 1022
40 BECAUD Pascal 1962 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:23 1018
41 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:31:24 1017
42 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:31:27 1016
43 PROUX Bernard 1957 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 0:31:27 1016
44 REINIE Nicolas 1982 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:31:41 1007
45 LOVINCE Daniel 1973 CN CACHAN FRA 0:31:43 1006
46 LUCAS Olivier 1972 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:31:53 1000
47 VANACKER Alain 1952 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:31:59 997
48 CUDELOU Jérôme 1973 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:65 993
49 BERNIGAUD Christophe 1972 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:31:67 992
50 MAILLAUT Philippe 1963 A.S CANNES NATATION FRA 0:31:67 992
51 REINIE Nicolas 1982 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:31:68 992
52 FLIPO Alain 1964 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:31:68 992
53 PROUX Bernard 1957 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 0:31:70 991
54 BAZUREAU Adrien 1977 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 0:31:74 988
55 ELTVEDT Harald 1976 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:31:81 984
56 CHUNG Olivier 1966 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:31:81 984
57 RENAUD Jean-Claude 1956 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:31:88 981
58 RANTIEN Nicolas 1976 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:31:89 980
59 TROY Laurent 1972 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:98 975
60 LEFEBVRE Jérémy 1984 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:32:00 973
61 GAUTIER Julien 1985 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:00 973
62 VANACKER Alain 1952 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:32:01 973
63 LECAMP Dorian 1980 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:32:03 972
64 BOUQUET Nicolas 1976 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:32:05 970
65 CHENAVARD Julien 1976 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:32:06 970
66 PESENTI Florent 1983 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:32:09 968
67 CASSAN Arnaud 1977 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:11 967
68 LAFFICHE Gilles 1959 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:32:24 960
69 CHUNG Olivier 1966 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:32:25 959
70 CHENAVARD Julien 1976 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:32:35 953
71 CORDIER Yann 1970 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:51 944
72 BOUQUET Nicolas 1976 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:32:54 943
73 OUADAH Abed 1952 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:88 924
74 LAFOSSE Vincent 1974 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:32:89 923
75 HENEMAN Guillaume 1985 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 0:32:91 922
76 KAHN Laurent 1962 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:94 920
77 CHIDLOVSKII Boris 1962 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:32:95 920
78 GARDENT Olivier 1970 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:05 914
79 DELATTRE Gerard 1963 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:33:07 913
80 ANDRES Frédéric 1967 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:33:16 908
81 COME Olivier 1979 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:33:26 903
82 VERLA Christophe 1968 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:33:26 903
83 LECACHEUX Bruno 1970 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:33:38 896
84 MEDINA Jaime 1976 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:33:58 885
85 DEGUILI Cédric 1984 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:33:60 884
86 VILLETTE Samuel 1969 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:33:61 883
87 GASNER Daniel 1978 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:33:66 881
88 GALPIN Florian 1984 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:33:67 880
89 SAINT MARTIN Arnaud 1966 EN CAEN FRA 0:33:75 876
90 OUADAH Abed 1952 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:33:94 865
91 MEDINA Jaime 1976 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:34:00 862
92 BODO Ludovic 1972 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:34:07 858
93 GARREAU Emmanuel 1976 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:34:22 850
94 THIBAUDEAU Romain 1980 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:34:27 848
95 WENDEL Michel 1964 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 0:34:35 843
96 COLLIGNON Hervé 1966 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:34:38 842
97 DOUCET Stéphane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:34:43 839
98 DENIS Christophe 1974 EN CAEN FRA 0:34:45 839
99 DENIS Christophe 1974 EN CAEN FRA 0:34:46 838
100 SERENARI Thierry 1963 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:34:63 829
101 VAN NOORT Frederick 1967 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:34:84 818
102 BARDALOU Frederic 1969 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:34:97 811
103 BARDALOU Frederic 1969 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:35:07 806
104 DALLE Nicolas 1983 ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:35:12 803
105 LAMONTAGNE Rémy 1971 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:35:21 798
106 TOUAZI Francis 1958 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:35:28 795
107 HERENT Jean-Marc 1960 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:35:53 782
108 PASSIEUX Bruno 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:64 776
109 PAOLI Jean-louis 1958 UN ARLES FRA 0:35:72 772
110 PHILIPPE François 1969 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:35:74 771
111 HECKER Anthony 1985 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:35:96 760
112 RABINEAU Pierre 1975 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:36:05 755
113 LARGY Bertrand 1957 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:36:41 737
114 EDWARDS Patrice 1959 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:36:50 733
115 PINON Michael 1969 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:55 730
116 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:36:73 721
117 BOYER Michel 1955 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:37:09 704
118 RENAUDIE François 1952 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:37:17 700
119 USSON Frédéric 1957 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:28 695
120 CABLE Patrick 1954 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:37:37 691
121 LAMESLE Pascal 1967 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:37:40 689
122 CAPAZZA Patrick 1964 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:37:41 688
123 AUFFRAY Stephane 1970 COMBS NATATION FRA 0:37:43 687
124 BENTLEY Jean-Simon 1976 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:37:50 684
125 MARTIN Denis 1969 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:38:27 648
126 GRISARD Michel 1950 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 0:39:85 576
127 MOREAU Antoine 1975 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:40:00 569
128 LONNE Raymond 1949 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:40:12 564
129 ROUSSINE Patrick 1964 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:40:23 559
130 MARTIN Philippe 1963 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:40:34 554
131 ROUSSINE Patrick 1964 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:40:51 547
132 LEBRUN Georges 1955 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:40:82 534
133 LONNE Raymond 1949 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:40:93 529
134 PERROT Jean-Michel 1945 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:41:61 501
135 MARTY Joël 1944 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:42:16 479
136 VILQUIN Philippe 1956 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:45:06 369
137 TERRIER Jacques 1952 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:45:23 363
138 BOULNOIS Jacques 1969 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:47:57 286
139 BEHR François 1951 EMS BRON FRA 0:47:75 281
140 PIGNET Jean-Pierre 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:47:95 274
141 DEFAUX Jean-Claude 1946 US VENDÔME FRA 0:48:16 268
142 SEGONZAC Robert 1949 EMS BRON FRA 0:49:88 219
143 NICOLLET Alain 1947 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:54:25 116
144 LEGROS Gerard 1944 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:54:26 116
145 SIMON Roger 1929 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:55:77 88
146 SCHRAMM Patrick 1929 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:59:28 38
147 CLYTI Gaston 1949 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 1:08:28 1
148 CLYTI Gaston 1949 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 1:09:21 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CANALES DE MENDOZA Joaquin Maria 1940 ESPAGNE ESP 0:36:21 1354
2 JOSEPH Sylvain 1983 US LE PONTET FRA 0:26:38 1322 Departemental 25
3 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:74 1300 Departemental 25
4 VANACKER Alain 1952 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:32:02 1300
5 LECHEVALIER Nicolas 1964 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:89 1286 Departemental 25
6 BILLON Sébastien 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:27:50 1285 Departemental 25
7 PAPILLON Johann 1972 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:28:20 1284 Departemental 25
8 BALDELLI Patrick 1970 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:29:04 1280 Departemental 25
9 PROUX Bernard 1957 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 0:31:43 1261 Departemental 25
10 BIZET Sébastien 1984 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:27:34 1258 Departemental 25
11 LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude 1946 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:34:35 1256
12 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:36:44 1243
13 RENAUD Jean-Claude 1956 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:31:78 1241
14 MORICE Jérémy 1985 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:27:67 1237 Departemental 25
15 VIDEMONT Olivier 1974 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:28:96 1236 Departemental 25
16 BECAUD Pascal 1962 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:30:88 1228 Departemental 25
17 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:95 1223 Departemental 25
18 DESCHAMPS Julien 1983 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:27:98 1217 Departemental 25
19 HAVART Sylvain 1970 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:30:10 1216 Departemental 25
20 SCREVE Mathieu 1985 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:28:02 1214 Departemental 25
21 LANDRAS Serge 1962 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:31:13 1213 Departemental 25
22 MAILLAUT Philippe 1963 A.S CANNES NATATION FRA 0:31:13 1213 Departemental 25
23 VANLERBERGHE Gilles 1959 BERCK NATATION FRA 0:32:30 1212
24 FAYOLLE Olivier 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:30:46 1195 Departemental 25
25 ROUBLIQUE Philippe 1961 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:31:49 1193 Departemental 25
26 NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin 1936 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:39:68 1192
27 MARTY Sylvain 1981 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:28:40 1190 Departemental 25
28 SZADEL Thomas 1980 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:29:18 1180 Departemental 25
29 MAUGARD Claude 1937 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:40:21 1168
30 LESTRAT Arnaud 1977 EN LORIENT FRA 0:29:42 1164 Departemental 25
31 BOE Jonathan 1985 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:85 1162 Departemental 25
32 CARON Alexandre 1984 ASN BONNEVAL FRA 0:28:88 1160 Departemental 25
33 LAALEM Mehdi 1982 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:28:95 1156 Departemental 25
34 FLIPO Alain 1964 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:32:17 1154
35 GRABSKI Gilles 1977 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:29:72 1146 Departemental 25
36 MATEO Clement 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:13 1145 Departemental 25
37 MOREAU Gilles 1945 PAULIGNAN MINERVOIS NATATION FRA 0:38:50 1144
38 WOLFF Thierry 1959 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:33:58 1142
39 MESTRALETTI Pierrick 1962 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:32:48 1136
40 COTINEAU David 1974 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:30:68 1132 Departemental 25
41 GILBERT Stéphane 1968 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:31:55 1132
42 GATEAU Philippe 1954 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 0:35:17 1132
43 MARTIN Denis 1969 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:31:57 1130
44 AIME Grégory 1977 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:30:00 1129 Departemental 25
45 CUDELOU Jérôme 1973 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:74 1129 Departemental 25
46 KAHN Laurent 1962 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:72 1124
47 POTHERAT Cédric 1984 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:29:49 1122 Departemental 25
48 LEHOUCQ Patrice 1950 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:37:02 1122
49 BALADIER Romain 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:53 1120 Departemental 25
50 RIGONNAUD Christophe 1966 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:31:80 1117
51 TERAL Nicolas 1980 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:30:23 1116 Departemental 25
52 GUILLEMOZ Paul 1954 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:35:64 1108
53 DELATTRE Gerard 1963 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:33:06 1105
54 BOYER Michel 1955 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:35:72 1104
55 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:97 1093 Departemental 25
56 FRESSIER Ludovic 1972 CN CACHAN FRA 0:31:35 1093 Departemental 25
57 FONQUERNIE Philippe 1940 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:42:41 1071
58 BROCHET Olivier 1985 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:30:38 1068 Departemental 25
59 PAPUT Grégory 1975 CN RIOM FRA 0:31:84 1065
60 DE BAZELAIRE Patrick 1946 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:38:38 1056
61 SIBIRIL Laurent 1976 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:26 1055 Departemental 25
62 ELTVEDT Harald 1976 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:31:31 1052 Departemental 25
63 TOUAZI Francis 1958 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:35:32 1050
64 DIOCHOT Frédéric 1979 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:31:36 1049 Departemental 25
65 VOLAT Michel 1958 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:35:45 1044
66 RAMPLOU Yoann 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:93 1036 Departemental 25
67 BURREL Roger 1931 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:46:08 1035
68 DUGACHARD Herve 1974 CN CACHAN FRA 0:32:46 1030
69 PASSIEUX Bruno 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:73 1029
70 DELLYS Laurent 1974 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:32:58 1023
71 CHUNG Olivier 1966 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:33:53 1020
72 WATRIN Benoît 1982 DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE FRA 0:31:24 1017 Departemental 25
73 HERENT Jean-Marc 1960 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:36:05 1013
74 JOANEST Laurent 1963 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:34:97 1002
75 PREZIOSA Maurice 1984 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:31:55 999
76 DOUCET Stéphane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:35:03 999
77 ANAVOISARD Samuel 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:32:35 992
78 LECAMP Dorian 1980 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:32:37 991
79 CAMBIEN Christian 1952 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:38:06 988
80 GRAPPIN Daniel 1951 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:38:21 981
81 YVON Guy 1945 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:42:21 976
82 BOLL BURDET Patrice 1945 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:42:24 975
83 ARNOUX Pierre-Alexandre 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:33:48 973
84 CABLE Patrick 1954 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:38 973
85 SCHILLIGER Gérard 1948 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:40:25 969
86 LOVINCE Daniel 1973 CN CACHAN FRA 0:33:83 954
87 PHILIPPE Benjamin 1983 ASN BONNEVAL FRA 0:32:37 952
88 BODO Ludovic 1972 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:33:90 951
89 LOISELEUX Thomas 1969 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:85 950
90 RANC Joël 1981 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:53 943
91 CHEMINAT Yannick 1951 APT NATATION FRA 0:39:03 942
92 ORENSTAIN Patrick 1970 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:35:12 936
93 CHIALVA Robert 1930 SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI FRA 0:52:26 930
94 BARDALOU Frederic 1969 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:35:36 923
95 LECLERCQ Jean-Michel 1960 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:37:92 920
96 MOULINE Paul 1954 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:39:62 915
97 GRISARD Michel 1950 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 0:41:55 911
98 LONNE Raymond 1949 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:41:55 911
99 PRUNIN Didier 1955 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:39:76 908
100 GUERRIER Jean-Paul 1945 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:43:83 908
101 LAURENT Robert 1934 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 0:49:42 906
102 PHILIPPY Frédéric 1982 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:33:34 898
103 FOUCHER Bruno 1973 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:94 895
104 CLEMENT Jean-Marc 1958 APT NATATION FRA 0:38:56 889
105 PHILIPPE François 1969 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:36:07 887
106 GASNER Daniel 1978 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:34:30 884
107 ROST Jean-Philippe 1974 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:35:30 876
108 PINON Michael 1969 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:31 875
109 IMART Frédéric 1961 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:37:64 868
110 LEIGH Janos 1934 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:50:65 862
111 LEBRUN Georges 1955 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:40:91 856
112 ZASLAVOGLOU Alexis 1961 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:37:95 853
113 BECQ Nicolas 1977 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:35:35 829
114 MARCHAT Philippe 1941 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:45:75 829
115 SIMON Roger 1929 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:55:57 818
116 BONNAILLIE Xavier 1979 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 0:35:64 814
117 MARY Dominique 1961 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:39:10 798
118 MILLON Stephane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:39:37 785
119 LEEMPUT Jean 1914 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:12:83 780
120 LACAZE Francois 1954 SN METZ FRA 0:42:69 778
121 TERLIN Serge 1963 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:39:61 774
122 HEUDEBOURG Gilles 1962 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:40:03 755
123 PIGNET Jean-Pierre 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:48:03 740
124 MENOU Paul 1960 CN LE MANS FRA 0:44:11 645
125 DELAMARE Michel 1930 CN VANNES FRA 1:01:24 642
126 JOURNEE Jean 1936 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:54:09 628
127 MICHAUD Patrick 1947 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:48:73 622
128 SCHRAMM Patrick 1929 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:02:16 615
129 BEYER Jean-Pierre 1937 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:54:56 613
130 ROLLAND Jacques 1943 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:51:94 600
131 DEFAUX Jean-Claude 1946 US VENDÔME FRA 0:49:41 597
132 EBNER Claude 1933 CN POISSY FRA 1:00:06 555
133 BLANCHET Claude 1940 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:58:23 499
134 AVENEL Max 1919 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA - Disq.
135 AUGE Jérôme 1967 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
136 FOUQUESOLLE Gérard 1950 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA - Disq.