Championnats de France des Maîtres

Nationale

CLERMONT-FERRAND

Du Jeudi 11 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 14 Mars 2010

Bassin de 25m

4x50 4 Nages Mixte

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:06:01 1400
2 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:06:56 1394
3 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:54:32 1356
4 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:02:17 1340
5 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:12:22 1328
6 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:14:02 1308
7 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 2:14:19 1306
8 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:30:81 1290
9 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:01:54 1284
10 SC THIONVILLE FRA 2:02:50 1272
11 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:07:72 1272
12 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:01:13 1268
13 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:01:23 1266
14 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:18:08 1262
15 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:03:51 1259
16 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:18:30 1259
17 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:04:26 1250
18 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:04:84 1242
19 SENS NATATION FRA 2:04:86 1242
20 CS CHAMONIX FRA 2:20:03 1240
21 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:05:30 1237
22 ASPTT NANTES FRA 2:11:59 1226
23 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:11:84 1223
24 PAULIGNAN MINERVOIS NATATION FRA 2:38:08 1217
25 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 2:05:30 1215
26 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:05:36 1214
27 ASPTT TOULON FRA 2:05:87 1208
28 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 2:05:92 1207
29 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:06:46 1201
30 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 2:13:93 1199
31 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:13:94 1198
32 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 2:09:07 1190
33 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:52:66 1183
34 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 2:15:42 1181
35 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 2:08:31 1178
36 AS LA TESTE FRA 2:10:29 1176
37 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:10:80 1169
38 MARCQ NATATION FRA 2:10:98 1167
39 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:27:09 1163
40 EN CAEN FRA 2:11:68 1159
41 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 2:17:39 1158
42 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 2:17:86 1153
43 EMS BRON FRA 2:12:49 1149
44 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 2:28:37 1149
45 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:45:70 1143
46 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 2:18:94 1141
47 EN DRAVEIL FRA 2:29:53 1137
48 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:14:03 1131
49 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 2:19:75 1131
50 SC THIONVILLE FRA 2:14:52 1125
51 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 2:14:92 1120
52 YERRES NATATION FRA 2:14:95 1120
53 CN GAP FRA 2:31:11 1120
54 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:13:28 1118
55 EN CAEN FRA 2:31:57 1116
56 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:15:38 1115
57 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:22:09 1105
58 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:16:67 1100
59 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:15:33 1093
60 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 2:15:43 1092
61 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 2:18:19 1082
62 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:52:26 1081
63 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:24:49 1078
64 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 2:36:06 1069
65 US VENDÔME FRA 2:25:51 1067
66 MARCQ NATATION FRA 2:19:68 1065
67 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 2:19:88 1062
68 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 2:37:52 1054
69 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:20:89 1051
70 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 2:21:05 1049
71 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 2:21:11 1048
72 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:27:27 1047
73 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 2:27:43 1046
74 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:27:55 1044
75 REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE FRA 2:21:63 1042
76 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 2:28:01 1039
77 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:28:18 1038
78 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 2:22:09 1037
79 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:22:10 1037
80 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 2:20:35 1035
81 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:28:93 1029
82 CN GAP FRA 2:29:64 1022
83 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 2:30:21 1016
84 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 2:24:06 1015
85 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 2:24:25 1013
86 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 2:24:86 1006
87 COMBS NATATION FRA 2:31:51 1002
88 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 2:25:41 1000
89 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 2:43:00 999
90 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:25:55 998
91 CN LE HAVRE FRA 3:01:66 995
92 EMS BRON FRA 2:32:30 993
93 SN LEMPDES FRA 2:26:87 984
94 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 2:27:45 977
95 APT NATATION FRA 2:34:25 973
96 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 2:28:22 969
97 CN COUTANCES FRA 2:34:77 967
98 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 2:29:73 952
99 CN COUTANCES FRA 2:48:15 948
100 CN COUTANCES FRA 2:48:58 944
101 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 2:37:04 943
102 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 2:37:91 934
103 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:38:45 929
104 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 2:39:22 921
105 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 2:32:68 920
106 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:51:90 912
107 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:40:19 911
108 ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 2:33:63 910
109 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 2:43:15 881
110 EMS BRON FRA 2:56:26 871
111 SENS NATATION FRA 3:19:86 839
112 SN LEMPDES FRA 3:00:30 834
113 EMS BRON FRA 2:41:55 828
114 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 3:02:06 818
115 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 2:49:97 814
116 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 2:50:85 805
117 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA 3:04:01 800
118 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:51:96 795
119 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA 2:52:05 794
120 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 3:27:12 781
121 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 3:27:24 780
122 CN ANNONAY FRA 3:28:35 771
123 US ETREPAGNY FRA 2:58:33 735
124 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 3:07:35 655
125 EMS BRON FRA 3:49:15 616
126 MARCQ NATATION FRA - Disq.
127 CN POISSY FRA - Disq.
128 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA - Disq.
129 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA - Disq.