Régionale
LUNÉVILLE
Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LADENT Matthieu | 1982 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:24:62 | 771 | |
2 | WEBER Nicolas | 1984 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:25:36 | 721 | |
3 | SORIOT Thomas | 1984 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:25:80 | 694 | |
4 | PELTRE Benoît | 1986 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:25:80 | 694 | |
5 | JUNG Julien | 1986 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:25:86 | 691 | |
6 | JACQUES Alexandre | 1983 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:26:01 | 682 | |
7 | HORNUNG Thibaut | 1984 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:09 | 677 | |
8 | POIROT Charles-Antoine | 1986 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:26:18 | 672 | |
9 | LEMOINE David | 1986 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:26:21 | 671 | |
10 | PIERRON Thierry | 1973 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:26:37 | 662 | |
11 | IDOUX Xavier | 1978 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:26:47 | 656 | |
12 | LE NET Vincent | 1985 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:26:51 | 654 | |
13 | DINDINGER Nicolas | 1988 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:26:61 | 649 | |
14 | BRENDER Christophe | 1981 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:26:88 | 635 | |
15 | HOFFMANN Grégory | 1983 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:92 | 633 | |
16 | ENSEL Mathieu | 1984 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:27:07 | 625 | |
17 | PARTENICO Joffrey | 1987 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:18 | 620 | |
18 | SAUVAGE Stephane | 1985 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:27:28 | 615 | |
19 | NICHIL Geoffrey | 1987 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:31 | 613 | |
20 | PAOLILLO Mathieu | 1985 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:27:45 | 606 | |
21 | DINDINGER Yannick | 1985 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:27:53 | 603 | |
22 | FRANCK Jean-Baptiste | 1984 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:27:60 | 599 | |
23 | MACIERI Aurélien | 1986 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:68 | 596 | |
24 | BONI FAZZI Guillaume | 1986 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:27:74 | 593 | |
25 | DURY Aurélien | 1985 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:78 | 591 | |
26 | BIFERI Lucien | 1986 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:88 | 586 | |
27 | ARNOUX Guillaume | 1987 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:91 | 585 | |
28 | JUNG Nicolas | 1982 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:94 | 584 | |
29 | CRUZILLE Fabien | 1987 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:27:97 | 582 | |
30 | SINGER Aurélien | 1985 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:27:99 | 581 | |
31 | NIRRENGARTEN Olivier | 1986 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:07 | 578 | |
32 | MAZATAUD Camille | 1986 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:28:10 | 576 | |
33 | RYSAK Stephen | 1985 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:13 | 575 | |
34 | ERBA Alexandre | 1986 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:28:24 | 570 | |
35 | BERROUDJ Abdellah | 1986 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:28:46 | 561 | |
36 | CADART Julien | 1985 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:28:50 | 559 | |
37 | WAGNER Alexandre | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:65 | 553 | |
38 | OUELDENNAOUA Karim-Olivier | 1987 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:28:68 | 551 | |
39 | STOSSE Maxime | 1989 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:28:73 | 549 | |
40 | FURIET Jean-Christophe | 1989 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:29:01 | 538 | |
41 | BROCHET Cédric | 1988 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:29:17 | 531 | |
42 | ANDREOLI Jean-Victor | 1988 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:29:18 | 531 | |
43 | FINET Thibault | 1988 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:29:21 | 530 | |
44 | LE NET Damien | 1988 | CNVC LE VAL-D'AJOL | FRA | 0:29:22 | 529 | |
45 | OLIER Ghislain | 1988 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:23 | 529 | |
46 | BIRCKER RIGAUX Kévin | 1987 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:29:31 | 526 | |
47 | THOUVIGNON Sébastien | 1987 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:29:35 | 524 | |
48 | SEVERINO Michael | 1987 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:29:68 | 511 | |
49 | HACKEL David | 1987 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:29:96 | 501 | |
50 | EDEL Benjamin | 1987 | ES HAGONDANGE | FRA | 0:30:05 | 498 | |
51 | COLOMBO Nicolas | 1989 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:30:11 | 495 | |
52 | PAILLET Cédric | 1985 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:30:31 | 488 | |
53 | HAAS Louis | 1989 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:54 | 480 | |
54 | BECK Vincent | 1989 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:61 | 477 | |
55 | MULLER Anthony | 1988 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:30:80 | 471 | |
56 | WINGER Thibaut | 1987 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:92 | 467 | |
57 | TROST Gautier | 1989 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:31:14 | 459 | |
58 | NICOLAS Adrien | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:23 | 456 | |
59 | JACOMELLI Mathias | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:59 | 444 | |
60 | DA SILVA Adrien | 1989 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:31:84 | 436 | |
61 | HURAUX Thomas | 1988 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:31:85 | 436 | |
62 | STENGER Arnaud | 1989 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:32:01 | 431 | |
63 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:74 | 409 | |
64 | HILLARD Benjamin | 1990 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:33:32 | 392 | |
65 | BOUVEL Régis | 1984 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | CLAUDEL Arnaud | 1983 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. |