Nationale
NANCY (FRA)
Du Samedi 03 Avril 2021 au Dimanche 04 Avril 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:57 | 1251 | |
2 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1208 | |
3 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:20 | 1207 | |
4 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1195 | |
5 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:69 | 1174 | |
6 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1143 | |
7 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1136 | |
8 | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1123 | |
9 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1123 | |
10 | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1114 | |
11 | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1113 | |
12 | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1109 | |
13 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1107 | |
14 | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1041 | |
15 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:73 | 1039 | |
16 | ESCARAVAGE Quentin | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1034 | |
17 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1012 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1242 | |
2 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:24:90 | 1228 | |
3 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1208 | |
4 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1206 | |
5 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1170 | |
6 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1141 | |
7 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1139 | |
8 | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1137 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1127 | |
2 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1101 | |
3 | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1098 | |
4 | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1097 | |
5 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1040 | |
6 | ESCARAVAGE Quentin | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1010 |