Nationale
ÉPINAL
Du Vendredi 24 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1065 | |
2 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1047 | |
3 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1007 | |
4 | PAZDUR Dorian | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1005 | |
5 | POIREL Baptiste | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1000 | |
6 | MAHIEU Vincent | 2002 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:30:39 | 974 | |
7 | BALHAUT Augustin | 2003 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:30:65 | 960 | |
8 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:68 | 958 | |
9 | CORNIOT Nolann | 2005 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:31:53 | 913 | |
10 | ROBERT Guillaume | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:31:70 | 904 | |
11 | MESEMBOURG Auguste | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:88 | 894 | |
12 | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:90 | 893 | |
13 | BRIQUET Victor | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:32:47 | 864 | |
14 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:52 | 861 | |
15 | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:32:64 | 855 | |
16 | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:32:99 | 837 | |
17 | ROEHRIG Ethan | 2004 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | 0:33:07 | 833 | |
18 | LISSOIR Colin | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:33:22 | 825 | |
19 | MAXANT Mattéo | 2005 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:27 | 823 | |
20 | MARIE Basile | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:35:30 | 724 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1066 | |
2 | PAZDUR Dorian | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1048 | |
3 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1043 | |
4 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1037 | |
5 | POIREL Baptiste | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1007 | |
6 | MAHIEU Vincent | 2002 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1004 | |
7 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:50 | 968 | |
8 | BALHAUT Augustin | 2003 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:30:71 | 957 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESEMBOURG Auguste | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:23 | 929 | |
2 | CORNIOT Nolann | 2005 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:31:67 | 905 | |
3 | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:69 | 904 | |
4 | ROBERT Guillaume | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:32:06 | 885 | |
5 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:74 | 850 | |
6 | BRIQUET Victor | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:32:78 | 848 | |
7 | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:33:16 | 828 | |
8 | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:33:24 | 824 |