Nationale
ÉPINAL
Du Vendredi 24 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:50 | 1126 | |
2 | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:35 | 1097 | |
3 | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:00:56 | 1090 | |
4 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1076 | |
5 | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:01:35 | 1063 | |
6 | ZEDIU Roberta | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:01:77 | 1048 | |
7 | GARCZYNSKI Patricia | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:41 | 1027 | |
8 | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:57 | 1022 | |
9 | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:02:71 | 1017 | |
10 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:17 | 1002 | |
11 | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:03:26 | 999 | |
12 | HUMBERT Celia | 2005 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:03:45 | 993 | |
13 | RICHARDSON Constance | 2005 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:03:67 | 985 | |
14 | MARQUE Lilou | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:02 | 974 | |
15 | GARRAUX Eva | 2003 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:04:19 | 968 | |
16 | FAUCHEUX Amélie | 2005 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:04:32 | 964 | |
17 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:36 | 963 | |
18 | MARBAIS Alizée | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:76 | 950 | |
19 | LEROY Maéva | 2003 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:04:90 | 946 | |
20 | MONCHY Camille | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:04:98 | 943 | |
21 | DELEUSE Zoe | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:01 | 942 | |
22 | BROISSAND Paola | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:07 | 940 | |
23 | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:10 | 939 | |
24 | NICOLOSO Salomé | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:05:29 | 933 | |
25 | DAISE Elsa | 2008 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:05:42 | 929 | |
26 | BIANCHI Manon | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:56 | 925 | |
27 | URIAS QUIJAS Sophie | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:05:87 | 915 | |
28 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:05:91 | 914 | |
29 | GAUTHERAT Romane | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:06:11 | 907 | |
30 | SASIEK Charlotte | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:06:18 | 905 | |
31 | RENAUD Clara | 2005 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:06:33 | 900 | |
32 | BORRE Chloé | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:06:43 | 897 | |
33 | FRUCH Coline | 2005 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:06:46 | 896 | |
34 | ABBACI Sara | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:52 | 894 | |
35 | LALAUT-BENOIT Emelyne | 2005 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:77 | 887 | |
36 | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:06:93 | 882 | |
37 | HORTER Liberty-Belle | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:93 | 882 | |
38 | VIDOT Fanny | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:06:96 | 881 | |
39 | HAEZEBROUCK Elisa | 2003 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:07:04 | 878 | |
40 | THIRIOT Loane | 2004 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:07:14 | 875 | |
41 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:07:16 | 875 | |
42 | MARCIC Milja | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:26 | 872 | |
43 | GÜNAY Basak-Kevser | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:07:31 | 870 | |
44 | KIJOWSKI Eva | 2007 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:51 | 864 | |
45 | MAUGOUST Cléo | 2002 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 1:07:65 | 860 | |
46 | DELAVANNE Marthe | 2003 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:07:78 | 856 | |
47 | FLORANCE Sarah | 2002 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:07:94 | 851 | |
48 | BONNARD Juline | 2005 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:08:01 | 849 | |
49 | HOMMEL Victoria | 2007 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:08:09 | 846 | |
50 | TRABER Fanny | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:08:25 | 841 | |
51 | OUDART Lorine | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:08:33 | 839 | |
52 | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:08:42 | 836 | |
53 | FRANCOIS Lou | 2005 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:08:47 | 835 | |
54 | RAMELLA Lola | 2005 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:08:50 | 834 | |
55 | ONAR Nourhane | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:08:51 | 834 | |
56 | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:08:54 | 833 | |
57 | SCOTTO Alice | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:08:66 | 829 | |
58 | PAYOT Ilea | 2006 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:08:86 | 823 | |
59 | VAN DEN NOORTGATE Marte | 2003 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:08:97 | 820 | |
60 | MARTIN Camille | 2002 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:09:06 | 817 | |
61 | VERGNE Fantine | 2003 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:09:18 | 813 | |
62 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:09:43 | 806 | |
63 | RALLI Manon | 2003 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:09:48 | 805 | |
64 | DEVILLARD Line | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:09:87 | 793 | |
65 | CHRIST Maïlys | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:01 | 789 | |
66 | HAUSSER Selena | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:10:05 | 788 | |
67 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:10:06 | 788 | |
68 | MARTIN Emma | 2005 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:10:18 | 784 | |
69 | OUERRAT Thanâ | 2008 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:11:35 | 750 | |
70 | REMY-DAUTRICOURT Apoline | 2008 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:11:36 | 750 | |
71 | THIEBAUT Abigaël | 2007 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:11:51 | 746 | |
72 | GOMIS Djenahe | 2005 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 1:11:61 | 743 | |
73 | VUILLEMIN Ines | 2004 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:12:61 | 715 | |
74 | LARUE Elisa | 2005 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:13:41 | 693 | |
75 | RENOU Cléo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:29:74 | 317 | |
76 | TAMIGNEAUX Charlotte | 2002 | ARM Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | CARTERON Marie-Lou | 2003 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:58 | 1124 | |
2 | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:59:80 | 1116 | |
3 | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:00:89 | 1078 | |
4 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:19 | 1068 | |
5 | ZEDIU Roberta | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:01:65 | 1053 | |
6 | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:44 | 1026 | |
7 | GARCZYNSKI Patricia | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:47 | 1025 | |
8 | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:02:71 | 1017 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARRAUX Eva | 2003 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:03:01 | 1007 | |
2 | RICHARDSON Constance | 2005 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:03:47 | 992 | |
3 | FAUCHEUX Amélie | 2005 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:04:88 | 946 | |
4 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:94 | 944 | |
5 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:99 | 943 | |
6 | LEROY Maéva | 2003 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:05:31 | 933 | |
7 | MARQUE Lilou | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:39 | 930 | |
8 | MARBAIS Alizée | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:06:22 | 904 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOMMEL Victoria | 2007 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:06:82 | 885 | |
2 | KIJOWSKI Eva | 2007 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:54 | 863 | |
3 | REMY-DAUTRICOURT Apoline | 2008 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:08:33 | 839 | |
4 | HAUSSER Selena | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:09:62 | 800 | |
5 | THIEBAUT Abigaël | 2007 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:11:56 | 744 | |
6 | OUERRAT Thanâ | 2008 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:11:80 | 738 |