Régionale
ARRAS
Du Samedi 28 Decembre 2019 au Lundi 30 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESSOIT Maxence | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:52:17 | 1220 | |
2 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:53:30 | 1200 | |
3 | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:53:85 | 1191 | |
4 | GERVAIS Lucas | 1996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:55:60 | 1161 | |
5 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:56:25 | 1150 | |
6 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:56:51 | 1146 | |
7 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:56:65 | 1143 | |
8 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:57:64 | 1127 | |
9 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:59:17 | 1101 | |
10 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 1:59:72 | 1092 | |
11 | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:01:01 | 1071 | |
12 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:01:19 | 1068 | |
13 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:01:22 | 1067 | |
14 | SOETENS Bastien | 2004 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:01:67 | 1060 | |
15 | VASSE Remi | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:02:45 | 1047 | |
16 | KARKOUR Ryan | 2002 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:02:74 | 1043 | |
17 | EL GHAZILI Tijani | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:03:46 | 1031 | |
18 | VULPESCU Luca | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:05:32 | 1001 | |
19 | BEGREM Mathis | 2006 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:98 | 991 | |
20 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:06:05 | 990 | |
21 | COGNEAU Maxime | 1997 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | 2:07:94 | 960 | |
22 | VAN HENTENRIJK Mathieu | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:09:87 | 931 | |
23 | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:09:98 | 929 | |
24 | MEUNIER Edouard | 2004 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 2:10:54 | 921 | |
25 | LECERF Thomas | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:12:18 | 896 | |
26 | FOLLET Isaïe | 2006 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:52 | 891 | |
27 | FONDEUR Mael | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:09 | 868 | |
28 | BLERVAQUE Felicien | 2003 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 2:14:49 | 862 | |
29 | BAKHAT HABIBI Nouhail | 2004 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:16:46 | 833 | |
30 | DUMINY Martin | 2002 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:16:63 | 831 | |
31 | BARBIEUX Martin | 2006 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:86 | 827 | |
32 | RYCKAERT Milan | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:88 | 827 | |
33 | SENCE Axel | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:06 | 824 | |
34 | SIEDLECKI Martin | 2005 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 2:18:64 | 802 | |
35 | DEVISE Grégoire | 2006 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:92 | 798 | |
36 | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:13 | 781 | |
37 | HART Matthias | 2006 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:21:36 | 764 | |
38 | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:24:25 | 725 | |
39 | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:25:12 | 713 | |
40 | LECOCQ Aurelien | 2007 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:26:33 | 697 | |
41 | BART Clement | 2008 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:30:79 | 639 | |
42 | PELLE Luca-alexandru | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:32:76 | 615 | |
43 | GERLOT Quentin | 2007 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:33:92 | 600 | |
44 | VANBELLE Marceau | 2007 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:34:09 | 598 | |
45 | GERGIANAKIS Michaël | 2005 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:43 | 594 | |
46 | PETITFRÈRE Théo | 2008 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:35:66 | 579 | |
47 | DE WAELE Theophile | 2007 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:37:20 | 561 | |
48 | NORIS Louis | 2008 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:39:62 | 533 | |
49 | THEROUANNE Maël | 2006 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA | 2:41:31 | 513 | |
50 | LEPLAT Valentin | 2006 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:42:01 | 505 | |
51 | VAN WEEHAEGHE-MEEUWS Thor | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:43:20 | 492 | |
52 | STEVENS Matteo | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:43:32 | 491 | |
53 | PORIER Matheo | 2005 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:44:32 | 480 | |
54 | EL ADLANI Almahdi | 2002 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:44:88 | 474 | |
55 | WENCKER Michel | 2006 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:45:48 | 467 | |
56 | BENAYADA Jawad | 2008 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:46:95 | 451 | |
57 | TOUSSAINT Alexis | 2001 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:47:65 | 444 | |
58 | SOET Brent | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:47:93 | 441 | |
59 | LEFEVRE Felix | 2004 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:48:34 | 437 | |
60 | BECUE Mathys | 2008 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:51:23 | 407 | |
61 | DASSONVILLE Lemy | 2006 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:51:76 | 402 | |
62 | ABAD Noe | 2005 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:53:93 | 380 | |
63 | BONARDEL Paul | 2006 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:56:23 | 358 | |
64 | MILI Elyas | 2006 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 3:01:69 | 309 | |
65 | ROUAIGHIA Anis | 2007 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 3:04:35 | 286 | |
66 | VANDEPUT Tom | 2006 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 3:09:25 | 246 | |
67 | SARKISIAN Mikaël | 2008 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 3:10:54 | 236 | |
68 | LEQUETTE Noah | 2008 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 3:18:96 | 176 | |
69 | BARATA Mathias | 2008 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 3:22:29 | 154 | |
70 | CHIHEB Noam | 2008 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 3:33:20 | 94 | |
71 | FAGHIH HABIBI Arman | 2005 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 3:43:11 | 52 | |
72 | LAFRANCE Alexis | 2007 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | MIKULAS Rudolf | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESSOIT Maxence | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:51:21 | 1237 | |
2 | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:52:23 | 1219 | |
3 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:52:24 | 1219 | |
4 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:55:28 | 1166 | |
5 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:55:30 | 1166 | |
6 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:56:46 | 1146 | |
7 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:59:47 | 1096 | |
8 | SOETENS Bastien | 2004 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:03:37 | 1033 | |
9 | BEGREM Mathis | 2006 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:81 | 978 | |
10 | MEUNIER Edouard | 2004 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 2:07:36 | 969 | |
11 | FOLLET Isaïe | 2006 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:57 | 890 | |
12 | FONDEUR Mael | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:47 | 877 | |
13 | RYCKAERT Milan | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:76 | 858 | |
14 | BAKHAT HABIBI Nouhail | 2004 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:15:19 | 851 | |
15 | BARBIEUX Martin | 2006 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:80 | 828 | |
16 | SENCE Axel | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:90 | 812 | |
17 | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:01 | 797 | |
18 | DEVISE Grégoire | 2006 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:75 | 786 |