Championnat régional d'été - LORRAINE

Régionale

NANCY

Du Samedi 27 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RIGHETTI Mélissa 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:06:16 1158 National
2 TOUATI Assia 1995 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:09:55 1061 National
3 RECEVEUR Mathilde 1995 CN EPINAL FRA 1:10:36 1039 Interregional
4 MOLLE Emilie 1992 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:10:57 1033 Regional
5 BUSSMANN Maëlle 1993 ES THAON FRA 1:10:71 1029 Regional
6 RUIU Camille 1994 SN METZ FRA 1:11:27 1014 Interregional
7 DAHLET Manon 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:13:41 957 Regional
8 VOIRIN Maëlys 1995 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:13:50 954 Regional
9 VIANT Claire 1994 CN EPINAL FRA 1:13:58 952 Regional
10 AUBRY Floriane 1992 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:16:54 876 Departemental 50
11 PHILIBERT Julie 1993 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:18:33 832 Departemental 50
12 MUNIER Meryl 1993 CN EPINAL FRA 1:18:49 828 Departemental 50
13 GIRAUD Fanny 1992 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:18:92 817 Departemental 50
14 BESTIEN Lorraine 1990 CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE FRA 1:19:18 811
15 TORZUOLI Florence 1989 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:19:38 806
16 REINHARDT Manon 1995 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 1:23:99 698
17 PHILIPPE Sophie 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:24:74 682
18 LAFETTE-FORME Cécile 1995 SA VERDUN FRA 1:26:37 646
19 DARDAINE Louise 1995 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 1:39:73 389

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RIGHETTI Mélissa 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:06:57 1146 National
2 RECEVEUR Mathilde 1995 CN EPINAL FRA 1:09:16 1072 National
3 TOUATI Assia 1995 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:10:85 1026 Interregional
4 RUIU Camille 1994 SN METZ FRA 1:11:27 1014 Interregional
5 VOIRIN Maëlys 1995 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:12:44 983 Interregional
6 DAHLET Manon 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:12:45 982 Interregional
7 VIANT Claire 1994 CN EPINAL FRA 1:14:46 929 Regional
8 REINHARDT Manon 1995 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 1:21:05 766 Departemental 50

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MOLLE Emilie 1992 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:08:58 1088 Interregional
2 BUSSMANN Maëlle 1993 ES THAON FRA 1:08:77 1083 Interregional
3 PHILIBERT Julie 1993 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:14:69 923 Departemental 50
4 AUBRY Floriane 1992 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:14:91 918 Departemental 50
5 TORZUOLI Florence 1989 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:18:03 839
6 MUNIER Meryl 1993 CN EPINAL FRA 1:18:29 833 Departemental 50
7 GIRAUD Fanny 1992 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:18:80 820 Departemental 50