Départementale
THIONVILLE
Le Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHEL Alex | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1143 | |
2 | OMS Henri | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1097 | |
3 | DURESSE Geoffrey | 2003 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:26:95 | 1089 | |
4 | PAZDUR Dorian | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1040 | |
5 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1025 | |
6 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1024 | |
7 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1022 | |
8 | BEI CLEMENTI Mattias | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1020 | |
9 | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1020 | |
10 | DELSAUX Nolan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1008 | |
11 | LEVACIC Guillaume | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1000 | |
12 | MORHAIN Thibaut | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:47 | 992 | |
13 | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:67 | 979 | |
14 | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:87 | 967 | |
15 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:88 | 966 | |
16 | LEVACIC Romain | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:96 | 961 | |
17 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:12 | 952 | |
18 | WEBER Noam | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:14 | 950 | |
19 | ANTHOINE Marc | 2004 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:29:16 | 949 | |
20 | VIDEMONT Baptiste | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:17 | 949 | |
21 | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:21 | 946 | |
22 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:35 | 938 | |
23 | CALTE Pierre | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:42 | 933 | |
24 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:51 | 928 | |
25 | DAM Lucas | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:66 | 919 | |
26 | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:69 | 917 | |
27 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:73 | 915 | |
28 | MARTINS Miguel | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:48 | 870 | |
29 | MICHEL Théo | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:48 | 870 | |
30 | HELBURG Thibaud | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:51 | 868 | |
31 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:74 | 855 | |
32 | ABDELGOUI Jalis | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:08 | 835 | |
33 | CARNEIRO Theo | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:20 | 828 | |
34 | HAHN Maxime | 2005 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:31:32 | 821 | |
35 | VIDEMONT Olivier | 1974 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:57 | 807 | |
36 | BOINNARD Mathias | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:67 | 802 | |
37 | FREUND Arthur | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:71 | 799 | |
38 | KHAMASSI Elias | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:74 | 798 | |
39 | BELLEZZA Enzo | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:00 | 783 | |
40 | THINUS Arnaud | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:16 | 774 | |
41 | ROLLIN Tom | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:46 | 758 | |
42 | GERARD Adrien | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:56 | 752 | |
43 | PELLEGRIN Thomas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:77 | 741 | |
44 | GRUN Antoine | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:81 | 739 | |
45 | SZYLAR Thibault | 2006 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:99 | 729 | |
46 | PADELLINI Guillaume | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:03 | 727 | |
47 | MULLER Lucas | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:33:21 | 717 | |
48 | BARRAT Arthur | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:24 | 716 | |
49 | STADLER Gauthier | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:33:40 | 707 | |
50 | CUCCU Noa | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:47 | 703 | |
51 | TEITER Enzo | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:55 | 699 | |
52 | CAZENAVE Gabin | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:61 | 696 | |
53 | MICHEL Guillaume | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:64 | 694 | |
54 | LOHR Mael | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:89 | 681 | |
55 | WINIGER Alexandre | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:00 | 676 | |
56 | MALECKI Martin | 2004 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:34:17 | 667 | |
57 | LAGOCKI Arnaud | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:29 | 661 | |
58 | STECIUK Grégory | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:48 | 651 | |
59 | BARBARY Nathan | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:56 | 647 | |
60 | ANTHOINE Paul | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:34:56 | 647 | |
61 | KUHN Guillaume | 1983 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:67 | 641 | |
62 | HAMMAZ Sifaks | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:80 | 635 | |
63 | HAGEAUX Ryan | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:96 | 627 | |
64 | DJENADI Akim | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:07 | 621 | |
65 | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:13 | 618 | |
66 | TRIVINO Diego | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:58 | 596 | |
67 | BISENIUS Sacha | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:77 | 587 | |
68 | RAFAILIDIS Panagiotis | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:94 | 579 | |
69 | SCHAEFFER Florian | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:15 | 569 | |
70 | LANGE Hugo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:18 | 568 | |
71 | CLAMAN Alexis | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:32 | 561 | |
72 | BARRAT Alexis | 1965 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:38 | 558 | |
73 | DINCHER Matthieu | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:42 | 556 | |
74 | GRUNDHEBER Maxence | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:56 | 550 | |
75 | JACQUET Maël | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:90 | 534 | |
76 | ARNETT Nicolas | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:37:41 | 511 | |
77 | GEANT Brice | 1988 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:37:41 | 511 | |
78 | WOHMAR Léo-Paul | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:38:25 | 474 | |
79 | BENKHERRAF Chakib | 2006 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:38:69 | 455 | |
80 | CITRO Adonis | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:38:99 | 442 | |
81 | EL OUACHINI Sami | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:39:24 | 432 | |
82 | SABLON Clement | 2007 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:39:34 | 428 | |
83 | TUTIN-MARKOVIC Sacha | 2006 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:39:66 | 415 | |
84 | COLIN Thibaut | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:39:92 | 404 | |
85 | CAMPAGNA Francois | 2007 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:39:93 | 404 | |
86 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Pierre-Armand | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:40:74 | 372 | |
87 | DIDIER Antoine | 2007 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:40:84 | 368 | |
88 | VINCKEL Thibault | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:89 | 366 | |
89 | AZZOUZ Fares | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:90 | 366 | |
90 | CARBILLET Leo | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:41:07 | 359 | |
91 | DIETSCH Colin | 2004 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:41:26 | 352 | |
92 | MARTINS Cristophe | 2006 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:41:34 | 349 | |
93 | DELAERE Jules | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:41:56 | 341 | |
94 | VILHEM Gautier | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:41:76 | 334 | |
95 | VILLARD Lucas | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:41:97 | 326 | |
96 | DI DIO Dorian | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:42:37 | 312 | |
97 | OSTER Maxence | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:42:79 | 298 | |
98 | ABRANTES Ricardo | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:42:92 | 293 | |
99 | CASSARO Alessio-Mattéo | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:43:00 | 290 | |
100 | LEFEVRE Thomas | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:45:00 | 227 | |
101 | LEFEVRE Hugo | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:45:75 | 205 | |
102 | KADRI Samir | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:46:26 | 190 | |
103 | FRANCOIS Steven | 2009 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:46:75 | 177 | |
104 | CHENNOUF Moaad | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:47:47 | 159 | |
105 | CARNEIRO Leo | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:48:07 | 144 | |
106 | GROSSE Lucas | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:48:08 | 144 | |
107 | LOESEL Zachary | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:48:43 | 135 | |
108 | THIRY Gauthier | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:49:24 | 117 | |
109 | BRANDIBAS Noe | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:50:14 | 99 | |
110 | KIEFFER Samuel | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:50:22 | 97 | |
111 | LOMORO Enzo | 2008 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:51:97 | 66 | |
112 | HAOUCHINE Enzo | 2009 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:52:75 | 54 | |
113 | FOERDERER Nicolas | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:54:98 | 26 | |
114 | CARLINO Fabio | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:57:82 | 5 | |
115 | CHELLA Noe | 2010 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:57:88 | 5 | |
116 | HENRION Maëlan | 2008 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:58:39 | 3 | |
117 | LUPO Lucas | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:01:57 | 1 | |
118 | APOSTOL Flavien | 2008 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:11:25 | 1 | |
119 | GEISSLER Aymeric | 2007 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
120 | SCHNEIDER Nicolas | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
121 | ZLASSI-BOUSSETA Brahim | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
122 | GARNIER Benoit | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
123 | TEIXEIRA Maximilien | 2009 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
124 | LAMBLIN Nicolas | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
125 | DIDOT Arthur | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
126 | CAFARELLI Simon | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
127 | PEGEOT Loic | 2008 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
128 | ABDELGOUI Fares | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
129 | BIBERIAN Anthony | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
130 | PHULPIN Baptiste | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. |