Départementale
BELLEVILLE
Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1133 | |
2 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1095 | |
3 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:44 | 1070 | |
4 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:83 | 1050 | |
5 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:32:17 | 1033 | |
6 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1031 | |
7 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1028 | |
8 | MAHJOUBI Mohamed-Imam | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:64 | 1009 | |
9 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:36 | 974 | |
10 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:33:60 | 962 | |
11 | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:33:69 | 957 | |
12 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:83 | 951 | |
13 | BELMOUNES Lyès | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:86 | 949 | |
14 | BANKY Jordan | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:30 | 928 | |
15 | GILLET Mathis | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:50 | 918 | |
16 | VOSSION Pâcome | 2003 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:56 | 916 | |
17 | LUKA Mory | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:58 | 915 | |
18 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:74 | 907 | |
19 | ROTHENBUHLER Lei | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:86 | 901 | |
20 | GHENAI Marwan | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:15 | 888 | |
21 | COURT Axel | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:06 | 846 | |
22 | COURBOT Charles | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:36:36 | 832 | |
23 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:41 | 830 | |
24 | HESSINI Ahmed | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:69 | 817 | |
25 | TRIOLI Léandre | 2004 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:37:65 | 774 | |
26 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:38:63 | 732 | |
27 | RIKKERT Thijmen | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:68 | 730 | |
28 | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:38:84 | 723 | |
29 | DETOMI Noe | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:84 | 723 | |
30 | HILTBRAND Léo | 2007 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:56 | 693 | |
31 | SCHMITT Sam | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:88 | 680 | |
32 | BOUANANI Yacine | 2004 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:39:88 | 680 | |
33 | MOULIN Lubin | 2005 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:40:02 | 674 | |
34 | BIALON Nicolas | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:10 | 671 | |
35 | GREGOIRE Paulin | 2004 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:01 | 634 | |
36 | ABOUDI Adam | 2005 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:41:01 | 634 | |
37 | REHOUMA Jassem | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:66 | 609 | |
38 | GOUT Clovis | 2006 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:41:90 | 599 | |
39 | FEDOSEEV Anton | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:26 | 586 | |
40 | GRILHAULT Auxence | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:42:42 | 580 | |
41 | BARTHELEMY Jules | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:43:42 | 542 | |
42 | MALFAIT Téo | 2007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:43 | 542 | |
43 | MONTIBERT Kylian | 2007 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:44:16 | 515 | |
44 | PARROT Mathis | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:44:16 | 515 | |
45 | FRANCIOLI Marwan | 2007 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:44:86 | 491 | |
46 | SAMMARCO Andrea | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:45:76 | 460 | |
47 | NASRI Naël | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:45:76 | 460 | |
48 | TOMAS Léo | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:45:91 | 455 | |
49 | BOURG Nicolas | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:46:45 | 437 | |
50 | MERVANT-DUFY Paul | 2008 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:46:94 | 421 | |
51 | OVISTE Baptiste | 2006 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:47:03 | 418 | |
52 | HESSINI Sofiene | 2008 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:47:39 | 407 | |
53 | BLOND Baptiste | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:47:72 | 396 | |
54 | CHELEF Yasin | 2008 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:48:06 | 386 | |
55 | PAIN Hugo | 2007 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:48:08 | 385 | |
56 | THOUVENIN Jules | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:48:13 | 383 | |
57 | MACHENAUD Neven | 2007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:48:26 | 379 | |
58 | DEBBAH Bilal | 2008 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:48:95 | 359 | |
59 | BONTEMPS Nathan | 2007 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:49:16 | 352 | |
60 | MOISE Lucas | 2008 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:49:29 | 348 | |
61 | IOSELIANI Nicoloz | 2007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:49:74 | 335 | |
62 | BEKKA Nahil | 2006 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:50:48 | 314 | |
63 | DIDOUH Ayoub | 2008 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:50:90 | 303 | |
64 | CHECKOUMAR Adel | 2008 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | 0:51:14 | 296 | |
65 | CHEVALLIER Louis | 2007 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:52 | 260 | |
66 | CHAKROUN Malek | 2008 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:52:84 | 252 | |
67 | THONGSOUME Souvanh | 2008 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:52:93 | 250 | |
68 | GROSSELIN Yoann | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:52:93 | 250 | |
69 | DOGRUL Mehmeet | 2008 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:53:32 | 240 | |
70 | HUART Seylan | 2007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:48 | 236 | |
71 | HABER Julien | 2009 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:53:74 | 230 | |
72 | BELLAL Zinad | 2008 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | 0:53:96 | 225 | |
73 | TAILAMEE Driss | 2009 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | 0:54:11 | 221 | |
74 | GRIZARD Baptiste | 2009 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | 0:54:19 | 219 | |
75 | BAYRAK Metehan | 2009 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:54:76 | 206 | |
76 | PERSOUYRE Matteo | 2008 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:55:14 | 198 | |
77 | MAYLIE LAROSE Ernest | 2009 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:55:46 | 191 | |
78 | KADRI Yassine | 2006 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | 0:55:57 | 188 | |
79 | NAIME Ayoub | 2008 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:55:60 | 188 | |
80 | OUAHAB Koussay | 2009 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:55:76 | 184 | |
81 | CHELEF Waris | 2010 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:55:76 | 184 | |
82 | BREVIGNON Leo | 2009 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:56:10 | 177 | |
83 | CHECKOUMAR Badis | 2009 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | 0:56:40 | 171 | |
84 | PEYQUET Thomas | 2009 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:56:45 | 170 | |
85 | NACER Zinedine | 2009 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:56:66 | 166 | |
86 | ROIRON Lucas | 2010 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:56:69 | 165 | |
87 | GARNIER Clement | 2009 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:57:36 | 152 | |
88 | GAGLIANO Noa | 2009 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:57:69 | 145 | |
89 | RUDONDY Aurelien | 2008 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:57:82 | 143 | |
90 | RIMBAUD Simon | 2011 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:85 | 142 | |
91 | MANIGAND Arthur | 2007 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:58:15 | 137 | |
92 | DESPRES Tristant | 2008 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:59:14 | 119 | |
93 | BARTH Paul | 2008 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:18 | 118 | |
94 | COROFORO Timeo | 2008 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:59:74 | 109 | |
95 | ABOUELKHAIR Anes | 2009 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:59:98 | 105 | |
96 | COLON DE CARVAJAL Paul-Esteban | 2008 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:04 | 104 | |
97 | BENBOURICHE KAROUN Adam | 2010 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:00:51 | 97 | |
98 | KERGER Mathis | 2010 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:00:70 | 94 | |
99 | CHAPLAND Matteo | 2010 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:00:81 | 92 | |
100 | DELLE Timéo | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:28 | 85 | |
101 | ANCIAN Paul | 2008 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:01:63 | 80 | |
102 | GIROUD Timeo | 2010 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:28 | 59 | |
103 | LECUE Dorian | 2010 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:04:16 | 49 | |
104 | ARRICOT Thomas | 2010 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:05:16 | 38 | |
105 | HERNANDEZ Olivier | 2009 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:20 | 38 | |
106 | RASTOCLE Maxime | 2008 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:07:01 | 22 | |
107 | SUDOUR Theo | 2010 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:09:72 | 7 | |
108 | CHAMPMARTIN Théo | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | REBIHI Yasser | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | MAKMANI Sina | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | MORMINA Alessio | 2009 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | LAFON Gabin | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | HILBRINK Timo | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | OULBAGHDADI Ryan | 2006 | MACON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | KIKTEFF Angelo | 2008 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | ZEGOUGOU Elyes | 2008 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | BOUJIDA Yanis | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
119 | TAGUIA Mohamed | 2007 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
120 | SUBERO Miguel | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1133 | |
2 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1095 | |
3 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:44 | 1070 | |
4 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:83 | 1050 | |
5 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:32:08 | 1037 | |
6 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1031 | |
7 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1028 | |
8 | COURBOT Charles | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:35:77 | 859 | |
9 | HESSINI Ahmed | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:80 | 812 | |
10 | RIKKERT Thijmen | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:46 | 783 | |
11 | HILTBRAND Léo | 2007 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:03 | 715 | |
12 | SCHMITT Sam | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:41 | 699 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1095 | |
2 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:83 | 1050 | |
3 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1028 | |
4 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:36 | 974 | |
5 | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:33:73 | 955 | |
6 | BELMOUNES Lyès | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:86 | 949 | |
7 | COURBOT Charles | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:36:36 | 832 | |
8 | RIKKERT Thijmen | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:68 | 730 | |
9 | SCHMITT Sam | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:88 | 680 | |
10 | BIALON Nicolas | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:10 | 671 | |
11 | REHOUMA Jassem | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:66 | 609 | |
12 | FEDOSEEV Anton | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:26 | 586 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1133 | |
2 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:44 | 1070 | |
3 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:32:17 | 1033 | |
4 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1031 | |
5 | MAHJOUBI Mohamed-Imam | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:64 | 1009 | |
6 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:33:60 | 962 | |
7 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:83 | 951 | |
8 | HESSINI Ahmed | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:69 | 817 | |
9 | HILTBRAND Léo | 2007 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:56 | 693 | |
10 | MOULIN Lubin | 2005 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:40:02 | 674 | |
11 | ABOUDI Adam | 2005 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:41:01 | 634 | |
12 | GOUT Clovis | 2006 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:41:90 | 599 |