Départementale
SERÉMANGE-ERZANGE
Le Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:09:01 | 868 | |
2 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:09:31 | 860 | |
3 | OMS Baptiste | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:12:48 | 784 | |
4 | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:12:91 | 774 | |
5 | BOUTTER Noah | 2005 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:15:57 | 713 | |
6 | BELLEZZA Enzo | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:16:40 | 694 | |
7 | CUCCU Noa | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:16:78 | 686 | |
8 | GERARD Adrien | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:16:91 | 683 | |
9 | STADLER Gauthier | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:17:15 | 678 | |
10 | CAZENAVE Gabin | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:17:40 | 672 | |
11 | ABDELGOUI Jalis | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:17:54 | 669 | |
12 | DINCHER Matthieu | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:19:00 | 638 | |
13 | AGBERE Noah | 2005 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:20:65 | 603 | |
14 | BERTRAND Louis | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:20:94 | 597 | |
15 | REMY Ludovic | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:20:96 | 597 | |
16 | WEBER Evan | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:21:18 | 592 | |
17 | HAHN Maxime | 2005 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:21:26 | 591 | |
18 | COLIN Thibaut | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:22:21 | 571 | |
19 | CLAMAN Alexis | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:22:52 | 565 | |
20 | SCHAEFFER Florian | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:23:63 | 543 | |
21 | THINUS Arnaud | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:23:78 | 540 | |
22 | LOHR Mael | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:25:52 | 507 | |
23 | PADELLINI Guillaume | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:26:65 | 485 | |
24 | WOHMAR Léo-Paul | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:27:05 | 478 | |
25 | BARBARY Nathan | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:27:08 | 478 | |
26 | HAMMAZ Sifaks | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:27:96 | 461 | |
27 | VINCKEL Thibault | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:29:03 | 442 | |
28 | KRIEGEL Romain | 2005 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:30:02 | 425 | |
29 | VILLARD Lucas | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:30:31 | 420 | |
30 | AZZOUZ Fares | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:30:58 | 415 | |
31 | ZIMMER Florian | 2005 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:30:88 | 410 | |
32 | DI DIO Dorian | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:33:74 | 363 | |
33 | PENELON Roman | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:34:83 | 346 | |
34 | BAUMSTUMMLER Arthur | 2006 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:36:28 | 323 | |
35 | ULRICH Alexandre | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:36:31 | 323 | |
36 | AKIFI Jahed | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:39:69 | 274 | |
37 | DEVULDER Nolan | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:40:85 | 258 | |
38 | SUZEN Ilhan | 2005 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:48:35 | 166 | |
39 | ISTRATIE Mihai | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | CANDIDO DELLA MORA Leo | 2005 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | SEIBERT-SANDT Maxence | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | JOUAN Morgan | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. |