Championnats Hiver du Grand Est Open des Maîtres

Régionale

THIONVILLE

Le Dimanche 13 Janvier 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KOUBROUSLI Wael 1988 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:08:23 1112
2 FRIZZO Joseph 1954 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:29:36 1060
3 SCHWENKER Yves 1981 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:12:17 1033
4 BOENARD Thibault 1992 SN SEDAN FRA 1:11:98 1006
5 FAGOT Jean-Pascal 1969 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:19:50 991
6 CHARLES Matthias 1979 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:15:47 982
7 MALECKI Olivier 1971 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 1:18:98 939
8 ENGEL Marc 1973 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:20:27 910
9 MUGLER Guillaume 1988 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 1:16:49 908
10 BEAUMONT Stéphane 1991 TROYES ON FRA 1:16:42 899
11 MULLER Robin 1997 CN COMMERCY FRA 1:16:43 899
12 CANTARUTTI Pierre 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:16:69 893
13 BROUTIN Romain 1993 SR COLMAR FRA 1:17:24 880
14 DAULON Eric 1966 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:26:99 829
15 BISAGA Vincent 1963 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:30:96 823
16 NICOLLE Anthony 1985 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 1:20:43 818
17 BRUNEL Joël 1961 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 1:32:01 803
18 LEROUX Didier 1961 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA 1:33:99 765
19 SZABLEWSKI Romain 1990 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:23:41 742
20 SAINSON Yves 1964 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 1:35:18 742
21 MARCK Pierre 1942 SN HAGUENAU FRA 2:08:27 714
22 CONSTANT Sébastien 1980 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:26:55 709
23 SONNICK Anthony 1986 FRA 1:26:13 696
24 PHILIPPS Serge 1979 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:28:95 688
25 TERVER Jean 1990 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:26:35 681
26 VAUTRIN Christophe 1973 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 1:31:31 680
27 OUDENOT Rémy 1984 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:28:74 664
28 MENI Andre 1954 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 1:52:22 653
29 MAETZ Didier 1957 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:45:54 650
30 PASZKOWIAK André 1961 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 1:44:68 575
31 GUIBERT Jean-Paul 1959 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 1:52:96 533
32 CURTI Bruno 1954 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 2:01:94 510
33 GEANT Brice 1988 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:35:97 509
34 MUZIC Vladimir 1972 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:46:15 424
35 PORRAS Pedro 1969 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:51:91 396
36 ABOUDAI Alexandre 1993 CN EPINAL FRA 1:42:92 384
37 MULLER Hugues 1965 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA - Disq.
38 VAN COTTHEM Olivier 1976 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
39 FAUVILLE Arnaud 1985 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.