Championnats Hiver du Grand Est Open des Maîtres

Régionale

THIONVILLE

Le Dimanche 13 Janvier 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:49:18 1132
2 SCHMITT Muriel 1957 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:43:81 1082
3 DUVOID GOUJON Catherine 1950 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:49:89 962
4 ANCEL Nathalie 1966 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:42:41 958
5 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:50:11 954
6 BRUNEAUX Camille 1993 CN GIVET FRA 0:39:69 865
7 BISAGA Myriam 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:40:26 861
8 VAN COMPERNOLLE Elodie 1979 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:42:61 828
9 GENERAUX Clotilde 1980 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:41:82 822
10 THIRION Gaelle 1977 CN COMMERCY FRA 0:42:75 822
11 CHAMPLON Stéphanie 1977 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA 0:43:54 788
12 TORZUOLI Claude 1962 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:48:90 778
13 DESMAZIERES Carole 1982 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:42:84 777
14 DEAL Elisabeth 1971 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:45:65 756
15 ZOLLER Isabelle 1968 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:47:39 753
16 JOUQUEZ Nathalie 1991 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:42:53 738
17 GEHBAUER Carolann 1991 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:42:77 728
18 FAUVILLE CURCIO Emilie 1989 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:43:77 707
19 SCHAFF Sylvie 1963 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:50:98 702
20 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:08:32 692
21 MACHIN Aurore 1984 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 0:45:99 648
22 BOUILLOT Noelle 1967 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:50:40 641
23 CARLIER MaîTé 1990 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:45:05 633
24 REY Delphine 1978 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:47:90 614
25 MULLER Soazig 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:45:75 606
26 NARDESE Valentine 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:56:79 605
27 DARDINIER Sylvie 1971 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA 0:49:85 597
28 RINGENBACH Emilie 1994 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:46:08 593
29 LUCET Caroline 1963 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA 0:54:37 586
30 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:57:99 569
31 VADIAT Laurence 1966 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:53:22 543
32 JACQUES Cathie 1970 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:52:74 498
33 SKOCZKOWSKI Caroline 1976 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 0:51:23 496
34 MOREAUX Muriel 1967 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:55:38 475
35 WALTER Stephanie 1978 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:53:60 420
36 PONCELET Cielia 1965 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA 0:57:82 403
37 CARTRON Josette 1938 TROYES ON FRA 1:29:71 400
38 ZIPSIN Michele 1966 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:59:75 350
39 MUTZENHARDT Cecile 1969 CN COMMERCY FRA 1:06:67 191
40 DURR Francoise 1975 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA - Disq.