Départementale
SARREGUEMINES
Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1086 | |
2 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1068 | |
3 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:91 | 947 | |
4 | VIDEMONT Baptiste | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:40 | 923 | |
5 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:57 | 915 | |
6 | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:37 | 877 | |
7 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:60 | 867 | |
8 | ROYER Hugo | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:62 | 866 | |
9 | KIEFFER Brian | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:80 | 857 | |
10 | LEBRAS Gauthier | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:42 | 829 | |
11 | AGBERE Noah | 2005 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:36:44 | 828 | |
12 | NIGAUT Alexis | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:63 | 820 | |
13 | JAECK Hugo | 2001 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:36:93 | 806 | |
14 | KAUFFMANN Hugues | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:21 | 794 | |
15 | HURSTEL Arnaud | 1990 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:37:37 | 787 | |
16 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:37:48 | 782 | |
17 | MALECKI Martin | 2004 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:37:84 | 766 | |
18 | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:38:13 | 753 | |
19 | OMS Baptiste | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:38:46 | 739 | |
20 | ROLLIN Tom | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:39:39 | 700 | |
21 | FLAMAND Lucas | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:39:85 | 681 | |
22 | LAHEURTE Thibaut | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:40:23 | 665 | |
23 | LAGOCKI Arnaud | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:40:91 | 638 | |
24 | DJENADI Akim | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:41:34 | 621 | |
25 | DINCHER Matthieu | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:41:44 | 617 | |
26 | ABDELGOUI Jalis | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:41:47 | 616 | |
27 | RICHT Enzo | 2004 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:41:69 | 607 | |
28 | OSMANI Endrit | 2004 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:42:71 | 569 | |
29 | ELETUFE Cyprien | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:43:06 | 556 | |
30 | VINCKEL Thibault | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:43:16 | 552 | |
31 | GRUN Arthur | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:43:23 | 549 | |
32 | PADELLINI Guillaume | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:43:26 | 548 | |
33 | VILLARD Lucas | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:44:60 | 500 | |
34 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Pierre-Armand | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:45:13 | 481 | |
35 | LAMBLIN Nicolas | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:45:65 | 464 | |
36 | GEANT Brice | 1988 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:45:70 | 462 | |
37 | SCHAEFFER Florian | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:46:18 | 446 | |
38 | SALEM Adam | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:46:21 | 445 | |
39 | AZZOUZ Fares | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:46:40 | 439 | |
40 | CLAMAN Alexis | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:46:92 | 422 | |
41 | BAUMSTUMMLER Arthur | 2006 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:47:14 | 414 | |
42 | WAGNER Romain | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:47:25 | 411 | |
43 | CITRO Adonis | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:47:71 | 396 | |
44 | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:47:79 | 394 | |
45 | DEVULDER Nolan | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:48:32 | 378 | |
46 | BLAUD Eytan | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:48:41 | 375 | |
47 | SALEM Yanis | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:48:77 | 364 | |
48 | LEFEVRE Hugo | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:50:39 | 317 | |
49 | BARBACCI Paolo | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:51:19 | 295 | |
50 | KADRI Samir | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:51:46 | 288 | |
51 | THIRY Gauthier | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:51:70 | 281 | |
52 | MINISINI Timéo | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:51:91 | 276 | |
53 | CASSARO Alessio-Mattéo | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:52:02 | 273 | |
54 | DI DIO Dorian | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:52:34 | 265 | |
55 | DURAND Allan | 2006 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:53:13 | 245 | |
56 | BOUSHABI Noam | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:54:02 | 223 | |
57 | ARNETT Nicolas | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:54:46 | 213 | |
58 | LEFEVRE Thomas | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:54:58 | 210 | |
59 | CAFARELLI Simon | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:55:09 | 199 | |
60 | RISSE David | 1971 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:55:12 | 198 | |
61 | BRANDIBAS Noe | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:55:94 | 180 | |
62 | CHENNOUF Moaad | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:56:34 | 172 | |
63 | LOESEL Zachary | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:56:57 | 167 | |
64 | CARNEIRO Leo | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:57:01 | 159 | |
65 | ULRICH Alexandre | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:57:56 | 148 | |
66 | GROSSE Lucas | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:57:82 | 143 | |
67 | KILLIAN Hugo | 2008 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:58:06 | 138 | |
68 | PICHOWSKA-GLAD Clément | 2008 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:58:22 | 135 | |
69 | FADEL Safouan | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:58:30 | 134 | |
70 | LUTZ Benjamin | 2005 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:58:59 | 129 | |
71 | CHELLA Noe | 2010 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:59:08 | 120 | |
72 | FITTEN Benjamin | 2009 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:01:86 | 77 | |
73 | KIEFFER Samuel | 2008 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:01:91 | 76 | |
74 | HILLEBRAND Joris | 2008 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:04:54 | 44 | |
75 | HENRION Maëlan | 2008 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:05:20 | 38 | |
76 | LOMORO Enzo | 2008 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:08:97 | 10 | |
77 | OSTER Maxence | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | TOZZI Lucas | 2005 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | JOUAN Morgan | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. |