Départementale
METZ
Le Dimanche 11 Janvier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRIEG Guillaume | 1989 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1105 | |
2 | HURSTEL Arnaud | 1990 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:30:64 | 944 | |
3 | POROT Christophe | 1983 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:32:50 | 845 | |
4 | UMBER Pierre | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:54 | 842 | |
5 | WATRIN Baptiste | 1985 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 0:32:98 | 820 | |
6 | GILLAIN Frédéric | 1990 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:33:39 | 799 | |
7 | COURTALON Gauthier | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:56 | 790 | |
8 | FAGNONI Kevin | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:90 | 773 | |
9 | PRIPA Tom | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:35 | 751 | |
10 | BOGDAN Thomas | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:39 | 749 | |
11 | RONDELLI Maxime | 1993 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:34:90 | 724 | |
12 | MASTRONARDI Nicolas | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:01 | 719 | |
13 | FRANCOIS Lionel | 1991 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:35:37 | 702 | |
14 | MOSCHENROSS Alexis | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:37:11 | 622 | |
15 | PERSONAT Philippe | 1985 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 0:37:17 | 619 | |
16 | HEHN Simon | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:37:22 | 617 | |
17 | SOLVES Romain | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:37:54 | 603 | |
18 | CHIARO Nathanaël | 1996 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:38:45 | 564 | |
19 | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:38:76 | 551 | |
20 | PREPIN Corentin | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:39:07 | 538 | |
21 | L'HUILLIER Maxime | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:39:74 | 510 | |
22 | UMBER Vincent | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:40:99 | 461 | |
23 | KAMAL Ilias | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:42:00 | 423 | |
24 | DUDON Loup | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:42:06 | 421 | |
25 | BRANCA Frederic | 1995 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:42:20 | 416 | |
26 | BELAID Marin | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:43:00 | 387 | |
27 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:43:11 | 383 | |
28 | BOUZENDORFFER Luc | 1996 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 0:43:76 | 361 | |
29 | AMORUSO Jeremy | 1997 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:43:86 | 357 | |
30 | BEINING Julien | 1998 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 0:44:13 | 348 | |
31 | HERNANDEZ William | 1995 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:45:01 | 320 | |
32 | MOUSSU Nathan | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:45:14 | 315 | |
33 | SANOUSSI Dutsi | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:46:16 | 284 | |
34 | VEYNAND Rémi | 1998 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:46:25 | 281 | |
35 | QUERAUD Louis | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:46:25 | 281 | |
36 | BAATTI Oussama | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:46:29 | 280 | |
37 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:46:39 | 277 | |
38 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:47:09 | 257 | |
39 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:47:64 | 241 | |
40 | JOLLAIN Marian | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:50:07 | 178 | |
41 | QUATTRUCCI Luca | 1997 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 0:50:46 | 169 | |
42 | HENTZIEN Yann | 1997 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:50:80 | 161 | |
43 | BRANCA Guillaume | 1997 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:51:84 | 139 | |
44 | THOMAS Maxime | 1997 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:58:30 | 36 | |
45 | COURTALON Marceau | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | HARLORY Maxime | 1992 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |