Départementale
SARREBOURG
Le Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:56:56 | 1037 | |
2 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:58:10 | 988 | |
3 | DURESSE Geoffrey | 2003 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:59:29 | 951 | |
4 | DURESSE Cédric | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:59:43 | 947 | |
5 | WEBER Noam | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:59:71 | 939 | |
6 | RIDOLFI Joël | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:01:09 | 897 | |
7 | DAM Lucas | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:01:37 | 888 | |
8 | FLAMAND Hugo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:02:18 | 864 | |
9 | ROLLIN Tom | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:87 | 815 | |
10 | ZIMMER Lucas | 2001 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:04:32 | 803 | |
11 | KHAMASSI Elias | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:05:55 | 768 | |
12 | PELLEGRIN Thomas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:06:06 | 754 | |
13 | RICHT Enzo | 2004 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:09:34 | 667 | |
14 | AGGOUNE Ziden | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:10:85 | 628 | |
15 | WOHMAR Léo-Paul | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:13:34 | 568 | |
16 | ROEMER Matteo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:13:96 | 553 | |
17 | CERIACHI Anthony | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:14:43 | 542 | |
18 | BRUNNER Julien | 2006 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:16:21 | 501 | |
19 | KOPP Nicolas | 2004 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:19:72 | 426 | |
20 | BRIWA Noé | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:19:92 | 422 | |
21 | EL OUACHINI Sami | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:20:46 | 411 | |
22 | WEBER Alexandre | 2002 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:21:43 | 391 | |
23 | DIETSCH Colin | 2004 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:22:22 | 376 | |
24 | PHULPIN Baptiste | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:22:28 | 375 | |
25 | LAEVENS Matheïs | 2004 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:22:50 | 370 | |
26 | AMANN Justin | 2005 | FRA | 1:24:65 | 330 | ||
27 | LAMBLIN Nicolas | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:25:17 | 321 | |
28 | MICHEL-MEYER Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | 1:29:97 | 241 | ||
29 | DURAND Allan | 2006 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:33:42 | 190 | |
30 | LABRELL Tom | 2006 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:34:97 | 169 | |
31 | KOPP Marius | 2007 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:36:98 | 144 | |
32 | COSSIAUX Enzo | 2007 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:37:21 | 141 | |
33 | DIETRICH Esteban | 2003 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:38:91 | 122 | |
34 | LUTZ Benjamin | 2005 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:40:62 | 104 | |
35 | DEVULDER Théo | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | MULLER Emilien | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | BOUKADA Abel | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | WEBER Vincent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. |